Under 13, 2021-2022 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintPeeWee Tier 3 Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Dec 27-Mar 13
Round Robin
TeamGPWLTPts
New Hamburg Huskies12110123
Caledonia Thunder12101121
Cayuga Stars1266012
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1266012
Plattsville Rage124808
Langton Leafs124808
Ayr Flames1201200
DateVisitorHome
Jan 02
2:10P
Plattsville Rage1New Hamburg Huskies9
Jan 02
5:15P
Ayr Flames0Tillsonburg Tornadoes2
Jan 02
5:20P
Langton Leafs1Cayuga Stars2
Feb 03
6:00P
New Hamburg Huskies7Caledonia Thunder0
Feb 04
7:10P
Langton Leafs6Ayr Flames3
Feb 05
12:15P
Cayuga Stars4Plattsville Rage0
Feb 05
6:05P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes5Ayr Flames2
Feb 06
2:10P
Langton Leafs0New Hamburg Huskies9
Feb 06
5:30P
Caledonia Thunder3Cayuga Stars2
Feb 06
6:00P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3Plattsville Rage2
Feb 09
7:00P
Ayr Flames1Langton Leafs8
Feb 10
6:00P
Plattsville Rage0Caledonia Thunder4
Feb 12
4:15P
Cayuga Stars5Tillsonburg Tornadoes0
Feb 13
2:10P
Cayuga Stars3New Hamburg Huskies5
Feb 13
5:15P
Langton Leafs3Tillsonburg Tornadoes1
Feb 16
7:00P
New Hamburg Huskies7Langton Leafs2
Feb 17
6:00P
Cayuga Stars2Caledonia Thunder3
Feb 20
1:10P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3New Hamburg Huskies5
Feb 20
5:20P
Ayr Flames0Cayuga Stars7
Feb 22
7:40P
Caledonia Thunder11Ayr Flames0
Feb 23
7:00P
Caledonia Thunder6Langton Leafs1
Feb 24
6:00P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2Caledonia Thunder4
Feb 26
3:00P
Caledonia Thunder4New Hamburg Huskies4
Feb 27
5:15P
Plattsville Rage3Tillsonburg Tornadoes4
Feb 27
5:20P
New Hamburg Huskies5Cayuga Stars2
Mar 01
7:40P
New Hamburg Huskies12Ayr Flames2
Mar 01
8:10P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3Cayuga Stars2
Mar 02
7:00P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3Langton Leafs2
Mar 02
7:00P
Ayr Flames0Caledonia Thunder12
Mar 03
6:30P
Caledonia Thunder5Plattsville Rage1
Mar 05
12:15P
New Hamburg Huskies4Plattsville Rage1
Mar 05
5:05P
Cayuga Stars4Ayr Flames0
Mar 06
2:10P
Ayr Flames0New Hamburg Huskies13
Mar 06
5:15P
Caledonia Thunder5Tillsonburg Tornadoes1
Mar 06
5:20P
Plattsville Rage3Cayuga Stars4
Mar 07
6:30P
Plattsville Rage3Langton Leafs1
Mar 08
6:15P
Langton Leafs4Plattsville Rage7
Mar 09
7:00P
Cayuga Stars4Langton Leafs6
Mar 10
6:00P
Langton Leafs1Caledonia Thunder3
Mar 11
7:00P
New Hamburg Huskies9Tillsonburg Tornadoes0
Mar 11
7:15P
Plattsville Rage5Ayr Flames1
Mar 12
12:15P
Ayr Flames2Plattsville Rage3
Mar 19-Mar 27
Semi Final 1
TeamGPWLTPts
New Hamburg Huskies22004
Tillsonburg Tornadoes20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
11:00A
Tillsonburg Tornadoes0New Hamburg Huskies3
Mar 24
8:00P
New Hamburg Huskies7Tillsonburg Tornadoes1
Mar 26
6:30P
Tillsonburg TornadoesNew Hamburg Huskies
Mar 27
3:30P
New Hamburg HuskiesTillsonburg Tornadoes
Mar 19-Mar 27
Semi Final 2
TeamGPWLTPts
Caledonia Thunder22004
Cayuga Stars20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
6:00P
Cayuga Stars1Caledonia Thunder2
Mar 24
6:00P
Caledonia Thunder3Cayuga Stars0
Mar 26
5:00P
Cayuga StarsCaledonia Thunder
Mar 27
4:30P
Caledonia ThunderCayuga Stars
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 06, 6:46 PM, Next Update: Feb 16, 6:46 PM