Cancellations, 2018-2019 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintSeason Cancellations
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayHomeVenue
ACRR02Jan 03 20197:00 PMATOSt. George GeneralsNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
MBRR01Jan 04 20199:15 PMMIDPlattsville RagePort Dover PiratesPort Dover
PWCRR01Jan 05 20193:10 PMPWAyr FlamesTavistock TitansTavistock
ABRR03Jan 06 20191:00 PMATOTavistock TitansSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PWCRR02Jan 06 20192:00 PMPWTavistock TitansSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
AAERR05Jan 06 20195:30 PMATO AETwin Centre StarsTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAERR04Jan 06 20195:50 PMPW AEIngersoll ExpressCayuga StarsCayuga
MCRR02Jan 06 20198:00 PMMIDAylmer FlamesTillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
ABRR04Jan 07 20197:00 PMATOCayuga StarsWaterford WildcatsWaterford
NARR04Jan 08 20196:15 PMNOVSimcoe WarriorsTavistock TitansTavistock
BCRR05Jan 08 20197:05 PMBANAyr Flames AETwin Centre StarsWellesley
ACRR04Jan 08 20197:10 PMATOSimcoe WarriorsSt. George GeneralsSDCC
MCRR05Jan 08 20198:35 PMMIDTillsonburg Tornadoes AETavistock Titans AETavistock
PWAERR06Jan 09 20196:30 PMPW AETillsonburg TornadoesSt. George GeneralsSDCC
ABRR07Jan 09 20197:10 PMATOPort Dover PiratesHagersville HawksHagersville
PWCRR03Jan 09 20197:10 PMPWTwin Centre StarsTavistock TitansTavistock
BBRR05Jan 09 20197:40 PMBANTavistock TitansSt. George GeneralsSDCC
MARR06Jan 09 20198:15 PMMIDTwin Centre StarsTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWBRR04Jan 09 20198:20 PMPWNorwich KnighthawksHagersville HawksHagersville
MARR07Jan 09 20199:00 PMMIDTavistock TitansSt. George GeneralsSDCC
ACRR05Jan 10 20197:00 PMATOPlattsville RageNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
BCRR18Jan 10 20198:30 PMBANBurford CoyotesTillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
MCRR38Jan 10 20198:45 PMMIDTillsonburg Tornadoes AEAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWBRR06Jan 11 20198:25 PMPWBurford CoyotesAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
MBRR07Jan 11 20199:15 PMMIDAyr FlamesPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
ACRR06Jan 12 201912:00 PMATONorwich KnighthawksPlattsville RagePlattsville
ABRR06Jan 12 20192:00 PMATOWaterford WildcatsTavistock TitansTavistock
BCRR08Jan 12 20193:00 PMBANIngersoll Express AEDelhi Rockets AEDelhi
AAERR11Jan 12 20194:20 PMATO AETillsonburg TornadoesTavistock TitansTavistock
NCRR07Jan 13 201912:00 PMNOVAylmer FlamesSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
ABRR09Jan 13 20191:00 PMATOWaterford WildcatsSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
BBRR06Jan 13 20193:15 PMBANTavistock TitansSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
ACRR07Jan 13 20193:40 PMATOLangton LeafsSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
MARR10Jan 13 20194:30 PMMIDTavistock TitansSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
MCRR08Jan 13 20195:15 PMMIDCaledonia Thunder AEAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
AAERR13Jan 13 20195:30 PMATO AEAyr FlamesTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAERR11Jan 13 20195:50 PMPW AENew Hamburg HuskiesCayuga StarsCayuga
BCRR11Jan 13 20196:45 PMBANAyr Flames AETillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
BBRR08Jan 14 20196:30 PMBANHagersville HawksTavistock TitansTavistock
ABRR10Jan 14 20197:00 PMATODelhi RocketsWaterford WildcatsWaterford
AAERR14Jan 14 20197:00 PMATO AEParis Wolf PackIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
MARR12Jan 14 20197:50 PMMIDTwin Centre StarsTavistock TitansTavistock
PWBRR07Jan 14 20198:00 PMPWBurford CoyotesWaterford WildcatsWaterford
MBRR10Jan 14 20199:30 PMMIDParis Wolf PackHagersville HawksHagersville
NCRR09Jan 15 20196:00 PMNOVSix Nations BlackhawksDelhi RocketsDelhi
ABRR11Jan 15 20197:00 PMATOPort Dover PiratesDelhi RocketsDelhi
