2019-2020 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintActive Post-Season Series
Jan 04-Feb 11
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-BB-A-1Jan 106:15 PMCaledonia Thunder0-7Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-A-BB-A-2Jan 156:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes8-0Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-A-BB-A-3Jan 217:30 PMCaledonia Thunder Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-A-BB-A-4Jan 227:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-A-BB-A-5Jan 252:00 PMCaledonia Thunder Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-A-BB-A-6Jan 266:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)

Jan 05-Jan 28
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AE3-A-2Jan 077:00 PMParis Wolf Pack0-5Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-A-AE3-A-1Jan 097:00 PMSimcoe Warriors2-1Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
O-A-AE3-A-3Jan 193:45 PMSimcoe Warriors4-1Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
Dec 29-Jan 28
Series B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AE3-B-1Jan 1112:00 PMAyr Flames2-0Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
O-A-AE3-B-2Jan 122:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils2-6Ayr FlamesNDCC
O-A-AE3-B-3Jan 167:30 PMAyr Flames8-3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
Dec 31-Jan 28
Series C
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AE3-C-1Jan 096:00 PMIngersoll Express1-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-A-AE3-C-2Jan 1211:40 AMCaledonia Thunder1-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-A-AE3-C-3Jan 166:00 PMIngersoll Express0-3Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-A-AE3-C-4Jan 1910:00 AMCaledonia Thunder4-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll

Dec 30-Feb 09
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-B-A-1Jan 1112:45 PMParis Wolf Pack2-5Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-A-B-A-2Jan 194:55 PMSimcoe Warriors11-0Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
O-A-B-A-3Jan 251:00 PMParis Wolf Pack Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-A-B-A-4Feb 022:30 PMSimcoe Warriors Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
O-A-B-A-5Feb 057:00 PMParis Wolf Pack Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-A-B-A-6Feb 093:40 PMSimcoe Warriors Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
Dec 30-Feb 09
Series B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-B-B-1Jan 129:00 AMIngersoll Express0-5Ayr FlamesNDCC
O-A-B-B-2Jan 167:10 PMAyr Flames6-1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-A-B-B-3Jan 262:00 PMIngersoll Express Ayr FlamesNDCC
O-A-B-B-4Jan 307:10 PMAyr Flames Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-A-B-B-5Feb 086:00 PMIngersoll Express Ayr FlamesNDCC
O-A-B-B-6Feb 107:00 PMAyr Flames Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll

Jan 05-Feb 09
Series C

Winner advances to Quarters

Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-AAE4-5-C02Jan 167:05 PMSouth Huron Sabres0-4Twin Centre StarsWellesley
O-AAE4-5-C01Jan 191:00 PMTwin Centre Stars3-1South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-AAE4-5-C04Jan 251:45 PMSouth Huron Sabres Twin Centre StarsWellesley
O-AAE4-5-C03Jan 261:00 PMTwin Centre Stars South Huron SabresSouth Huron
O-AAE4-5-C06Feb 011:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres Twin Centre StarsWellesley
O-AAE4-5-C05Feb 021:00 PMTwin Centre Stars South Huron SabresSouth Huron

Jan 05-Jan 28
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-CC-A-1Jan 157:10 PMTwin Centre Stars5-3Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-A-CC-A-2Jan 1812:45 PMTavistock Titans Twin Centre StarsWellesley
O-A-CC-A-3Jan 207:00 PMTavistock Titans Twin Centre StarsWellesley
O-A-CC-A-4Jan 216:15 PMTwin Centre Stars Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-A-CC-A-5Jan 2512:25 PMTavistock Titans Twin Centre StarsWellesley
O-A-CC-A-6Jan 2612:30 PMTwin Centre Stars Tavistock TitansTavistock

