Cancellations, 2019-2020 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintSeason Cancellations
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayHomeVenue
N076Dec 01 201911:00 AMBurford CoyotesIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
N107Dec 12 20196:30 PMCayuga StarsParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
AC01Jan 02 20207:00 PMATOTillsonburg TornadoesNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
AA01Jan 02 20207:10 PMATOAylmer FlamesTwin Centre StarsWellesley
BA01Jan 02 20208:00 PMBANAyr FlamesParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWAERR02Jan 02 20208:00 PMPW AEPlattsville RageNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
AAERR02Jan 03 20206:00 PMATO AESimcoe WarriorsParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AA02Jan 03 20206:15 PMATOCaledonia ThunderAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
AB03Jan 03 20207:10 PMATOTavistock TitansParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWB01Jan 03 20208:20 PMPWPort Dover PiratesParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
N116Jan 04 202012:00 PMBurford CoyotesParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWAERR04Jan 04 20203:10 PMPW AETillsonburg TornadoesTavistock TitansTavistock
PWB02Jan 05 20202:00 PMPWTavistock TitansSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
BB01Jan 05 20203:15 PMBANTavistock TitansSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
MB04Jan 05 20204:30 PMMIDAylmer FlamesSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PWAERR07Jan 05 20205:30 PMPW AETavistock TitansPlattsville RagePlattsville
AB05Jan 06 20207:00 PMATOAyr FlamesWaterford WildcatsWaterford
PWC03Jan 06 20208:00 PMPWCayuga StarsWaterford WildcatsWaterford
AC04Jan 07 20207:10 PMATOLangton LeafsDelhi RocketsDelhi
AC06Jan 08 20206:00 PMATONorwich KnighthawksLangton LeafsLangton
PWB04Jan 08 20206:00 PMPWBurford CoyotesTavistock TitansTavistock
PWAERR09Jan 08 20207:00 PMPW AENew Hamburg HuskiesLangton LeafsLangton
AA06Jan 09 20207:10 PMATOCaledonia ThunderTwin Centre StarsWellesley
PWAERR11Jan 09 20208:00 PMPW AETavistock TitansNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWC05Jan 09 20208:20 PMPWCayuga StarsTwin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR09Jan 10 20206:00 PMATO AEPlattsville RageParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AA07Jan 10 20206:15 PMATOSimcoe WarriorsAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAERR12Jan 10 20207:15 PMPW AECaledonia ThunderAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
AAERR10Jan 11 202011:45 AMATO AEAyr FlamesPlattsville RagePlattsville
N132Jan 12 202010:35 AMWaterford WildcatsIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWB08Jan 12 20202:00 PMPWBurford CoyotesSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
MB09Jan 12 20207:45 PMMIDHagersville HawksAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
AB12Jan 13 20207:00 PMATOBurford CoyotesWaterford WildcatsWaterford
AB11Jan 13 20207:00 PMATOIngersoll ExpressBurford CoyotesBurford
MA10Jan 13 20207:50 PMMIDTwin Centre StarsTavistock TitansTavistock
PWC07Jan 13 20208:00 PMPWHagersville HawksWaterford WildcatsWaterford
PWB09Jan 13 20208:00 PMPWParis Wolf PackBurford CoyotesBurford
BA10Jan 13 20208:00 PMBANParis Wolf PackHagersville HawksHagersville
AB13Jan 14 20206:15 PMATOAyr FlamesTavistock TitansTavistock
BB10Jan 14 20207:00 PMBANTavistock TitansNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
AC10Jan 14 20207:15 PMATODelhi RocketsSt. George GeneralsSDCC
MCRR12Jan 14 20207:25 PMMIDAyr Flames AETavistock Titans AETavistock
MA11Jan 14 20208:30 PMMIDCaledonia ThunderTwin Centre StarsWellesley
PWAERR17Jan 15 20207:00 PMPW AENorwich KnighthawksLangton LeafsLangton
PWB10Jan 15 20207:10 PMPWCaledonia ThunderTavistock TitansTavistock
AB14Jan 15 20207:10 PMATOParis Wolf PackHagersville HawksHagersville
BC09Jan 15 20208:00 PMBANNew Hamburg Huskies AEBurford CoyotesBurford
PWC09Jan 15 20208:20 PMPWTwin Centre StarsHagersville HawksHagersville
MCRR13Jan 15 20209:00 PMMIDSimcoe Warriors AELangton LeafsLangton
MCRR14Jan 15 20209:15 PMMIDDelhi Rockets AEBurford CoyotesBurford
AC12Jan 16 20207:00 PMATONew Hamburg HuskiesNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
AA11Jan 16 20207:10 PMATOSimcoe WarriorsTwin Centre StarsWellesley
PWC10Jan 16 20208:20 PMPWHagersville HawksTwin Centre StarsWellesley
PWAERR20Jan 17 20207:15 PMPW AEIngersoll ExpressAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWA13Jan 17 20208:25 PMPWIngersoll ExpressAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
MA14Jan 17 20209:30 PMMIDTavistock TitansAyr FlamesNDCC
O-B-AE3-5-B-1Jan 18 20201:30 PMBANCaledonia Thunder AEFort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
NB02Jan 18 20201:45 PMBurford CoyotesAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAERR21Jan 18 20203:10 PMPW AEAyr FlamesTavistock TitansTavistock
