Unverified Games, 2018-2019 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
B004Oct 01 20188:15 PMBANIngersoll Express9-0Hagersville HawksHagersville
A007Oct 02 20187:25 PMATOSimcoe Warriors3-4Tavistock TitansTavistock
PW005Oct 02 20188:15 PMPWHagersville Hawks4-1Delhi RocketsDelhi
AAE05Oct 03 20186:00 PMATO AETavistock Titans3-0Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAE08Oct 06 20184:20 PMATO AETillsonburg Tornadoes4-5Tavistock TitansTavistock
MAE01Oct 06 20189:30 PMMID AECaledonia Thunder AE2-3Ayr Flames AENDCC
MAE05Oct 13 20189:30 PMMID AENew Hamburg Huskies AE3-2Ayr Flames AENDCC
B055Oct 14 20183:45 PMBANIngersoll Express12-0Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
A036Oct 17 20187:00 PMATOBurford Coyotes4-4Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PWAE025Oct 18 20187:00 PMPW AETavistock Titans2-1Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
MAE11Oct 20 20189:30 PMMID AENorwich Knighthawks AE0-7Ayr Flames AENDCC
M036Oct 26 20189:30 PMMIDHagersville Hawks5-1Ayr FlamesNDCC
MAE17Oct 27 20188:20 PMMID AESimcoe Warriors AE1-6Ayr Flames AENDCC
M095Nov 02 20189:30 PMMIDPlattsville Rage0-2Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAE042Nov 03 20182:00 PMPW AECayuga Stars4-4Tavistock TitansTavistock
M120Nov 03 20188:30 PMMIDAylmer Flames2-4Ayr FlamesNDCC
M066Nov 09 20189:30 PMMIDNorwich Knighthawks3-1Ayr FlamesNDCC
MAE28Nov 10 20189:30 PMMID AETillsonburg Tornadoes AE2-3Ayr Flames AENDCC
MAE34Nov 17 20188:00 PMMID AECaledonia Thunder AE2-4Ayr Flames AENDCC
AAE61Nov 20 20187:40 PMATO AETwin Centre Stars1-4Ayr FlamesNDCC
MAE39Nov 20 20188:35 PMMID AETillsonburg Tornadoes AE1-2Tavistock Titans AETavistock
M022Nov 23 20189:30 PMMIDDelhi Rockets3-2Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAE074Nov 24 20186:00 PMPW AETavistock Titans2-1Ayr FlamesNDCC
BAE46Nov 24 20188:20 PMBAN AEDelhi Rockets AE2-0Ayr Flames AENDCC
M081Nov 24 20189:30 PMMIDParis Wolf Pack5-0Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAE68Nov 26 20187:00 PMATO AENew Hamburg Huskies3-0Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PW058Nov 27 20187:40 PMPWIngersoll Express5-1Ayr FlamesNDCC
BAE53Dec 02 20183:00 PMBAN AEPlattsville Rage3-8Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
BAE12Dec 05 20188:15 PMBAN AEPlattsville Rage2-5Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
NBBCC71Dec 09 20181:45 PMNOVIngersoll Express4-1Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
B112Dec 10 20188:00 PMBANAyr Flames3-1Delhi RocketsDelhi
BAE55Dec 11 20187:00 PMBAN AEPlattsville Rage1-4Delhi Rockets AEDelhi
B033Dec 11 20188:00 PMBANTwin Centre Stars0-9Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
B053Dec 12 20187:00 PMBANSix Nations Blackhawks0-4Delhi RocketsDelhi
BAE37Dec 12 20188:15 PMBAN AEDelhi Rockets AE0-5Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
B120Dec 13 20188:15 PMBANAylmer Flames0-6Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAE23Dec 15 20184:20 PMATO AEAyr Flames1-2Tavistock TitansTavistock
B100Dec 15 20184:30 PMBANAylmer Flames1-4Delhi RocketsDelhi
BAE59Dec 16 20184:00 PMBAN AETillsonburg Tornadoes AE3-2Plattsville RagePlattsville
BAE60Dec 16 20187:00 PMBAN AEIngersoll Express AE2-1Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
B016Dec 16 20188:15 PMBANHagersville Hawks2-6Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
