Unverified Games, 2017-2018 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
AAE01Oct 01 20172:00 PMATO AEParis Wolf Pack5-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
NCDD03Oct 02 20176:00 PMNOVCayuga Stars3-7Burford CoyotesBurford
A004Oct 02 20177:00 PMATOIngersoll Express2-2Burford CoyotesBurford
BAE03Oct 02 20178:00 PMBAN AEParis Wolf Pack2-4Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PW005Oct 02 20178:10 PMPWIngersoll Express3-0Burford CoyotesBurford
NBB03Oct 03 20176:00 PMNOVParis Wolf Pack4-6Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
NCDD05Oct 03 20176:00 PMNOVHagersville Hawks8-1Delhi RocketsDelhi
NCDD06Oct 03 20176:00 PMNOVWaterford Wildcats3-3St. George GeneralsSDCC
AAE03Oct 03 20177:00 PMATO AELangton Leafs3-4Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
B004Oct 03 20177:00 PMBANParis Wolf Pack3-6Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
A007Oct 03 20177:10 PMATODelhi Rockets9-0St. George GeneralsSDCC
PW006Oct 03 20177:25 PMPWAylmer Flames10-0Tavistock TitansTavistock
PW007Oct 03 20178:00 PMPWSimcoe Warriors4-4Delhi RocketsDelhi
PWAE03Oct 03 20178:15 PMPW AENew Hamburg Huskies3-3Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PW133Oct 03 20178:15 PMPWHagersville Hawks4-3Cayuga StarsCayuga
AAE05Oct 04 20176:00 PMATO AETavistock Titans3-4Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
PW008Oct 04 20176:30 PMPWDelhi Rockets4-4St. George GeneralsSDCC
A009Oct 04 20177:00 PMATONorwich Knighthawks0-7Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PWAE04Oct 04 20177:05 PMPW AETillsonburg Tornadoes4-1Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
NCDD07Oct 04 20177:10 PMNOVNorwich Knighthawks1-5Hagersville HawksHagersville
B007Oct 04 20178:00 PMBANTwin Centre Stars4-2Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PW009Oct 04 20178:00 PMPWNorwich Knighthawks9-2Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
B006Oct 04 20178:00 PMBANCaledonia Thunder8-1Burford CoyotesBurford
BAE04Oct 04 20178:15 PMBAN AEAyr Flames1-1Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
PW011Oct 04 20178:20 PMPWTillsonburg Tornadoes3-3Hagersville HawksHagersville
NCDD08Oct 05 20176:00 PMNOVSix Nations Blackhawks3-1Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
AAE07Oct 05 20176:00 PMATO AENew Hamburg Huskies1-4Langton LeafsLangton
A010Oct 05 20176:00 PMATOAyr Flames2-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAE06Oct 05 20176:00 PMATO AEIngersoll Express5-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
NBB06Oct 05 20176:00 PMNOVSimcoe Warriors3-4Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
B008Oct 05 20177:00 PMBANAyr Flames3-3Waterford WildcatsWaterford
PW012Oct 05 20177:00 PMPWParis Wolf Pack6-4Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAE05Oct 05 20177:00 PMPW AEIngersoll Express2-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
A011Oct 05 20177:00 PMATOCaledonia Thunder6-1Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
A012Oct 05 20177:10 PMATOBurford Coyotes3-2Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PW013Oct 05 20178:00 PMPWHagersville Hawks5-2Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
B010Oct 05 20178:15 PMBANNorwich Knighthawks3-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
B009Oct 05 20178:15 PMBANDelhi Rockets2-6Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
B011Oct 05 20179:30 PMBANPort Dover Pirates4-5Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAE08Oct 06 20176:00 PMATO AESimcoe Warriors0-2Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
NBB04Oct 06 20176:00 PMNOVCaledonia Thunder9-3Ayr FlamesNDCC
NCDD09Oct 06 20176:15 PMNOVBurford Coyotes0-11Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
AAE04Oct 06 20177:05 PMATO AECaledonia Thunder2-9Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAE06Oct 06 20177:10 PMPW AEPlattsville Rage0-5Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
A014Oct 06 20177:15 PMATOAyr Flames2-3Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
B012Oct 06 20178:00 PMBANSimcoe Warriors4-1Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
