Group Calendar, Bantam, 2019-2020 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
4:00 PM
Burford Coyotes
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
7:00 PM
Delhi Rockets
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [O-B-C-Q2-5]
6:30 PM
Norwich Knighthawks
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [BB17]
7:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [BB13]
8:20 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [BA28]
8:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [BB14]
7:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [O-B-C-S1-1]
8:00 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [O-B-B-S1-1]
8:10 PM
Burford Coyotes
@ Ayr Flames AE
NDCC [BC13]
7:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [O-B-C-S1-2]
8:00 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-B-B-S1-2]
01020304050607
5:45 PM
Burford Coyotes
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
6:00 PM
Ingersoll Express
@ Paris Wolf Pack
6:15 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Aylmer Flames
7:45 PM
Caledonia Thunder
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [BA26]
6:30 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [BB09]
7:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [O-B-C-S1-3]
8:00 PM
New Hamburg Huskies AE
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [BC12]
7:00 PM
Simcoe Warriors
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [BB24]
8:20 PM
Caledonia Thunder
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [BA17]
7:00 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [O-B-B-S1-3]
8:00 PM
Twin Centre Stars
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [BC23]
9:00 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
8:00 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Caledonia Thunder
8:10 PM
Hagersville Hawks
@ Paris Wolf Pack
7:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [O-B-C-S1-4]
8:00 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-B-B-S1-4]
2:30 PM
Paris Wolf Pack
@ Caledonia Thunder
7:20 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
@ Ayr Flames AE
NDCC [BC04]
7:30 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [O-B-B-S1-5]
08091011121314
3:30 PM
Burford Coyotes
@ New Hamburg Huskies AE
6:15 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ Aylmer Flames
7:15 PM
Simcoe Warriors
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
8:30 PM
Caledonia Thunder AE
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
8:00 PM
Paris Wolf Pack
@ Hagersville Hawks
7:00 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [BB10]
7:10 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [BC21]
7:30 PM
Caledonia Thunder AE
@ New Hamburg Huskies AE
7:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks
@ Caledonia Thunder
7:45 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
8:00 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [BB12]
8:00 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Hagersville Hawks
8:10 PM
Delhi Rockets
@ Paris Wolf Pack
8:30 PM
Norwich Knighthawks
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
7:10 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Paris Wolf Pack
3:15 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [BB01]
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Game Data Last Updated: Apr 01, 4:00 AM, Next Update: Apr 11, 4:00 AM
Printed from southerncounties.ca on Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 2:10 PM