BCRR13Jan 15 20197:05 PMBANBurford CoyotesTwin Centre StarsWellesley
ABRR12Jan 15 20197:25 PMATOCayuga StarsTavistock TitansTavistock
AAERR16Jan 15 20197:40 PMATO AEIngersoll ExpressAyr FlamesNDCC
PWBRR08Jan 15 20198:15 PMPWNorwich KnighthawksDelhi RocketsDelhi
MBRR11Jan 15 20198:15 PMMIDPlattsville RageNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
NARR09Jan 16 20196:00 PMNOVTillsonburg TornadoesLangton LeafsLangton
ACRR09Jan 16 20197:00 PMATOSimcoe WarriorsLangton LeafsLangton
ABRR13Jan 16 20197:00 PMATOTavistock TitansPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
BBRR09Jan 16 20197:40 PMBANAylmer FlamesSt. George GeneralsSDCC
PWCRR09Jan 16 20198:00 PMPWTavistock TitansPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
PWBRR09Jan 16 20198:20 PMPWWaterford WildcatsHagersville HawksHagersville
MARR14Jan 16 20199:00 PMMIDTillsonburg TornadoesSt. George GeneralsSDCC
ACRR10Jan 17 20197:00 PMATOSt. George GeneralsNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWBRR10Jan 17 20198:00 PMPWAylmer FlamesNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
BARR10Jan 17 20198:20 PMBANTillsonburg TornadoesIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWCRR10Jan 17 20198:25 PMPWPlattsville RageTwin Centre StarsWellesley
AARR15Jan 18 20196:00 PMATOCaledonia ThunderAyr FlamesNDCC
NCRR11Jan 18 20196:15 PMNOVDelhi RocketsAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWCRR11Jan 18 20197:05 PMPWPort Dover PiratesAyr FlamesNDCC
BARR11Jan 18 20198:20 PMBANDelhi RocketsAyr FlamesNDCC
PWBRR11Jan 18 20198:25 PMPWDelhi RocketsAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
MBRR13Jan 18 20199:15 PMMIDDelhi RocketsPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
NCRR12Jan 19 201911:00 AMNOVSt. George GeneralsPlattsville RagePlattsville
PWCRR12Jan 19 20191:15 PMPWSix Nations BlackhawksPlattsville RagePlattsville
BCRR16Jan 19 20193:00 PMBANPlattsville RageDelhi Rockets AEDelhi
AAERR20Jan 19 20194:20 PMATO AETwin Centre StarsTavistock TitansTavistock
PWAERR16Jan 19 20196:00 PMPW AECayuga StarsAyr FlamesNDCC
MBRR15Jan 19 20196:00 PMMIDNorwich KnighthawksDelhi RocketsDelhi
BCRR17Jan 19 20198:20 PMBANCaledonia Thunder AEAyr Flames AENDCC
MCRR12Jan 19 20199:30 PMMIDNew Hamburg Huskies AEAyr Flames AENDCC
AARR17Jan 20 201912:30 PMATOAyr FlamesTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
ABRR16Jan 20 20191:00 PMATOCayuga StarsSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PWCRR13Jan 20 20192:00 PMPWAyr FlamesSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PWARR10Jan 20 20193:00 PMPWParis Wolf PackTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
BBRR10Jan 20 20193:15 PMBANAylmer FlamesSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PWARR11Jan 20 20193:40 PMPWIngersoll ExpressSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
NARR10Jan 20 20194:15 PMNOVLangton LeafsTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAERR18Jan 20 20194:20 PMPW AEParis Wolf PackCayuga StarsCayuga
BBRR11Jan 20 20194:50 PMBANTavistock TitansSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
MBRR16Jan 20 20195:25 PMMIDDelhi RocketsPlattsville RagePlattsville
AAERR22Jan 20 20195:30 PMATO AECaledonia ThunderTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
MCRR14Jan 20 20198:00 PMMIDCaledonia Thunder AETillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
NBRR14Jan 21 20196:00 PMNOVIngersoll ExpressBurford CoyotesBurford
BBRR12Jan 21 20196:30 PMBANSix Nations BlackhawksTavistock TitansTavistock
MARR19Jan 21 20197:50 PMMIDCaledonia ThunderTavistock TitansTavistock
BBRR13Jan 21 20198:15 PMBANSt. George GeneralsHagersville HawksHagersville
PWBRR13Jan 21 20198:15 PMPWNorwich KnighthawksBurford CoyotesBurford
MBRR17Jan 21 20199:30 PMMIDPlattsville RageHagersville HawksHagersville
NCRR14Jan 22 20196:00 PMNOVDelhi RocketsSt. George GeneralsSDCC
