Under 13, 2021-2022 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintPeeWee Tier 3 Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 27-Mar 20
    Round Robin
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Tillsonburg11002
    2New Hamburg11002
    3Cayuga11002
    4Langton10100
    5Plattsville10100
    6Ayr10100
    6Caledonia00000
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 02
    2:10P
    Plattsville1New Hamburg9
    Jan 02
    5:15P
    Ayr0Tillsonburg2
    Jan 02
    5:20P
    Langton1Cayuga2
    Jan 05
    7:00P
    New HamburgLangton
    Jan 08
    1:10P
    TillsonburgPlattsville
    Jan 16
    5:15P
    CayugaTillsonburg
    Jan 19
    7:00P
    PlattsvilleLangton
    Jan 20
    6:00P
    LangtonCaledonia
    Jan 22
    1:10P
    AyrPlattsville
    Jan 22
    2:00P
    CaledoniaTillsonburg
    Jan 23
    5:20P
    TillsonburgCayuga
    Jan 26
    7:00P
    TillsonburgLangton
    Jan 29
    1:10P
    CaledoniaPlattsville
    Jan 29
    6:05P
    LangtonAyr
    Jan 30
    4:00P
    New HamburgTillsonburg
    Jan 30
    5:20P
    AyrCayuga
    Feb 03
    6:00P
    New HamburgCaledonia
    Feb 05
    1:10P
    CayugaPlattsville
    Feb 05
    6:05P
    TillsonburgAyr
    Feb 06
    2:10P
    LangtonNew Hamburg
    Feb 06
    5:30P
    CaledoniaCayuga
    Feb 09
    7:00P
    AyrLangton
    Feb 10
    6:00P
    PlattsvilleCaledonia
    Feb 12
    6:05P
    PlattsvilleAyr
    Feb 13
    10:00A
    CaledoniaAyr
    Feb 13
    2:10P
    CayugaNew Hamburg
    Feb 13
    5:15P
    LangtonTillsonburg
    Feb 15
    7:40P
    New HamburgAyr
    Feb 17
    6:00P
    CayugaCaledonia
    Feb 19
    1:10P
    LangtonPlattsville
    Feb 20
    2:10P
    TillsonburgNew Hamburg
    Feb 23
    7:00P
    CaledoniaLangton
    Feb 24
    6:00P
    TillsonburgCaledonia
    Feb 27
    5:15P
    PlattsvilleTillsonburg
    Feb 27
    5:20P
    New HamburgCayuga
    Mar 03
    6:00P
    AyrCaledonia
    Mar 05
    1:10P
    New HamburgPlattsville
    Mar 05
    6:05P
    CayugaAyr
    Mar 06
    2:10P
    AyrNew Hamburg
    Mar 06
    5:20P
    PlattsvilleCayuga
    Mar 09
    7:00P
    CayugaLangton
    Mar 20
    2:10P
    CaledoniaNew Hamburg
  • Mar 06-Mar 24
    Semi Final 1
    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Mar 06-Mar 24
    Semi Final 2
    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Apr 02-Mar 27
    C Final
    DateVisitorHome
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PWT301Jan 022:10 PMPlattsville Rage1-9New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWT302Jan 025:15 PMAyr Flames0-2Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWT303Jan 025:20 PMLangton Leafs1-2Cayuga StarsCayuga
PWT304Jan 057:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Langton LeafsLangton
PWT306Jan 081:10 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWT312Jan 165:15 PMCayuga Stars Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWT313Jan 197:00 PMPlattsville Rage Langton LeafsLangton
PWT314Jan 206:00 PMLangton Leafs Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWT315Jan 221:10 PMAyr Flames Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWT308Jan 222:00 PMCaledonia Thunder Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWT317Jan 235:20 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Cayuga StarsCayuga
PWT318Jan 267:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Langton LeafsLangton
PWT319Jan 291:10 PMCaledonia Thunder Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWT324Jan 296:05 PMLangton Leafs Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWT320Jan 304:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWT321Jan 305:20 PMAyr Flames Cayuga StarsCayuga
PWT322Feb 036:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWT323Feb 051:10 PMCayuga Stars Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWT340Feb 056:05 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWT325Feb 062:10 PMLangton Leafs New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWT327Feb 065:30 PMCaledonia Thunder Cayuga StarsCayuga
PWT328Feb 097:00 PMAyr Flames Langton LeafsLangton
PWT329Feb 106:00 PMPlattsville Rage Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWT337Feb 126:05 PMPlattsville Rage Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWT307Feb 1310:00 AMCaledonia Thunder Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWT330Feb 132:10 PMCayuga Stars New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWT331Feb 135:15 PMLangton Leafs Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWT333Feb 157:40 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWT305Feb 176:00 PMCayuga Stars Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWT332Feb 191:10 PMLangton Leafs Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWT334Feb 202:10 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWT335Feb 237:00 PMCaledonia Thunder Langton LeafsLangton
PWT336Feb 246:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWT326Feb 275:15 PMPlattsville Rage Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWT309Feb 275:20 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Cayuga StarsCayuga
PWT338Mar 036:00 PMAyr Flames Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWT339Mar 051:10 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWT310Mar 056:05 PMCayuga Stars Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWT311Mar 062:10 PMAyr Flames New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWT341Mar 065:20 PMPlattsville Rage Cayuga StarsCayuga
PWT342Mar 097:00 PMCayuga Stars Langton LeafsLangton
PWT316Mar 202:10 PMCaledonia Thunder New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
Game Data Last Updated: Jan 26, 11:27 AM, Next Update: Jan 26, 11:32 AM
View Another Group
Printed from southerncounties.ca on Wednesday, January 26, 2022 at 11:28 AM