B089Dec 17 20187:30 PMBANSix Nations Blackhawks2-7Ayr FlamesQueen Elizabeth
B079Dec 17 20188:00 PMBANTillsonburg Tornadoes4-4Delhi RocketsDelhi
B077Dec 17 20188:15 PMBANAylmer Flames0-5Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAE90Dec 18 20186:30 PMATO AETavistock Titans3-3Ayr FlamesNDCC
MAE59Dec 18 20187:00 PMMID AETavistock Titans AE5-4Norwich Knighthawks AENorwich
BAE21Dec 18 20187:00 PMBAN AETillsonburg Tornadoes AE1-7Delhi Rockets AEDelhi
B076Dec 18 20188:30 PMBANTavistock Titans3-4Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)
BAE48Dec 19 20188:15 PMBAN AEPlattsville Rage1-9Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
BAE15Dec 20 20187:30 PMBAN AESt. George Generals2-6Delhi Rockets AEDelhi
B128Dec 20 20188:15 PMBANTwin Centre Stars3-7Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
BAE62Dec 23 20184:00 PMBAN AEAyr Flames AE2-4Plattsville RagePlattsville
ABRR01Jan 02 20197:00 PMATOSix Nations Blackhawks3-5Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
AARR01Jan 03 20196:00 PMATOBurford Coyotes1-4Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-P-AE3-D-1Jan 03 20197:00 PMPW AEIngersoll Express2-6Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR03Jan 05 20194:20 PMATO AESimcoe Warriors3-1Tavistock TitansTavistock
MARR24Jan 05 20198:30 PMMIDSt. George Generals4-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
BBRR02Jan 06 20194:50 PMBANSix Nations Blackhawks2-2Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
MBRR03Jan 06 20195:25 PMMIDPort Dover Pirates2-5Plattsville RagePlattsville
O-A-B-B-1Jan 07 20196:00 PMATOParis Wolf Pack0-4Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
NBRR04Jan 07 20196:00 PMNOVCaledonia Thunder1-4Burford CoyotesBurford
O-P-AE3-D-3Jan 07 20197:00 PMPW AEIngersoll Express3-0Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AARR06Jan 07 20197:00 PMATOCaledonia Thunder2-0Burford CoyotesBurford
O-A-CC-A-2Jan 07 20197:00 PMATOTavistock Titans4-5Waterford WildcatsWaterford
PWBRR01Jan 07 20198:00 PMPWAylmer Flames6-2Waterford WildcatsWaterford
PWBRR02Jan 07 20198:15 PMPWDelhi Rockets4-1Burford CoyotesBurford
O-A-B-B-2Jan 10 20196:00 PMATOIngersoll Express10-0Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
O-A-CC-A-3Jan 10 20197:00 PMATOTavistock Titans6-2Waterford WildcatsWaterford
MBRR06Jan 10 20199:30 PMMIDPlattsville Rage2-2Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
O-P-AE3-D-5Jan 11 20196:00 PMPW AEIngersoll Express2-4Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
O-M-DD-4Jan 11 20197:00 PMPWCayuga Stars6-1St. George GeneralsSDCC
PWARR04Jan 11 20198:20 PMPWSimcoe Warriors2-6Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR06Jan 12 20194:30 PMATO AENew Hamburg Huskies3-6Ingersoll ExpressThamesford
O-P-BB-A-1Jan 13 20193:00 PMPWCaledonia Thunder6-3Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BBErin
MBRR09Jan 13 20195:25 PMMIDAyr Flames4-0Plattsville RagePlattsville
BCRR10Jan 13 20197:05 PMBANTwin Centre Stars6-3Plattsville RagePlattsville
NBRR08Jan 14 20196:00 PMNOVHagersville Hawks3-1Burford CoyotesBurford
AARR12Jan 14 20197:00 PMATOIngersoll Express4-1Burford CoyotesBurford
O-P-C-C-1Jan 14 20198:00 PMPWSix Nations Blackhawks2-0Burford CoyotesBurford
O-B-B-A-1Jan 15 20198:00 PMBANIngersoll Express7-2Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-M-AE35-D-1Jan 15 20198:35 PMMID AETillsonburg Tornadoes AE3-0Tavistock Titans AETavistock