Dec 30-Jan 26
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-C-A-1Jan 087:10 PMDelhi Rockets2-4Hagersville HawksHagersville
O-A-C-A-2Jan 147:00 PMHagersville Hawks2-1Delhi RocketsDelhi
O-A-C-A-3Jan 157:10 PMDelhi Rockets2-4Hagersville HawksHagersville
Jan 02-Jan 26
Series B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-C-B-1Jan 067:00 PMBurford Coyotes2-7Waterford WildcatsWaterford
O-A-C-B-2Jan 086:00 PMWaterford Wildcats3-1Burford CoyotesBurford
O-A-C-B-3Jan 137:00 PMBurford Coyotes0-3Waterford WildcatsWaterford
Jan 09-Feb 11
Series C
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-C-C-1Jan 247:15 PMHagersville Hawks Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-A-C-C-2Jan 297:10 PMAylmer Flames Hagersville HawksHagersville
O-A-C-C-3Jan 316:15 PMHagersville Hawks Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-A-C-C-4Feb 057:10 PMAylmer Flames Hagersville HawksHagersville
O-A-C-C-5Feb 076:15 PMHagersville Hawks Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-A-C-C-6Feb 093:00 PMAylmer Flames Hagersville HawksHagersville
Jan 19-Feb 11
Series D
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-C-D-1Jan 191:00 PMWaterford Wildcats2-7Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
O-A-C-D-2Jan 207:00 PMSix Nations Blackhawks Waterford WildcatsWaterford
O-A-C-D-3Jan 261:00 PMWaterford Wildcats Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
O-A-C-D-4Jan 277:00 PMSix Nations Blackhawks Waterford WildcatsWaterford
O-A-C-D-5Feb 021:00 PMWaterford Wildcats Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
O-A-C-D-6Feb 037:00 PMSix Nations Blackhawks Waterford WildcatsWaterford

Dec 24-Jan 26
Series B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-DD-A-1Jan 1111:45 AMSt. George Generals5-3Plattsville RagePlattsville
O-A-DD-A-2Jan 147:15 PMPlattsville Rage2-3St. George GeneralsSDCC
O-A-DD-A-3Jan 166:45 PMSt. George Generals2-1Plattsville RagePlattsville
Jan 03-Jan 26
Series C
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-DD-C-1Jan 167:00 PMLangton Leafs6-2Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
O-A-DD-C-2Jan 194:30 PMLangton Leafs3-4Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
O-A-DD-C-3Jan 227:00 PMNorwich Knighthawks Langton LeafsLangton
O-A-DD-C-4Jan 237:00 PMNorwich Knighthawks Langton LeafsLangton
O-A-DD-C-5Jan 251:00 PMLangton Leafs Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
O-A-DD-C-6Jan 276:30 PMNorwich Knighthawks Langton LeafsLangton

Dec 30-Mar 15
Round Robin
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AA01Jan 027:10 PMAylmer Flames Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AA02Jan 036:15 PMCaledonia Thunder Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
AA03Jan 0512:45 PMTwin Centre Stars1-13Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AA12Jan 076:45 PMSix Nations Blackhawks4-1Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
AA05Jan 087:00 PMSimcoe Warriors4-1Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AA06Jan 097:10 PMCaledonia Thunder Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AA07Jan 106:15 PMSimcoe Warriors Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
AA09Jan 121:00 PMTwin Centre Stars6-12Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
AA25Jan 124:00 PMCaledonia Thunder2-2Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AA14Jan 191:00 PMAylmer Flames Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
AA16Jan 227:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AA17Jan 237:10 PMSix Nations Blackhawks Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AA18Jan 247:15 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
AA19Jan 2612:45 PMSimcoe Warriors Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AA20Jan 261:00 PMCaledonia Thunder Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
AA21Jan 297:00 PMTwin Centre Stars Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AA22Jan 307:10 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AA23Jan 316:15 PMTwin Centre Stars Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
AA24Feb 0212:45 PMSix Nations Blackhawks Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AA04Feb 046:00 PMSix Nations Blackhawks Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AA26Feb 057:00 PMAylmer Flames Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AA11Feb 067:10 PMSimcoe Warriors Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AA27Feb 091:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
AA28Feb 093:40 PMAylmer Flames Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AA29Feb 162:35 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AA30Feb 231:00 PMSimcoe Warriors Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
AA15Feb 267:00 PMTwin Centre Stars Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AA10Feb 267:00 PMSix Nations Blackhawks Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AA08Mar 0112:45 PMAylmer Flames Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AA13Mar 0812:45 PMCaledonia Thunder Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)

