Unverified Games, 2017-2018 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
PWAE22Oct 11 20177:10 PMPW AENew Hamburg Huskies1-4Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AAE65Oct 15 20175:15 PMATO AESimcoe Warriors1-4Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAE16Oct 15 20176:30 PMPW AEIngersoll Express3-3Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
MAE05Oct 15 20177:45 PMMID AENew Hamburg Huskies7-2Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PW029Oct 16 20178:00 PMPWDelhi Rockets7-0Waterford WildcatsWaterford
NCDD20Oct 17 20176:00 PMNOVBurford Coyotes2-9St. George GeneralsSDCC
A034Oct 17 20177:10 PMATOTavistock Titans6-1St. George GeneralsSDCC
PW167Oct 18 20176:30 PMPWParis Wolf Pack11-0St. George GeneralsSDCC
MAE07Oct 19 20177:30 PMMID AETillsonburg Tornadoes1-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
AAE02Oct 22 20176:00 PMATO AETwin Centre Stars5-1Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
A052Oct 24 20177:10 PMATOAylmer Flames11-0St. George GeneralsSDCC
MAE10Oct 24 20178:35 PMMID AECaledonia Thunder0-1Tavistock TitansTavistock
PW047Oct 25 20176:30 PMPWAylmer Flames4-0St. George GeneralsSDCC
PWAE53Oct 25 20177:00 PMPW AEAyr Flames1-6Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PW051Oct 26 20177:00 PMPWHagersville Hawks3-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAE36Oct 29 20176:30 PMATO AELangton Leafs3-0Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAE30Oct 29 20177:45 PMPW AEParis Wolf Pack3-2Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
MAE14Oct 29 20179:00 PMMID AETavistock Titans4-7Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAE37Nov 01 20177:00 PMPW AEPlattsville Rage2-5Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAE32Nov 01 20177:05 PMPW AENew Hamburg Huskies1-1Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAE44Nov 01 20177:10 PMATO AEIngersoll Express8-0Tavistock TitansTavistock
NBB37Nov 05 20176:00 PMNOVSimcoe Warriors1-5Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AAE48Nov 08 20176:00 PMATO AEIngersoll Express8-1Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
PWAE39Nov 08 20177:05 PMPW AEParis Wolf Pack5-1Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
A001Nov 10 20176:00 PMATOTavistock Titans7-8Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAE45Nov 11 20174:00 PMATO AENew Hamburg Huskies9-5Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
NBB44Nov 12 201712:30 PMNOVParis Wolf Pack2-2Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAE55Nov 12 20175:15 PMATO AEParis Wolf Pack5-7Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
MAE23Nov 12 20177:45 PMMID AECaledonia Thunder4-2Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AAE58Nov 15 20176:00 PMATO AELangton Leafs4-2Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
A099Nov 15 20177:00 PMATOWaterford Wildcats3-3Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PW094Nov 15 20178:00 PMPWTwin Centre Stars3-4Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
AAE60Nov 16 20176:00 PMATO AEAyr Flames1-0Langton LeafsLangton
NBB66Nov 17 20176:00 PMNOVTwin Centre Stars7-2Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
NBB52Nov 19 201712:30 PMNOVTavistock Titans2-4Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
PWAE63Nov 19 20171:35 PMPW AEAyr Flames1-4Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
PW104Nov 19 20172:40 PMPWNorwich Knighthawks1-6Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
PW169Nov 19 20178:00 PMPWBurford Coyotes3-4Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PW106Nov 20 20178:00 PMPWBurford Coyotes3-6Waterford WildcatsWaterford
NCDD60Nov 21 20176:00 PMNOVSix Nations Blackhawks0-4St. George GeneralsSDCC
NBB53Nov 21 20176:00 PMNOVParis Wolf Pack5-3Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAE66Nov 21 20177:00 PMATO AEAyr Flames1-3Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAE54Nov 21 20178:15 PMPW AENew Hamburg Huskies1-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAE67Nov 22 20176:00 PMATO AENew Hamburg Huskies5-3Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
