Bantam, 2018-2019 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintBantam Group B Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 31-Mar 17
    Round Robin
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Hagersville860214
    2Six Nations842210
    3Simcoe83328
    4Aylmer80355
    5St. George81613
    6Tavistock00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 06
    3:45P
    Hagersville1Aylmer1
    Jan 06
    4:50P
    Six Nations2Simcoe2
    Jan 07
    8:15P
    Simcoe2Hagersville3
    Jan 20
    4:50P
    St. George0Simcoe5
    Jan 27
    4:45P
    Aylmer3Simcoe4
    Feb 04
    8:15P
    Aylmer3Hagersville3
    Feb 10
    3:15P
    Hagersville4Six Nations2
    Feb 11
    7:15P
    Simcoe3Aylmer3
    Feb 11
    8:15P
    Six Nations3Hagersville6
    Feb 17
    5:15P
    Six Nations1Aylmer1
    Feb 17
    6:20P
    Hagersville2Simcoe1
    Feb 21
    7:15P
    St. George2Aylmer2
    Feb 23
    2:45P
    Simcoe8St. George3
    Feb 24
    5:15P
    Hagersville7St. George3
    Feb 27
    7:40P
    Aylmer2St. George6
    Mar 03
    3:15P
    Aylmer2Six Nations4
    Mar 04
    8:15P
    St. George2Hagersville9
    Mar 06
    6:30P
    Six Nations6St. George0
    Mar 07
    9:30P
    Simcoe4Six Nations6
    Mar 09
    2:00P
    St. George0Six Nations9
  • Mar 10-Mar 26
    Semi Final 1
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 25
    8:30P
    Aylmer1Hagersville6
  • Mar 10-Mar 26
    Semi Final 2
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 23
    5:00P
    Simcoe2Six Nations3
  • Apr 20-Mar 31
    B Final
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    3:45P
    Six Nations0Hagersville3
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
BBRR01Jan 063:45 PMHagersville Hawks1-1Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
BBRR02Jan 064:50 PMSix Nations Blackhawks2-2Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
BBRR04Jan 078:15 PMSimcoe Warriors2-3Hagersville HawksHagersville
BBRR07Jan 204:50 PMSt. George Generals0-5Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
BBRR16Jan 274:45 PMAylmer Flames3-4Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
BBRR22Feb 048:15 PMAylmer Flames3-3Hagersville HawksHagersville
BBRR15Feb 103:15 PMHagersville Hawks4-2Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
BBRR25Feb 117:15 PMSimcoe Warriors3-3Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
BBRR26Feb 118:15 PMSix Nations Blackhawks3-6Hagersville HawksHagersville
BBRR27Feb 175:15 PMSix Nations Blackhawks1-1Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
BBRR28Feb 176:20 PMHagersville Hawks2-1Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
BBRR30Feb 217:15 PMSt. George Generals2-2Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
BBRR18Feb 232:45 PMSimcoe Warriors8-3St. George GeneralsSDCC
BBRR14Feb 245:15 PMHagersville Hawks7-3St. George GeneralsBrant Sports (Gurney)
BBRR09Feb 277:40 PMAylmer Flames2-6St. George GeneralsSDCC
BBRR10Mar 033:15 PMAylmer Flames2-4Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
BBRR13Mar 048:15 PMSt. George Generals2-9Hagersville HawksHagersville
BBRR23Mar 066:30 PMSix Nations Blackhawks6-0St. George GeneralsSDCC
BBRR19Mar 079:30 PMSimcoe Warriors4-6Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
BBRR24Mar 092:00 PMSt. George Generals0-9Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
BBSF2Mar 235:00 PMSimcoe Warriors2-3Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
BBSF1Mar 258:30 PMAylmer Flames1-6Hagersville HawksHagersville
BBF1Mar 303:45 PMSix Nations Blackhawks0-3Hagersville HawksTavistock
Game Data Last Updated: Nov 19, 10:33 PM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(1,561 per day)
Printed from southerncounties.ca on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 12:23 AM