Dec 30-Mar 15
Round Robin
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AAERR02Jan 036:00 PMSimcoe Warriors Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR03Jan 0411:45 AMTwin Centre Stars4-2Plattsville RagePlattsville
AAERR06Jan 076:00 PMAyr Flames2-4Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR09Jan 106:00 PMPlattsville Rage Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR12Jan 146:00 PMCaledonia Thunder4-2Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR16Jan 176:00 PMTwin Centre Stars8-1Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR17Jan 1810:30 AMCaledonia Thunder2-5Plattsville RagePlattsville
AAERR13Jan 185:00 PMIngersoll Express Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR18Jan 194:00 PMPlattsville Rage2-1Cayuga StarsCayuga
AAERR20Jan 216:00 PMIngersoll Express Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR21Jan 217:40 PMCayuga Stars Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR23Jan 236:00 PMSimcoe Warriors Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR24Jan 246:00 PMAyr Flames Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR25Jan 2511:45 AMIngersoll Express Plattsville RagePlattsville
AAERR27Jan 261:30 PMCaledonia Thunder Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR26Jan 264:10 PMTwin Centre Stars Cayuga StarsCayuga
AAERR28Jan 286:00 PMCayuga Stars Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR29Jan 287:00 PMParis Wolf Pack Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR30Jan 306:00 PMTwin Centre Stars Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR31Jan 306:00 PMPlattsville Rage Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR32Jan 316:00 PMCaledonia Thunder Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR33Feb 0111:45 AMCayuga Stars Plattsville RagePlattsville
AAERR36Feb 046:00 PMParis Wolf Pack Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR37Feb 046:45 PMSimcoe Warriors Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR38Feb 066:00 PMAyr Flames Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR39Feb 066:00 PMTwin Centre Stars Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR40Feb 076:00 PMIngersoll Express Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR41Feb 0811:45 AMParis Wolf Pack Plattsville RagePlattsville
AAERR43Feb 092:35 PMCayuga Stars Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR44Feb 116:00 PMSimcoe Warriors Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR45Feb 117:40 PMPlattsville Rage Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR35Feb 126:00 PMIngersoll Express Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR46Feb 136:00 PMCayuga Stars Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR15Feb 136:00 PMParis Wolf Pack Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR47Feb 161:30 PMTwin Centre Stars Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR42Feb 164:10 PMCaledonia Thunder Cayuga StarsCayuga
AAERR05Feb 187:00 PMPlattsville Rage Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR48Feb 187:00 PMCaledonia Thunder Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR01Feb 206:00 PMIngersoll Express Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR19Feb 233:00 PMAyr Flames Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR04Feb 234:00 PMParis Wolf Pack Cayuga StarsCayuga
AAERR07Feb 247:00 PMParis Wolf Pack Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR14Feb 276:00 PMSimcoe Warriors Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR08Feb 276:00 PMCayuga Stars Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR10Feb 2911:45 AMAyr Flames Plattsville RagePlattsville
AAERR11Mar 014:10 PMSimcoe Warriors Cayuga StarsCayuga
AAERR22Mar 056:00 PMPlattsville Rage Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR34Mar 084:00 PMAyr Flames Cayuga StarsCayuga