O-A-DD-A-4Jan 18 20203:45 PMATOPlattsville RageSt. George GeneralsSDCC
O-B-BB-A-4Jan 18 20205:45 PMBANErin-Hillsburgh DevilsTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
MB15Jan 18 20207:10 PMMIDSix Nations BlackhawksIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-A-AE3-B-4Jan 19 202012:00 PMATO AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsAyr FlamesNDCC
AA14Jan 19 20201:00 PMATOAylmer FlamesSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PWB12Jan 19 20202:00 PMPWCaledonia ThunderSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
BB12Jan 19 20203:15 PMBANAylmer FlamesSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
MB17Jan 19 20204:30 PMMIDHagersville HawksSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PWAERR24Jan 19 20205:30 PMPW AEAylmer FlamesPlattsville RagePlattsville
O-A-DD-A-5Jan 19 20207:00 PMATOSt. George GeneralsPlattsville RagePlattsville
AB18Jan 20 20207:00 PMATOHagersville HawksWaterford WildcatsWaterford
MA16Jan 20 20207:50 PMMIDAyr FlamesTavistock TitansTavistock
PWB13Jan 20 20208:00 PMPWPort Dover PiratesBurford CoyotesBurford
PWC12Jan 20 20208:00 PMPWSt. George GeneralsWaterford WildcatsWaterford
BA16Jan 20 20208:00 PMBANAyr FlamesHagersville HawksHagersville
MB18Jan 20 20209:15 PMMIDParis Wolf PackHagersville HawksHagersville
BB13Jan 21 20207:00 PMBANTillsonburg TornadoesNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
BC12Jan 21 20207:10 PMBANNew Hamburg Huskies AETwin Centre StarsWellesley
AC16Jan 21 20207:15 PMATONorwich KnighthawksSt. George GeneralsSDCC
O-A-DD-A-6Jan 21 20207:15 PMATOPlattsville RageSt. George GeneralsSDCC
MCRR18Jan 21 20207:25 PMMIDBurford CoyotesTavistock Titans AETavistock
O-A-AE3-B-5Jan 21 20207:40 PMATO AEErin-Hillsburgh DevilsAyr FlamesNDCC
AC17Jan 22 20206:00 PMATOSt. George GeneralsLangton LeafsLangton
AB20Jan 22 20207:10 PMATOTavistock TitansHagersville HawksHagersville
BC14Jan 22 20208:00 PMBANAyr Flames AEBurford CoyotesBurford
MCRR19Jan 22 20209:15 PMMIDLangton LeafsBurford CoyotesBurford
O-PW-CC-A-4Jan 23 20208:10 PMPWTwin Centre StarsDunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
PWAERR28Jan 24 20207:15 PMPW AELangton LeafsAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWB17Jan 24 20208:20 PMPWBurford CoyotesParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
NB05Jan 25 202011:00 AMAylmer FlamesTwin Centre StarsSt. Clements
AAERR25Jan 25 202011:45 AMATO AEIngersoll ExpressPlattsville RagePlattsville
O-A-AE3-B-6Jan 25 202012:00 PMATO AEAyr FlamesErin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
O-PW-CC-A-5Jan 25 20201:45 PMPWDunnville Mudcats CCTwin Centre StarsWellesley
PWAERR29Jan 25 20203:10 PMPW AECaledonia ThunderTavistock TitansTavistock
AA20Jan 26 20201:00 PMATOCaledonia ThunderSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PWB18Jan 26 20202:00 PMPWParis Wolf PackSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
AAERR26Jan 26 20204:10 PMATO AETwin Centre StarsCayuga StarsCayuga
O-PW-CC-A-6Jan 26 20204:15 PMPWTwin Centre StarsDunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
PWAERR33Jan 26 20205:30 PMPW AEAyr FlamesPlattsville RagePlattsville
BB16Jan 26 20206:15 PMBANTavistock TitansAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
BB17Jan 27 20206:30 PMBANNorwich KnighthawksTavistock TitansTavistock
BA23Jan 30 20208:00 PMBANIngersoll ExpressParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWAERR38Jan 31 20207:15 PMPW AENew Hamburg HuskiesAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAERR40Feb 01 20205:45 PMPW AELangton LeafsTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
MB28Feb 01 20206:00 PMMIDSix Nations BlackhawksDelhi RocketsDelhi
MB31Feb 02 20204:30 PMMIDNorwich KnighthawksSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
MA27Feb 02 20207:30 PMMIDCaledonia ThunderSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
MA28Feb 03 20207:50 PMMIDSimcoe WarriorsTavistock TitansTavistock
BC21Feb 04 20207:10 PMBANTillsonburg Tornadoes AETwin Centre StarsWellesley
BC22Feb 04 20208:10 PMBANNew Hamburg Huskies AEAyr Flames AENDCC
MCRR32Feb 05 20208:00 PMMIDDelhi Rockets AELangton LeafsLangton
NA01Feb 08 202012:45 PMAyr FlamesTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Campbell)
MCRR35Feb 09 20209:30 PMMIDBurford CoyotesAyr Flames AENDCC
MCRR15Feb 13 20207:30 PMMIDTillsonburg Tornadoes AENew Hamburg Huskies AEWilmot Complex (Optimist)
AB41Feb 14 20207:10 PMATOBurford CoyotesParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
NC11Feb 16 20203:00 PMSix Nations BlackhawksCayuga StarsCayuga
AC13Feb 23 20203:15 PMATODelhi RocketsTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
NB20Mar 07 202011:00 AMHagersville HawksTwin Centre StarsSt. Clements
Printed from southerncounties.ca on Saturday, January 18, 2020 at 12:44 PM