Atom, 2017-2018 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintAtom Group A Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Mar 18
    Round Robin
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ingersoll1282218
    2Aylmer1273216
    3Tillsonburg1273216
    4Six Nations1264214
    5Ayr1264214
    6Delhi1211013
    7Paris1211013
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 02
    7:00P
    Ingersoll5Delhi1
    Jan 04
    6:00P
    Tillsonburg2Ingersoll5
    Jan 05
    7:15P
    Ayr0Aylmer9
    Jan 06
    4:00P
    Delhi2Tillsonburg4
    Jan 07
    2:00P
    Tillsonburg1Six Nations3
    Jan 09
    7:00P
    Paris2Delhi2
    Jan 14
    2:00P
    Aylmer3Six Nations3
    Jan 14
    2:45P
    Ayr2Tillsonburg3
    Jan 16
    7:00P
    Six Nations5Delhi2
    Jan 18
    7:00P
    Aylmer3Paris1
    Jan 21
    2:45P
    Paris1Tillsonburg4
    Jan 23
    7:00P
    Tillsonburg3Delhi2
    Jan 26
    7:15P
    Paris2Aylmer5
    Jan 28
    1:00P
    Paris0Ayr3
    Jan 28
    2:45P
    Ingersoll2Tillsonburg2
    Feb 04
    2:00P
    Ingersoll2Six Nations1
    Feb 06
    7:00P
    Ayr2Delhi1
    Feb 08
    7:10P
    Ingersoll4Paris2
    Feb 11
    12:00P
    Tillsonburg1Ayr1
    Feb 13
    7:00P
    Ayr3Ingersoll1
    Feb 15
    6:00P
    Delhi4Ingersoll7
    Feb 16
    6:00P
    Ingersoll2Ayr1
    Feb 16
    7:45P
    Six Nations2Aylmer1
    Feb 21
    7:00P
    Delhi3Six Nations4
    Feb 23
    7:10P
    Ayr2Paris0
    Feb 23
    7:15P
    Tillsonburg2Aylmer5
    Feb 24
    5:00P
    Six Nations2Ayr1
    Feb 25
    9:30A
    Paris1Ingersoll4
    Feb 25
    2:45P
    Aylmer0Tillsonburg1
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    Tillsonburg10Paris2
    Feb 27
    6:45P
    Delhi0Aylmer9
    Feb 28
    6:45P
    Ingersoll2Aylmer2
    Mar 01
    6:00P
    Six Nations0Ingersoll2
    Mar 02
    6:00P
    Delhi0Ayr5
    Mar 05
    6:00P
    Six Nations0Tillsonburg1
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    Aylmer6Delhi3
    Mar 07
    7:00P
    Paris3Six Nations6
    Mar 08
    6:00P
    Aylmer3Ingersoll1
    Mar 09
    6:00P
    Aylmer0Ayr2
    Mar 09
    7:10P
    Delhi3Paris0
    Mar 10
    12:00P
    Ayr0Six Nations0
    Mar 11
    3:50P
    Six Nations0Paris2
  • Mar 11-Mar 27
    Semi Final 1
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 19
    7:00P
    Six Nations0Ingersoll1
  • Mar 11-Mar 27
    Semi Final 2
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 18
    2:45P
    Tillsonburg1Aylmer3
  • Apr 14-Apr 01
    A Final
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 25
    11:45A
    Aylmer2Ingersoll3
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AARR01Jan 027:00 PMIngersoll Express5-1Delhi RocketsDelhi
AARR13Jan 046:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes2-5Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AARR03Jan 057:15 PMAyr Flames0-9Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
AARR17Jan 064:00 PMDelhi Rockets2-4Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AARR04Jan 072:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes1-3Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
AARR05Jan 097:00 PMParis Wolf Pack2-2Delhi RocketsDelhi
AARR11Jan 142:00 PMAylmer Flames3-3Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
AARR10Jan 142:45 PMAyr Flames2-3Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AARR12Jan 167:00 PMSix Nations Blackhawks5-2Delhi RocketsDelhi
AARR14Jan 187:00 PMAylmer Flames3-1Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AARR31Jan 212:45 PMParis Wolf Pack1-4Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AARR19Jan 237:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes3-2Delhi RocketsDelhi
AARR23Jan 267:15 PMParis Wolf Pack2-5Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
AARR15Jan 281:00 PMParis Wolf Pack0-3Ayr FlamesNDCC
AARR24Jan 282:45 PMIngersoll Express2-2Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AARR32Feb 042:00 PMIngersoll Express2-1Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
AARR33Feb 067:00 PMAyr Flames2-1Delhi RocketsDelhi
AARR34Feb 087:10 PMIngersoll Express4-2Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AARR29Feb 1112:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes1-1Ayr FlamesNDCC
AARR27Feb 137:00 PMAyr Flames3-1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AARR37Feb 156:00 PMDelhi Rockets4-7Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AARR08Feb 166:00 PMIngersoll Express2-1Ayr FlamesNDCC
AARR30Feb 167:45 PMSix Nations Blackhawks2-1Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
AARR25Feb 217:00 PMDelhi Rockets3-4Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
AARR21Feb 237:10 PMAyr Flames2-0Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AARR40Feb 237:15 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes2-5Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
AARR22Feb 245:00 PMSix Nations Blackhawks2-1Ayr FlamesNDCC
AARR02Feb 259:30 AMParis Wolf Pack1-4Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AARR41Feb 252:45 PMAylmer Flames0-1Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AARR07Feb 267:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes10-2Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AARR09Feb 276:45 PMDelhi Rockets0-9Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
AARR16Feb 286:45 PMIngersoll Express2-2Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
AARR06Mar 016:00 PMSix Nations Blackhawks0-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AARR39Mar 026:00 PMDelhi Rockets0-5Ayr FlamesNDCC
AARR36Mar 056:00 PMSix Nations Blackhawks0-1Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AARR26Mar 067:00 PMAylmer Flames6-3Delhi RocketsDelhi
AARR42Mar 077:00 PMParis Wolf Pack3-6Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
AARR20Mar 086:00 PMAylmer Flames3-1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AARR35Mar 096:00 PMAylmer Flames0-2Ayr FlamesNDCC
AARR28Mar 097:10 PMDelhi Rockets3-0Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AARR18Mar 1012:00 PMAyr Flames0-0Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
AARR38Mar 113:50 PMSix Nations Blackhawks0-2Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
AAS-2Mar 182:45 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes1-3Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
AAS-1Mar 197:00 PMSix Nations Blackhawks0-1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAFMar 2511:45 AMAylmer Flames2-3Ingersoll ExpressTalbot
Game Data Last Updated: May 23, 8:05 AM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(942 per day)
Printed from southerncounties.ca on Thursday, May 23, 2019 at 9:13 AM