B013Oct 06 20178:15 PMBANBurford Coyotes1-11Ayr FlamesNDCC
BAE05Oct 06 20178:20 PMBAN AEPlattsville Rage1-1Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PW015Oct 06 20178:30 PMPWAyr Flames2-1Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
A015Oct 07 201712:00 PMATOAylmer Flames4-0Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWAE07Oct 07 20171:15 PMPW AESimcoe Warriors5-0Plattsville RagePlattsville
NBB08Oct 07 20173:10 PMNOVTillsonburg Tornadoes10-0Tavistock TitansTavistock
AAE10Oct 07 20174:20 PMATO AETillsonburg Tornadoes6-1Tavistock TitansTavistock
B014Oct 07 20174:30 PMBANHagersville Hawks6-0Delhi RocketsDelhi
PWAE08Oct 07 20176:00 PMPW AECaledonia Thunder2-2Ayr FlamesNDCC
BAE06Oct 07 20178:15 PMBAN AECaledonia Thunder2-2Ayr FlamesNDCC
NCDD11Oct 10 20176:00 PMNOVAylmer Flames8-4St. George GeneralsSDCC
NCDD10Oct 10 20176:00 PMNOVNorwich Knighthawks7-7Delhi RocketsDelhi
A006Oct 10 20176:15 PMATOAylmer Flames4-3Tavistock TitansTavistock
NBB09Oct 10 20176:30 PMNOVIngersoll Express5-1Ayr FlamesNDCC
A016Oct 10 20177:00 PMATOAyr Flames3-1Delhi RocketsDelhi
A184Oct 10 20177:00 PMATOCayuga Stars0-10Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
B015Oct 10 20177:00 PMBANPort Dover Pirates5-4Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
B016Oct 10 20177:05 PMBANAyr Flames2-3Twin Centre StarsWellesley
A017Oct 10 20177:10 PMATOSimcoe Warriors3-3St. George GeneralsSDCC
PWAE27Oct 10 20177:15 PMPW AECaledonia Thunder3-3Plattsville RagePlattsville
AAE11Oct 10 20177:40 PMATO AEIngersoll Express5-3Ayr FlamesNDCC
PW017Oct 10 20178:00 PMPWTavistock Titans2-5Delhi RocketsDelhi
PWAE09Oct 10 20178:15 PMPW AEParis Wolf Pack3-5Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
M001Oct 10 20178:15 PMMIDParis Wolf Pack3-1Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
M002Oct 10 20178:35 PMMIDWaterford Wildcats0-1Twin Centre StarsWellesley
A107Oct 11 20176:00 PMATOSimcoe Warriors1-5Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AAE12Oct 11 20176:00 PMATO AETillsonburg Tornadoes6-3Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
PW018Oct 11 20176:30 PMPWSimcoe Warriors6-0St. George GeneralsSDCC
A019Oct 11 20177:00 PMATOSix Nations Blackhawks5-2Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PWAE10Oct 11 20177:05 PMPW AEAyr Flames3-0Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
PWAE22Oct 11 20177:10 PMPW AENew Hamburg Huskies1-4Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
NCDD12Oct 11 20177:10 PMNOVSix Nations Blackhawks1-3Hagersville HawksHagersville
B017Oct 11 20178:00 PMBANDelhi Rockets5-1Burford CoyotesBurford
PW019Oct 11 20178:00 PMPWHagersville Hawks8-3Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
B018Oct 11 20178:10 PMBANWaterford Wildcats2-2Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
BAE07Oct 11 20178:15 PMBAN AECaledonia Thunder1-5Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
M003Oct 11 20179:00 PMMIDTavistock Titans5-2St. George GeneralsSDCC
M004Oct 11 20179:15 PMMIDCaledonia Thunder5-1Burford CoyotesBurford
M005Oct 11 20179:25 PMMIDTwin Centre Stars1-2Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
A020Oct 12 20176:00 PMATOBurford Coyotes1-6Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
NBB11Oct 12 20176:00 PMNOVTavistock Titans3-7Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
NCDD13Oct 12 20176:00 PMNOVSt. George Generals6-13Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
A021Oct 12 20177:00 PMATOCayuga Stars5-1Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PW041Oct 12 20177:00 PMPWBurford Coyotes1-5Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
A023Oct 12 20177:15 PMATODelhi Rockets3-3Twin Centre StarsWellesley
PW021Oct 12 20178:00 PMPWTillsonburg Tornadoes5-2Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
B021Oct 12 20178:15 PMBANParis Wolf Pack5-5Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PW023Oct 12 20178:25 PMPWDelhi Rockets5-0Twin Centre StarsWellesley
2017-2018 Groups
2017-2018 Pages
Printed from southerncounties.ca on Friday, October 20, 2017 at 8:28 AM