Bantam, 2019-2020 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintBantam Group A Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

Round Robin (Dec 30-Mar 15)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
1Ayr Flames9801170.94436140.7208-0-1WON 8
2Hagersville Hawks10442100.50028250.5284-4-2LOST 1
3Paris Wolf Pack9540100.55626260.5005-4-0WON 1
4Ingersoll Express1046080.40024260.4804-6-0LOST 4
5Caledonia Thunder1035280.40020290.4083-5-2TIED 1
6Delhi Rockets1027150.25018320.3602-7-1LOST 7
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
BA02Jan 028:15 PMDelhi1-0CaledoniaHCCC (Clark)
BA04Jan 044:30 PMHagersville0-5DelhiDelhi
BA05Jan 068:00 PMIngersoll4-3HagersvilleHagersville
BA06Jan 078:20 PMParis4-3IngersollIngersoll
BA07Jan 098:10 PMCaledonia0-2ParisBrant Sports (Gurney)
BA08Jan 108:10 PMDelhi4-4AyrNDCC
BA09Jan 114:30 PMIngersoll4-0DelhiDelhi
BA03Jan 116:00 PMCaledonia0-5AyrNDCC
BA11Jan 148:20 PMHagersville3-1IngersollIngersoll
BA14Jan 178:10 PMHagersville1-2AyrNDCC
BA20Jan 254:30 PMAyr6-3DelhiDelhi
BA21Jan 278:00 PMCaledonia4-4HagersvilleHagersville
BA27Feb 038:00 PMDelhi1-2HagersvilleHagersville
BA15Feb 084:30 PMParis4-1DelhiDelhi
BA22Feb 117:10 PMDelhi2-5IngersollIngersoll
BA13Feb 137:00 PMIngersoll2-1CaledoniaHCCC (Clark)
BA25Feb 219:20 PMParis1-6AyrNDCC
BA19Feb 226:00 PMIngersoll0-1AyrNDCC
BA28Feb 258:20 PMAyr4-2IngersollIngersoll
BA23Mar 016:00 PMIngersoll1-4ParisBrant Sports (Davis)
BA26Mar 017:45 PMCaledonia2-1DelhiDelhi
BA17Mar 038:20 PMCaledonia4-2IngersollIngersoll
BA24Mar 058:00 PMAyr5-1CaledoniaHCCC (Clark)
BA30Mar 058:10 PMHagersville2-0ParisBrant Sports (Gurney)
BA18Mar 072:30 PMParis4-5CaledoniaHCCC (Almas)
BA10Mar 098:00 PMParis2-8HagersvilleHagersville
BA29Mar 117:00 PMHagersville3-3CaledoniaHCCC (Clark)
BA16Mar 128:00 PMAyr3-2HagersvilleHagersville
BA12Mar 128:10 PMDelhi0-5ParisBrant Sports (Gurney)
BA01Mar 137:10 PMAyr ParisBrant Sports (Gurney)
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
BA02Jan 028:15 PMDelhi Rockets1-0Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
BA04Jan 044:30 PMHagersville Hawks0-5Delhi RocketsDelhi
BA05Jan 068:00 PMIngersoll Express4-3Hagersville HawksHagersville
BA06Jan 078:20 PMParis Wolf Pack4-3Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
BA07Jan 098:10 PMCaledonia Thunder0-2Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
BA08Jan 108:10 PMDelhi Rockets4-4Ayr FlamesNDCC
BA09Jan 114:30 PMIngersoll Express4-0Delhi RocketsDelhi
BA03Jan 116:00 PMCaledonia Thunder0-5Ayr FlamesNDCC
BA11Jan 148:20 PMHagersville Hawks3-1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
BA14Jan 178:10 PMHagersville Hawks1-2Ayr FlamesNDCC
BA20Jan 254:30 PMAyr Flames6-3Delhi RocketsDelhi
BA21Jan 278:00 PMCaledonia Thunder4-4Hagersville HawksHagersville
BA27Feb 038:00 PMDelhi Rockets1-2Hagersville HawksHagersville
BA15Feb 084:30 PMParis Wolf Pack4-1Delhi RocketsDelhi
BA22Feb 117:10 PMDelhi Rockets2-5Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
BA13Feb 137:00 PMIngersoll Express2-1Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
BA25Feb 219:20 PMParis Wolf Pack1-6Ayr FlamesNDCC
BA19Feb 226:00 PMIngersoll Express0-1Ayr FlamesNDCC
BA28Feb 258:20 PMAyr Flames4-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
BA23Mar 016:00 PMIngersoll Express1-4Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
BA26Mar 017:45 PMCaledonia Thunder2-1Delhi RocketsDelhi
BA17Mar 038:20 PMCaledonia Thunder4-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
BA24Mar 058:00 PMAyr Flames5-1Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
BA30Mar 058:10 PMHagersville Hawks2-0Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
BA18Mar 072:30 PMParis Wolf Pack4-5Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)
BA10Mar 098:00 PMParis Wolf Pack2-8Hagersville HawksHagersville
BA29Mar 117:00 PMHagersville Hawks3-3Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
BA16Mar 128:00 PMAyr Flames3-2Hagersville HawksHagersville
BA12Mar 128:10 PMDelhi Rockets0-5Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
BA01Mar 137:10 PMAyr Flames Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
Game Data Last Updated: May 28, 4:08 AM, Next Update: Jun 07, 4:08 AM
Printed from southerncounties.ca on Thursday, May 28, 2020 at 11:28 AM