Cancellations, 2019-2020 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintSeason Cancellations
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayHomeVenue
B020Sep 28 20197:00 PMBANSimcoe WarriorsParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
A003Sep 29 20194:00 PMATOCaledonia ThunderCayuga StarsCayuga
PW007Oct 02 20197:00 PMPWIngersoll ExpressLangton LeafsLangton
M005Oct 08 20198:15 PMMIDIngersoll ExpressNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
A039Oct 17 20197:00 PMATOHagersville HawksNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
PW037Oct 17 20198:20 PMPWSix Nations BlackhawksTwin Centre StarsWellesley
AAE18Oct 18 20196:00 PMATO AECaledonia ThunderParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
A045Oct 19 201911:45 AMATOLangton LeafsPlattsville RagePlattsville
A018Oct 20 20191:00 PMATOPlattsville RageSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
A047Oct 20 20191:00 PMATONorwich KnighthawksSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PW043Oct 20 20192:00 PMPWSt. George GeneralsSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
M022Oct 20 20194:30 PMMIDNorwich KnighthawksSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
A062Oct 25 20197:10 PMATOHagersville HawksParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PW058Oct 25 20198:20 PMPWHagersville HawksParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
N017Oct 26 201911:00 AMTavistock TitansTwin Centre StarsSt. Clements
A063Oct 26 201911:45 AMATOIngersoll ExpressPlattsville RagePlattsville
A065Oct 27 20191:00 PMATOLangton LeafsSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PW070Oct 30 20196:30 PMPWCayuga StarsSt. George GeneralsSDCC
A075Oct 31 20197:00 PMATOCayuga StarsNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
PW072Oct 31 20198:20 PMPWBurford CoyotesIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
M043Oct 31 20199:15 PMMIDDelhi RocketsParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAE34Nov 01 20196:00 PMATO AETwin Centre StarsParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
B003Nov 02 20193:10 PMBANSix Nations BlackhawksTavistock TitansTavistock
PWAE39Nov 03 20195:30 PMPW AETillsonburg TornadoesPlattsville RagePlattsville
PW087Nov 06 20196:30 PMPWCaledonia ThunderSt. George GeneralsSDCC
A117Nov 15 20197:10 PMATOCaledonia ThunderParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
N051Nov 16 201912:30 PMTwin Centre StarsBurford CoyotesBurford
PW008Nov 16 20194:20 PMPWSix Nations BlackhawksTavistock TitansTavistock
A120Nov 17 20191:00 PMATODelhi RocketsSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PW109Nov 17 20192:00 PMPWDelhi RocketsSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
B076Nov 17 20193:15 PMBANAyr FlamesSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
MAE10Nov 17 20197:00 PMMID AENew Hamburg Huskies AETillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
A134Nov 22 20197:10 PMATOBurford CoyotesParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
B087Nov 24 20193:15 PMBANAylmer FlamesSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
AAE68Dec 06 20196:00 PMATO AECaledonia ThunderParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
n084Dec 07 201911:00 AMParis Wolf PackTwin Centre StarsWellesley
PWAE86Dec 08 20194:30 PMPW AEAylmer FlamesTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
N095Dec 14 20191:00 PMTwin Centre StarsCayuga StarsCayuga
MAE66Dec 22 20197:00 PMMID AESimcoe Warriors AETillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
MAE74Dec 29 20197:15 PMMID AEAyr Flames AEDelhi Rockets AEDelhi
N054Jan 05 202012:30 PMSimcoe WarriorsTavistock TitansTavistock
N130Jan 11 20201:00 PMTavistock TitansCayuga StarsCayuga
Printed from southerncounties.ca on Sunday, October 20, 2019 at 5:10 AM