O-A-DD-C-6Jan 22 20197:00 PMATOLangton LeafsPlattsville RagePlattsville
ACRR13Jan 22 20197:10 PMATONorwich KnighthawksSt. George GeneralsSDCC
ABRR18Jan 22 20197:25 PMATODelhi RocketsTavistock TitansTavistock
PWAERR20Jan 23 20196:30 PMPW AECaledonia ThunderSt. George GeneralsSDCC
BBRR14Jan 23 20197:40 PMBANHagersville HawksSt. George GeneralsSDCC
MARR21Jan 23 20198:15 PMMIDIngersoll ExpressTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWBRR15Jan 23 20198:20 PMPWAylmer FlamesHagersville HawksHagersville
BCRR21Jan 23 20198:30 PMBANIngersoll Express AEBurford CoyotesBurford
MCRR07Jan 23 20198:30 PMMIDCaledonia Thunder AEAyr Flames AENDCC
PWARR13Jan 24 20197:10 PMPWTillsonburg TornadoesIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
NCRR15Jan 25 20196:15 PMNOVPlattsville RageAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
BARR16Jan 25 20198:20 PMBANIngersoll ExpressAyr FlamesNDCC
PWBRR17Jan 25 20198:25 PMPWHagersville HawksAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
MBRR21Jan 25 20199:30 PMMIDNorwich KnighthawksAyr FlamesNDCC
NCRR16Jan 26 201911:00 AMNOVAylmer FlamesPlattsville RagePlattsville
ACRR16Jan 26 201912:00 PMATOLangton LeafsPlattsville RagePlattsville
PWCRR18Jan 26 20191:15 PMPWTavistock TitansPlattsville RagePlattsville
MBRR22Jan 26 20196:00 PMMIDParis Wolf PackDelhi RocketsDelhi
NCRR17Jan 27 201912:00 PMNOVDelhi RocketsSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
AARR24Jan 27 201912:30 PMATOBurford CoyotesTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAERR24Jan 27 20191:45 PMPW AEIngersoll ExpressTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWCRR19Jan 27 20192:00 PMPWPlattsville RageSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PWARR15Jan 27 20193:00 PMPWSimcoe WarriorsTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
BCRR23Jan 27 20194:00 PMBANBurford CoyotesPlattsville RagePlattsville
BCRR24Jan 27 20196:45 PMBANCaledonia Thunder AETillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
MCRR21Jan 27 20198:00 PMMIDNew Hamburg Huskies AETillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
NBRR20Jan 28 20196:00 PMNOVParis Wolf PackBurford CoyotesBurford
MARR27Jan 28 20197:50 PMMIDIngersoll ExpressTavistock TitansTavistock
BBRR17Jan 28 20198:15 PMBANTavistock TitansHagersville HawksHagersville
PWBRR18Jan 28 20198:15 PMPWWaterford WildcatsBurford CoyotesBurford
AAERR33Jan 29 20197:40 PMATO AEParis Wolf PackAyr FlamesNDCC
MBRR25Jan 29 20198:15 PMMIDAyr FlamesNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
BCRR27Jan 30 20198:30 PMBANPlattsville RageBurford CoyotesBurford
NCRR21Feb 01 20196:15 PMNOVSix Nations BlackhawksAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
BARR21Feb 01 20198:20 PMBANParis Wolf PackAyr FlamesNDCC
NCRR24Feb 03 20193:30 PMNOVAylmer FlamesCayuga StarsCayuga
ABRR34Feb 03 20194:40 PMATOTavistock TitansCayuga StarsCayuga
PWAERR31Feb 03 20195:50 PMPW AETillsonburg TornadoesCayuga StarsCayuga
NCRR27Feb 08 20196:15 PMNOVSt. George GeneralsAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
AARR36Feb 08 20197:15 PMATOTillsonburg TornadoesAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWBRR28Feb 08 20198:25 PMPWWaterford WildcatsAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
AAERR69Mar 03 20192:10 PMATO AETwin Centre StarsNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
MBRR19Mar 17 201911:30 PMMIDAyr FlamesParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWAERR15Mar 17 201911:30 PMPW AETillsonburg TornadoesParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR10Mar 17 201911:30 PMATO AESimcoe WarriorsParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
MBRR12Mar 17 201911:30 PMMIDPort Dover PiratesParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWAERR08Mar 17 201911:30 PMPW AESt. George GeneralsParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
2018-2019 Groups
Printed from southerncounties.ca on Friday, January 18, 2019 at 1:07 AM