O-P-CC-B-2Jan 17 20197:00 PMPWTavistock Titans2-5Waterford WildcatsWaterford
O-A-DD-B-1Jan 17 20197:00 PMATOCayuga Stars5-2Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
BARR09Jan 17 20198:10 PMBANAyr Flames4-3Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
NBRR13Jan 18 20196:00 PMNOVBurford Coyotes1-2Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR19Jan 18 20197:10 PMATO AETavistock Titans3-1Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWARR09Jan 18 20198:20 PMPWTillsonburg Tornadoes1-3Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
O-B-B-B-2Jan 18 20199:30 PMBANAyr Flames2-1Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
O-M-DD-A-2Jan 19 20191:50 PMMIDNorwich Knighthawks2-5Plattsville RagePlattsville
O-M-B-B-2Jan 19 20192:00 PMMIDSimcoe Warriors3-2Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
O-A-CC-B-2Jan 19 20193:10 PMATOTwin Centre Stars6-2Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-A-AE3-D-4Jan 19 20193:30 PMATO AEErin-Hillsburgh Devils2-1Ingersoll ExpressThamesford
O-P-CC-B-3Jan 19 20194:20 PMPWWaterford Wildcats2-3Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-M-B-A-1Jan 19 20197:00 PMMIDAyr Flames1-0Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AARR14Jan 20 201910:40 AMATOTwin Centre Stars1-1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-P-DD-C-3Jan 20 20193:00 PMPWPort Dover Pirates4-2Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
MARR17Jan 20 20194:30 PMMIDTillsonburg Tornadoes0-3Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
BBRR07Jan 20 20194:50 PMBANSt. George Generals0-5Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-N-WC-B-2Jan 21 20196:00 PMNOVDelhi Rockets1-2Burford CoyotesBurford
BBRR03Jan 21 20196:30 PMBANAylmer Flames1-1Tavistock TitansTavistock
AARR18Jan 21 20197:00 PMATOTillsonburg Tornadoes9-1Burford CoyotesBurford
ABRR23Jan 21 20197:00 PMATOPort Dover Pirates3-4Waterford WildcatsWaterford
O-P-C-C-3Jan 21 20198:00 PMPWSix Nations Blackhawks6-3Burford CoyotesBurford
O-P-CC-B-4Jan 21 20198:00 PMPWTavistock Titans2-0Waterford WildcatsWaterford
NARR11Jan 22 20196:15 PMNOVAyr Flames2-4Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-A-AE3-D-3Jan 22 20197:00 PMATO AEIngersoll Express3-2Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-A-DD-B-3Jan 22 20197:00 PMATOCayuga Stars8-1Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWAERR19Jan 22 20197:10 PMPW AESt. George Generals5-4Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
MCRR15Jan 22 20198:00 PMMIDTillsonburg Tornadoes AE5-0Norwich Knighthawks AENorwich
O-M-DD-A-4Jan 22 20198:20 PMMIDNorwich Knighthawks1-3Plattsville RagePlattsville
BCRR20Jan 22 20198:20 PMBANTwin Centre Stars2-5Ingersoll Express AEIngersoll
MCRR16Jan 22 20198:35 PMMIDAyr Flames AE1-3Tavistock Titans AETavistock
O-P-CC-B-5Jan 23 20197:10 PMPWWaterford Wildcats1-3Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-B-B-A-3Jan 23 20198:00 PMBANIngersoll Express9-1Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-P-AE3-E-4Jan 23 20198:30 PMPW AECaledonia Thunder3-2Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
O-P-AE3-F-3Jan 23 20198:30 PMPW AETillsonburg Tornadoes4-0Ayr FlamesNDCC
O-B-C-C-2Jan 23 20198:30 PMBANHagersville Hawks8-4Burford CoyotesBurford
MARR22Jan 23 20199:00 PMMIDTwin Centre Stars3-2St. George GeneralsSDCC