Dec 30-Mar 15
Round Robin
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AB03Jan 037:10 PMTavistock Titans Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AB05Jan 067:00 PMAyr Flames Waterford WildcatsWaterford
AB06Jan 076:15 PMWaterford Wildcats3-5Tavistock TitansTavistock
AB08Jan 097:10 PMTavistock Titans3-3Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AB09Jan 106:00 PMHagersville Hawks2-2Ayr FlamesNDCC
AB10Jan 107:10 PMWaterford Wildcats5-2Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AB12Jan 137:00 PMBurford Coyotes Waterford WildcatsWaterford
AB11Jan 137:00 PMIngersoll Express Burford CoyotesBurford
AB13Jan 146:15 PMAyr Flames Tavistock TitansTavistock
AB14Jan 157:10 PMParis Wolf Pack Hagersville HawksHagersville
AB16Jan 177:10 PMAyr Flames8-2Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AB18Jan 207:00 PMHagersville Hawks Waterford WildcatsWaterford
AB17Jan 207:00 PMParis Wolf Pack Burford CoyotesBurford
AB19Jan 216:15 PMBurford Coyotes Tavistock TitansTavistock
AB20Jan 227:10 PMTavistock Titans Hagersville HawksHagersville
AB26Jan 227:10 PMWaterford Wildcats Hagersville HawksHagersville
AB21Jan 237:10 PMAyr Flames Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AB22Jan 247:00 PMParis Wolf Pack Ayr FlamesNDCC
AB24Jan 277:00 PMIngersoll Express Waterford WildcatsWaterford
AB23Jan 277:00 PMTavistock Titans Burford CoyotesBurford
AB25Jan 286:15 PMHagersville Hawks Tavistock TitansTavistock
AB27Jan 307:10 PMBurford Coyotes Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AB28Jan 316:00 PMTavistock Titans Ayr FlamesNDCC
AB29Jan 317:10 PMHagersville Hawks Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AB30Feb 037:00 PMWaterford Wildcats Burford CoyotesBurford
AB31Feb 046:15 PMIngersoll Express Tavistock TitansTavistock
AB32Feb 057:10 PMAyr Flames Hagersville HawksHagersville
AB33Feb 067:10 PMHagersville Hawks Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AB34Feb 076:00 PMWaterford Wildcats Ayr FlamesNDCC
AB35Feb 077:10 PMIngersoll Express Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AB37Feb 107:00 PMTavistock Titans Waterford WildcatsWaterford
AB36Feb 107:00 PMAyr Flames Burford CoyotesBurford
AB38Feb 116:15 PMParis Wolf Pack Tavistock TitansTavistock
AB39Feb 127:10 PMBurford Coyotes Hagersville HawksHagersville
AB41Feb 147:10 PMBurford Coyotes Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AB42Feb 177:00 PMParis Wolf Pack Waterford WildcatsWaterford
AB02Feb 186:00 PMBurford Coyotes Ayr FlamesNDCC
AB01Feb 207:10 PMParis Wolf Pack Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AB04Feb 247:00 PMHagersville Hawks Burford CoyotesBurford
AB15Feb 277:10 PMWaterford Wildcats Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AB40Feb 286:00 PMIngersoll Express Ayr FlamesNDCC
AB07Mar 117:10 PMIngersoll Express Hagersville HawksHagersville

Dec 30-Mar 15
Round Robin
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AC01Jan 027:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
AC03Jan 051:00 PMDelhi Rockets3-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
AC04Jan 077:10 PMLangton Leafs Delhi RocketsDelhi
AC06Jan 086:00 PMNorwich Knighthawks Langton LeafsLangton
AC07Jan 097:00 PMSt. George Generals3-2Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
AC08Jan 116:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies4-2Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AC14Jan 122:30 PMNorwich Knighthawks1-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
AC10Jan 147:15 PMDelhi Rockets St. George GeneralsSDCC
AC11Jan 157:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes1-5Langton LeafsLangton
AC12Jan 167:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
AC20Jan 195:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
AC05Jan 217:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies St. George GeneralsSDCC
AC16Jan 217:15 PMNorwich Knighthawks St. George GeneralsSDCC
AC17Jan 226:00 PMSt. George Generals Langton LeafsLangton
AC18Jan 237:00 PMDelhi Rockets Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
AC09Jan 261:00 PMLangton Leafs New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
AC21Jan 287:00 PMSt. George Generals Delhi RocketsDelhi
AC22Jan 296:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Langton LeafsLangton
AC23Jan 307:00 PMLangton Leafs Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
AC19Feb 023:15 PMLangton Leafs Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AC26Feb 047:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Delhi RocketsDelhi
AC27Feb 047:15 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes St. George GeneralsSDCC
AC28Feb 056:00 PMDelhi Rockets Langton LeafsLangton
AC25Feb 091:00 PMSt. George Generals New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
AC24Feb 093:15 PMNorwich Knighthawks Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AC29Feb 117:00 PMNorwich Knighthawks Delhi RocketsDelhi
AC02Feb 163:15 PMSt. George Generals Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AC30Feb 187:15 PMLangton Leafs St. George GeneralsSDCC
AC13Feb 233:15 PMDelhi Rockets Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AC15Feb 257:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Delhi RocketsDelhi