A114Nov 22 20177:00 PMATOTwin Centre Stars3-4Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PWAE55Nov 22 20177:05 PMPW AETillsonburg Tornadoes2-2Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
NCDD61Nov 22 20177:10 PMNOVDelhi Rockets2-2Hagersville HawksHagersville
PW109Nov 22 20178:00 PMPWSt. George Generals6-3Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PW111Nov 22 20178:20 PMPWSimcoe Warriors3-3Hagersville HawksHagersville
AAE37Nov 23 20176:00 PMATO AETavistock Titans0-8Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PW112Nov 23 20177:00 PMPWWaterford Wildcats0-12Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAE83Nov 24 20177:05 PMATO AETillsonburg Tornadoes1-4Ayr FlamesNDCC
PW152Nov 25 20171:30 PMPWBurford Coyotes2-3St. George GeneralsSDCC
NBB60Nov 28 20176:00 PMNOVSimcoe Warriors0-3Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
NCDD69Nov 28 20176:00 PMNOVWaterford Wildcats3-5St. George GeneralsSDCC
AAE74Nov 28 20177:00 PMATO AECaledonia Thunder0-5Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
A127Nov 28 20177:10 PMATOTwin Centre Stars4-0St. George GeneralsSDCC
AAE75Nov 28 20177:40 PMATO AETwin Centre Stars1-5Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAE62Nov 28 20178:15 PMPW AEParis Wolf Pack1-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAE76Nov 29 20176:00 PMATO AEParis Wolf Pack1-1Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
PW123Nov 29 20176:30 PMPWTwin Centre Stars4-6St. George GeneralsSDCC
A129Nov 29 20177:00 PMATOSt. George Generals1-3Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PW124Nov 29 20178:00 PMPWParis Wolf Pack15-0Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
NBB83Nov 30 20176:00 PMNOVSimcoe Warriors4-1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
NCDD71Nov 30 20176:00 PMNOVSix Nations Blackhawks0-1Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
A115Nov 30 20177:00 PMATOSt. George Generals3-0Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PW127Nov 30 20178:00 PMPWPort Dover Pirates4-3Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWAE59Dec 01 20177:05 PMPW AECaledonia Thunder3-1Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAE67Dec 02 20175:00 PMPW AEIngersoll Express2-1Ayr FlamesNDCC
NBB32Dec 03 20172:00 PMNOVTavistock Titans7-3Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAE64Dec 03 20172:10 PMATO AEIngersoll Express6-0New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAE68Dec 03 20173:30 PMPW AESimcoe Warriors6-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PW088Dec 03 20176:30 PMPWTavistock Titans4-4Cayuga StarsCayuga
NCDD75Dec 04 20176:00 PMNOVBurford Coyotes1-12Waterford WildcatsWaterford
A140Dec 04 20177:00 PMATOPlattsville Rage5-3Waterford WildcatsWaterford
A130Dec 04 20177:00 PMATOSix Nations Blackhawks4-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PW134Dec 04 20178:00 PMPWCayuga Stars3-7Waterford WildcatsWaterford
NBB67Dec 05 20176:00 PMNOVTavistock Titans4-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
NBB68Dec 05 20176:30 PMNOVParis Wolf Pack4-3Ayr FlamesNDCC
NBB15Dec 05 20177:00 PMNOVTwin Centre Stars4-2Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
PW082Dec 05 20177:00 PMPWCayuga Stars0-5Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
NCDD74Dec 05 20177:00 PMNOVHagersville Hawks8-0Cayuga StarsCayuga
PW119Dec 05 20177:30 PMPWCaledonia Thunder4-0Waterford WildcatsWaterford
PW157Dec 05 20177:40 PMPWBurford Coyotes0-3Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAE70Dec 05 20178:15 PMPW AEPlattsville Rage3-1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
Groups Included: Novice, Atom, Atom AE, PeeWee, PeeWee AE, Midget AE Show All Groups
2017-2018 Groups
Website Visit Counter
(864 per day)
Printed from southerncounties.ca on Wednesday, December 13, 2017 at 9:41 AM