O-A-AE3-D-6Jan 24 20196:00 PMATO AEErin-Hillsburgh Devils4-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
ACRR15Jan 24 20197:00 PMATOSimcoe Warriors4-5Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
AAERR27Jan 24 20197:00 PMATO AEParis Wolf Pack0-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-P-B-A-1Jan 24 20197:10 PMPWAyr Flames1-4Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWBRR16Jan 24 20198:00 PMPWBurford Coyotes3-2Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
O-P-B-B-2Jan 24 20198:10 PMPWSimcoe Warriors3-5Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
O-B-AE35-B-2Jan 24 20198:15 PMBANTillsonburg Tornadoes AE0-4Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
BARR15Jan 24 20198:20 PMBANAyr Flames2-3Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-M-DD-A-5Jan 24 20199:00 PMMIDPlattsville Rage5-5Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
MARR23Jan 24 20199:30 PMMIDSix Nations Blackhawks2-3Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR28Jan 25 20197:10 PMATO AETillsonburg Tornadoes8-2Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWARR14Jan 25 20198:20 PMPWCaledonia Thunder2-1Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
O-A-AE45-A-3Jan 26 20191:10 PMATO AEDunnville Mudcats AE6-0Twin Centre StarsWellesley
O-P-AE3-E-5Jan 26 20193:30 PMPW AEParis Wolf Pack2-5Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)
PWAERR01Jan 26 20193:30 PMPW AEParis Wolf Pack2-5Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)
AAERR29Jan 26 20194:20 PMATO AEAyr Flames1-2Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-B-BB-A-5Jan 26 20194:45 PMBANTillsonburg Tornadoes3-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)
O-A-CC-D-1Jan 27 20191:05 PMATOWest Lincoln Wrath5-0Twin Centre StarsWellesley
O-A-AE3-E-1Jan 27 20191:45 PMATO AEErin-Hillsburgh Devils3-0Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Campbell)
O-A-BB-A-6Jan 27 20193:00 PMATOTillsonburg Tornadoes4-7Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-P-BB-A-6Jan 27 20194:15 PMPWTillsonburg Tornadoes2-5Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BBErin
NARR14Jan 27 20194:15 PMNOVAyr Flames4-3Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
BBRR16Jan 27 20194:45 PMBANAylmer Flames3-4Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-B-DD-A-2Jan 27 20195:25 PMBANSt. George Generals7-0Plattsville RagePlattsville
O-B-BB-A-6Jan 27 20195:30 PMBANTillsonburg Tornadoes7-3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-B-AE35-B-3Jan 27 20196:45 PMBANCaledonia Thunder AE5-1Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
O-M-DD-A-6Jan 27 20196:50 PMMIDNorwich Knighthawks2-3Plattsville RagePlattsville
MARR39Jan 27 20197:00 PMMIDTavistock Titans0-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
MCRR21Jan 27 20198:00 PMMIDNew Hamburg Huskies AE0-3Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
MCRR22Jan 27 20198:15 PMMIDTavistock Titans AE4-4Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
O-B-B-B-4Jan 27 20198:30 PMBANAyr Flames0-4Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
O-N-WC-B-4Jan 28 20196:00 PMNOVDelhi Rockets2-5Burford CoyotesBurford
AAERR32Jan 29 20196:00 PMATO AENew Hamburg Huskies7-1Twin Centre StarsWellesley
NBRR21Jan 29 20196:00 PMNOVCaledonia Thunder2-5Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