Dec 30-Jan 26
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PW-BB-A-1Jan 127:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils1-5Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-PW-BB-A-2Jan 157:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils1-1Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-PW-BB-A-3Jan 176:15 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes4-1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
O-PW-BB-A-5Jan 196:30 PMCaledonia Thunder2-6Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-PW-BB-A-6Jan 228:15 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-PW-BB-A-4Jan 254:30 PMCaledonia Thunder Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)

Jan 12-Jan 26
Series E
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PWAE3-E-1Jan 147:10 PMCaledonia Thunder0-7Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-PWAE3-E-2Jan 167:00 PMIngersoll Express3-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-PWAE3-E-3Jan 1911:30 AMCaledonia Thunder1-7Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
Jan 05-Jan 26
Series F
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PWAE3-F-1Jan 077:30 PMAyr Flames2-0Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-PWAE3-F-2Jan 146:15 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes4-4Ayr FlamesNDCC
O-PWAE3-F-3Jan 194:30 PMAyr Flames1-2Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-PWAE3-F-4Jan 216:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Ayr FlamesNDCC
O-PWAE3-F-5Jan 246:15 PMAyr Flames Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-PWAE3-F-6Jan 257:05 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Ayr FlamesNDCC

Dec 30-Feb 09
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PW-B-A-1Jan 115:00 PMParis Wolf Pack1-4Ayr FlamesNDCC
O-PW-B-A-2Jan 122:30 PMAyr Flames6-2Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
O-PW-B-A-3Jan 256:00 PMParis Wolf Pack Ayr FlamesNDCC
O-PW-B-A-4Jan 262:30 PMAyr Flames Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
O-PW-B-A-5Feb 088:10 PMParis Wolf Pack Ayr FlamesNDCC
O-PW-B-A-6Feb 092:30 PMAyr Flames Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
Dec 30-Feb 09
Series B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PW-B-B-1Jan 168:20 PMSimcoe Warriors1-8Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-PW-B-B-2Jan 227:00 PMIngersoll Express Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-PW-B-B-3Jan 238:20 PMSimcoe Warriors Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-PW-B-B-4Jan 297:00 PMIngersoll Express Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-PW-B-B-5Feb 016:00 PMSimcoe Warriors Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-PW-B-B-6Feb 037:00 PMIngersoll Express Simcoe WarriorsTalbot

Dec 31-Jan 26
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PW-CC-A-1Jan 111:45 PMDunnville Mudcats CC3-2Twin Centre StarsWellesley
O-PW-CC-A-2Jan 124:35 PMTwin Centre Stars2-4Dunnville Mudcats CCDunnville
O-PW-CC-A-3Jan 168:15 PMDunnville Mudcats CC2-0Twin Centre StarsWellesley

Jan 12-Feb 09
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PW-AE4-5-A-1Jan 146:45 PMDunnville Mudcats AE0-1Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-PW-AE4-5-A-2Jan 167:10 PMAylmer Flames3-1Dunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
O-PW-AE4-5-A-3Jan 251:45 PMDunnville Mudcats AE Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-PW-AE4-5-A-4Jan 298:10 PMAylmer Flames Dunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
O-PW-AE4-5-A-5Jan 317:15 PMDunnville Mudcats AE Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-PW-AE4-5-A-6Feb 0111:50 AMAylmer Flames Dunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
Jan 12-Feb 09
Series B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PW-AE4-5-B-1Jan 183:10 PMIlderton Jets3-1Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-PW-AE4-5-B-2Jan 208:10 PMTavistock Titans Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-PW-AE4-5-B-3Jan 253:10 PMIlderton Jets Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-PW-AE4-5-B-4Jan 277:00 PMTavistock Titans Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-PW-AE4-5-B-5Feb 057:10 PMIlderton Jets Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-PW-AE4-5-B-6Feb 107:00 PMTavistock Titans Ilderton JetsIlderton