NARR15Jan 29 20196:15 PMNOVTillsonburg Tornadoes2-2Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-P-DD-D-1Jan 29 20196:30 PMPWNorwich Knighthawks4-2Plattsville RagePlattsville
O-A-DD-D-B1Jan 29 20197:00 PMMIDPlattsville Rage0-3St. George GeneralsSDCC
O-A-BB-B-1Jan 29 20197:00 PMATOErin-Hillsburgh Devils3-2Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAERR27Jan 29 20197:10 PMPW AETillsonburg Tornadoes7-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-P-C-B-1Jan 29 20198:15 PMPWAylmer Flames2-1Delhi RocketsDelhi
BCRR26Jan 29 20198:20 PMBANAyr Flames AE2-4Ingersoll Express AEIngersoll
MCRR24Jan 29 20198:35 PMMIDCaledonia Thunder AE5-1Tavistock Titans AETavistock
PWAERR28Jan 30 20196:30 PMPW AECayuga Stars8-4St. George GeneralsSDCC
O-PW-AE3-G-1Jan 30 20197:00 PMPW AETillsonburg Tornadoes1-4Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWCRR20Jan 30 20197:10 PMPWPort Dover Pirates2-0Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-M-AE35_E-1Jan 30 20198:15 PMMID AEAyr Flames AE4-3Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
O-B-C-C-4Jan 30 20198:30 PMBANHagersville Hawks12-0Burford CoyotesBurford
O-A-AE3-E-2Jan 31 20196:00 PMATO AETillsonburg Tornadoes0-5Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
AARR27Jan 31 20196:00 PMATOAyr Flames3-0Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR35Jan 31 20197:00 PMATO AESimcoe Warriors1-3Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAERR08Jan 31 20197:00 PMPW AESt. George Generals3-5Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
O-P-B-A-3Jan 31 20197:10 PMPWAyr Flames2-6Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AARR28Jan 31 20197:15 PMATOCaledonia Thunder1-3Twin Centre StarsWellesley
O-A-BB-B-2Jan 31 20197:15 PMATOTillsonburg Tornadoes3-1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-PW-AE3-G-2Jan 31 20197:15 PMPW AECaledonia Thunder3-1Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Campbell)
O-P-C-B-2Jan 31 20197:15 PMPWDelhi Rockets2-5Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-P-DD-D-2Jan 31 20198:00 PMPWPlattsville Rage3-5Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
BARR19Jan 31 20198:10 PMBANDelhi Rockets4-0Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
O-M-BB-C-1Jan 31 20198:15 PMMIDTillsonburg Tornadoes4-3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
BCRR19Jan 31 20198:15 PMBANPlattsville Rage1-3Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
O-A-DD-D-B2Jan 31 20198:20 PMMIDSt. George Generals6-0Plattsville RagePlattsville
BCRR46Jan 31 20198:20 PMBANDelhi Rockets AE1-4Ingersoll Express AEIngersoll
O-B-AE35-C-2Jan 31 20198:20 PMBANDelhi Rockets AE1-4Ingersoll Express AEIngersoll
PWCRR21Jan 31 20198:25 PMPWSix Nations Blackhawks3-1Twin Centre StarsWellesley
O-M-CC-C-1Jan 31 20198:25 PMMIDTavistock Titans0-4Twin Centre StarsSt. Clements
O-PW-BB-C-2Jan 31 20198:30 PMPWCaledonia Thunder2-1Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
MBRR26Jan 31 20199:30 PMMIDDelhi Rockets0-1Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
NBRR25Feb 01 20196:00 PMNOVHagersville Hawks3-3Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR36Feb 01 20197:10 PMATO AETwin Centre Stars2-5Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
O-A-C-C-2Feb 01 20197:15 PMATOPort Dover Pirates0-8Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-P-B-B-4Feb 01 20198:20 PMPWSimcoe Warriors1-0Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
O-B-B-B-5Feb 01 20198:20 PMBANParis Wolf Pack3-1Ayr FlamesNDCC
NCRR22Feb 02 201911:00 AMNOVCayuga Stars5-1Plattsville RagePlattsville
O-A-DD-D-2Feb 02 201912:10 PMATOCayuga Stars3-4Plattsville RagePlattsville
O-M-CC-C-2Feb 02 20192:00 PMMIDTwin Centre Stars1-2Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-P-C-B-3Feb 02 20192:05 PMPWAylmer Flames1-2Delhi RocketsDelhi
O-A-BB-B-3Feb 02 20192:30 PMATOTillsonburg Tornadoes3-1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
BCRR08Feb 02 20193:15 PMBANIngersoll Express AE3-0Delhi Rockets AEDelhi
O-B-AE35-C-1Feb 02 20193:15 PMBANIngersoll Express AE3-0Delhi Rockets AEDelhi
O-PW-CC-D-2Feb 02 20193:25 PMPWWest Lincoln Wrath1-2Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-PW-AE3-G-3Feb 02 20193:30 PMPW AETillsonburg Tornadoes3-5Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)
O-B-C-B-3Feb 02 20194:30 PMBANSix Nations Blackhawks0-4Delhi RocketsDelhi
AAERR37Feb 02 20194:40 PMATO AECaledonia Thunder2-1Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-B-BB-B-2Feb 02 20194:45 PMBANTillsonburg Tornadoes1-3Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)
PWCRR24Feb 03 20192:00 PMPWPort Dover Pirates4-4Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
O-A-CC-D-3Feb 03 20192:10 PMATOWest Lincoln Wrath3-4Twin Centre StarsSt. Clements
PWAERR24Feb 03 20192:30 PMPW AEIngersoll Express2-3Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
BCRR17Feb 03 20192:45 PMBANCaledonia Thunder AE1-2Ayr Flames AENDCC
BCRR31Feb 03 20195:00 PMBANDelhi Rockets AE5-2Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
MCRR27Feb 03 20195:15 PMMIDSimcoe Warriors AE0-8Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-A-C-C-3Feb 04 20196:00 PMATOPort Dover Pirates2-3Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
NBRR26Feb 04 20196:00 PMNOVTwin Centre Stars5-4Burford CoyotesBurford
O-A-C-D-4Feb 04 20197:00 PMATOHagersville Hawks2-5Burford CoyotesBurford
ABRR29Feb 04 20197:00 PMATOSix Nations Blackhawks0-5Waterford WildcatsWaterford
AAERR39Feb 04 20197:00 PMATO AETillsonburg Tornadoes11-4Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-P-C-B-4Feb 04 20197:15 PMPWDelhi Rockets1-3Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-M-BB-C-2Feb 04 20197:45 PMMIDErin-Hillsburgh Devils2-4Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-B-AE35-C-3Feb 04 20198:00 PMBANIngersoll Express AE2-2Delhi Rockets AEDelhi
PWBRR30Feb 04 20198:00 PMPWHagersville Hawks1-4Waterford WildcatsWaterford
BARR10Feb 04 20198:10 PMBANTillsonburg Tornadoes1-5Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
BBRR22Feb 04 20198:15 PMBANAylmer Flames3-3Hagersville HawksHagersville
O-M-C-B-2Feb 04 20199:00 PMMIDPort Dover Pirates1-8Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
O-M-B-A-5Feb 04 20199:20 PMMIDAyr Flames3-1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR40Feb 05 20196:00 PMATO AEParis Wolf Pack4-3Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR31Feb 05 20196:00 PMATO AETavistock Titans2-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
NCRR25Feb 05 20196:00 PMNOVCayuga Stars0-5Delhi RocketsDelhi
O-A-AE3-E-3Feb 05 20196:00 PMATO AEErin-Hillsburgh Devils1-3Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
NARR20Feb 05 20196:15 PMNOVTillsonburg Tornadoes0-8Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-A-DD-D-3Feb 05 20196:30 PMATOCayuga Stars10-0Plattsville RagePlattsville
O-A-BB-B-4Feb 05 20197:00 PMATOErin-Hillsburgh Devils2-1Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
MCRR29Feb 05 20197:00 PMMIDAyr Flames AE5-0Norwich Knighthawks AENorwich
ABRR30Feb 05 20197:00 PMATOWaterford Wildcats3-4Delhi RocketsDelhi
PWAERR32Feb 05 20197:10 PMPW AEAyr Flames5-6Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-P-DD-D-3Feb 05 20197:45 PMPWNorwich Knighthawks2-6Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWBRR25Feb 05 20198:15 PMPWBurford Coyotes2-2Delhi RocketsDelhi
MBRR32Feb 05 20198:15 PMMIDDelhi Rockets1-1Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
O-B-AE35-C-4Feb 05 20198:20 PMBANDelhi Rockets AE3-2Ingersoll Express AEIngersoll
O-M-CC-C-3Feb 05 20198:30 PMMIDTavistock Titans3-3Twin Centre StarsWellesley
MARR44Feb 05 20198:35 PMMIDTavistock Titans3-3Twin Centre StarsWellesley
MCRR30Feb 05 20198:35 PMMIDNew Hamburg Huskies AE3-3Tavistock Titans AETavistock
MARR12Feb 06 20197:10 PMMIDTwin Centre Stars3-1Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-M-CC-C-4Feb 06 20197:10 PMMIDTwin Centre Stars3-1Tavistock TitansTavistock
NBRR29Feb 07 20196:05 PMNOVParis Wolf Pack3-2Twin Centre StarsWellesley
PWAERR35Feb 07 20197:00 PMPW AECayuga Stars3-4Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
ACRR25Feb 07 20197:00 PMATOLangton Leafs5-2Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
AAERR43Feb 07 20197:00 PMATO AETavistock Titans2-4Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWARR22Feb 07 20197:10 PMPWCaledonia Thunder2-1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AARR34Feb 07 20197:15 PMATOIngersoll Express4-2Twin Centre StarsWellesley
O-P-DD-D-4Feb 07 20198:00 PMPWPlattsville Rage3-1Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
O-M-BB-C-3Feb 07 20198:15 PMMIDTillsonburg Tornadoes0-4Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-A-DD-D-B4Feb 07 20198:20 PMMIDSt. George Generals5-0Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWCRR27Feb 07 20198:25 PMPWTavistock Titans0-2Twin Centre StarsWellesley
O-B-BB-B-3Feb 07 20198:30 PMBANCaledonia Thunder6-3Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
MCRR53Feb 07 20199:30 PMMIDSimcoe Warriors AE2-6Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
MBRR33Feb 07 20199:45 PMMIDHagersville Hawks3-3Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
O-PW-CC-D-4Feb 08 20196:00 PMPWWest Lincoln Wrath5-2Tavistock TitansTavistock
NBRR30Feb 08 20196:00 PMNOVIngersoll Express2-5Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWAERR40Feb 08 20197:00 PMPW AENew Hamburg Huskies7-4St. George GeneralsSDCC
AAERR44Feb 08 20197:10 PMATO AEAyr Flames1-3Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWARR23Feb 08 20198:20 PMPWIngersoll Express2-4Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
BARR26Feb 08 20198:20 PMBANTillsonburg Tornadoes1-5Ayr FlamesNDCC
NCRR28Feb 09 201911:00 AMNOVDelhi Rockets7-3Plattsville RagePlattsville
ACRR26Feb 09 201912:00 PMATOSimcoe Warriors1-5Plattsville RagePlattsville
O-A-AE3-E-4Feb 09 201912:00 PMATO AETillsonburg Tornadoes3-2Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-B-CC-C-4Feb 09 20192:00 PMBANWest Lincoln Wrath1-0Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-P-DD-D-5Feb 09 20192:15 PMPWNorwich Knighthawks6-2Plattsville RagePlattsville
O-A-BB-B-5Feb 09 20192:30 PMATOTillsonburg Tornadoes5-8Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
AAERR49Feb 09 20192:45 PMATO AESimcoe Warriors3-0Twin Centre StarsWellesley
O-M-BB-C-4Feb 09 20193:00 PMMIDErin-Hillsburgh Devils5-1Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-B-AE35-C-5Feb 09 20193:15 PMBANIngersoll Express AE6-2Delhi Rockets AEDelhi
PWAERR14Feb 09 20194:00 PMPW AEIngersoll Express2-4Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWARR19Feb 09 20194:30 PMPWCaledonia Thunder5-2Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
BARR27Feb 09 20194:30 PMBANCaledonia Thunder2-4Delhi RocketsDelhi
NCRR29Feb 10 201912:00 PMNOVCayuga Stars4-2Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
O-A-AE3-E-5Feb 10 201912:30 PMATO AEErin-Hillsburgh Devils0-2Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
ABRR35Feb 10 20191:00 PMATOPort Dover Pirates1-1Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PWAERR37Feb 10 20191:45 PMPW AEParis Wolf Pack3-6Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWARR24Feb 10 20193:00 PMPWSimcoe Warriors6-2Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-M-BB-C-5Feb 10 20193:00 PMMIDTillsonburg Tornadoes1-5Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
BBRR15Feb 10 20193:15 PMBANHagersville Hawks4-2Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PWAERR38Feb 10 20193:30 PMPW AECayuga Stars2-5New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
MARR41Feb 10 20194:30 PMMIDIngersoll Express2-4Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
AAERR47Feb 10 20195:30 PMATO AEParis Wolf Pack2-4Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAERR34Feb 10 20196:30 PMPW AESt. George Generals0-8Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)
BCRR36Feb 10 20196:45 PMBANIngersoll Express AE5-0Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
BCRR37Feb 10 20197:00 PMBANAyr Flames AE0-2Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
BCRR35Feb 10 20197:05 PMBANDelhi Rockets AE5-1Plattsville RagePlattsville
MCRR33Feb 10 20198:00 PMMIDSimcoe Warriors AE2-5Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
MCRR34Feb 10 20198:15 PMMIDAylmer Flames0-3Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
NARR23Feb 11 20196:00 PMNOVTillsonburg Tornadoes3-2Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-PW-CC-D-6Feb 11 20196:30 PMPWWest Lincoln Wrath5-0Tavistock TitansTavistock
AAERR48Feb 11 20197:00 PMATO AETwin Centre Stars3-7Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
ABRR36Feb 11 20197:00 PMATOTavistock Titans4-7Waterford WildcatsWaterford
BBRR25Feb 11 20197:15 PMBANSimcoe Warriors3-3Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
MCRR35Feb 11 20197:50 PMMIDNorwich Knighthawks AE0-3Tavistock Titans AETavistock
PWBRR12Feb 11 20198:00 PMPWDelhi Rockets3-2Waterford WildcatsWaterford
BBRR26Feb 11 20198:15 PMBANSix Nations Blackhawks3-6Hagersville HawksHagersville
PWBRR29Feb 11 20198:15 PMPWHagersville Hawks1-0Burford CoyotesBurford
O-M-CC-C-5Feb 11 20199:05 PMMIDTavistock Titans0-3Twin Centre StarsWellesley
MBRR31Feb 11 20199:30 PMMIDAyr Flames3-0Hagersville HawksHagersville
MCRR23Feb 12 20197:00 PMMIDAylmer Flames4-0Norwich Knighthawks AENorwich
Printed from southerncounties.ca on Wednesday, February 20, 2019 at 2:43 PM