Dec 30-Jan 26
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-P-C-A-1Jan 068:00 PMHagersville Hawks1-0Burford CoyotesBurford
O-P-C-A-2Jan 088:20 PMBurford Coyotes4-0Hagersville HawksHagersville
O-P-C-A-3Jan 138:00 PMHagersville Hawks2-3Burford CoyotesBurford
O-P-C-A-4Jan 158:20 PMBurford Coyotes2-4Hagersville HawksHagersville
O-P-C-A-5Jan 208:00 PMHagersville Hawks Burford CoyotesBurford
O-P-C-A-6Jan 228:20 PMBurford Coyotes Hagersville HawksHagersville
Jan 05-Jan 26
Series B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PW-C-B-1Jan 138:00 PMSix Nations Blackhawks2-4Waterford WildcatsWaterford
O-PW-C-B-2Jan 157:00 PMWaterford Wildcats2-3Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
O-PW-C-B-3Jan 192:00 PMWaterford Wildcats4-3Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
O-PW-C-B-4Jan 208:00 PMSix Nations Blackhawks Waterford WildcatsWaterford
O-PW-C-B-5Jan 262:00 PMWaterford Wildcats Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
O-PW-C-B-6Jan 278:00 PMSix Nations Blackhawks Waterford WildcatsWaterford

Jan 03-Jan 28
Series C
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PW-DD-C-1Jan 158:00 PMCayuga Stars3-4Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
O-PW-DD-C-2Jan 1812:50 PMPort Dover Pirates3-0Cayuga StarsCayuga
O-PW-DD-C-3Jan 195:30 PMCayuga Stars1-5Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
Jan 12-Jan 28
Series D
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-PW-DD-D-1Jan 156:30 PMPlattsville Rage2-6St. George GeneralsSDCC
O-PW-DD-D-2Jan 1811:45 AMSt. George Generals4-3Plattsville RagePlattsville
O-PW-DD-D-3Jan 195:30 PMSt. George Generals0-4Plattsville RagePlattsville
O-PW-DD-D-4Jan 226:30 PMPlattsville Rage St. George GeneralsSDCC
O-PW-DD-D-5Jan 236:00 PMSt. George Generals Plattsville RagePlattsville
O-PW-DD-D-6Jan 287:15 PMPlattsville Rage St. George GeneralsSDCC

Dec 30-Mar 15
Round Robin
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PWA01Jan 028:20 PMSimcoe Warriors0-7Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWA02Jan 038:25 PMAyr Flames2-1Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWA04Jan 078:15 PMIngersoll Express5-2Delhi RocketsDelhi
PWA06Jan 107:05 PMIngersoll Express3-2Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWA09Jan 125:00 PMAylmer Flames1-2Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
PWA07Jan 137:15 PMDelhi Rockets5-3Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWA10Jan 148:15 PMSimcoe Warriors2-6Delhi RocketsDelhi
PWA13Jan 178:25 PMIngersoll Express Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWA14Jan 1912:45 PMDelhi Rockets Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWA16Jan 218:15 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Delhi RocketsDelhi
PWA18Jan 247:05 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWA19Jan 248:25 PMSimcoe Warriors Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWA20Jan 262:00 PMIngersoll Express Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWA21Jan 262:35 PMDelhi Rockets Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
PWA22Jan 288:15 PMAylmer Flames Delhi RocketsDelhi
PWA23Jan 308:20 PMDelhi Rockets Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWA25Feb 022:00 PMSimcoe Warriors Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWA26Feb 048:15 PMAyr Flames Delhi RocketsDelhi
PWA27Feb 077:05 PMDelhi Rockets Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWA28Feb 092:00 PMAylmer Flames Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWA03Feb 127:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
PWA05Feb 138:20 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWA29Feb 148:25 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWA08Feb 162:00 PMAyr Flames Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWA30Feb 163:40 PMIngersoll Express Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
PWA12Feb 217:00 PMSimcoe Warriors Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWA15Feb 234:00 PMAyr Flames Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
PWA17Feb 278:20 PMAyr Flames Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWA24Feb 297:30 PMAylmer Flames Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWA11Mar 058:20 PMAylmer Flames Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll

Dec 30-Mar 15
Round Robin
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PWAERR02Jan 028:00 PMPlattsville Rage Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWAERR03Jan 037:15 PMAyr Flames1-4Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAERR04Jan 043:10 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWAERR05Jan 046:45 PMCaledonia Thunder0-3Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAERR23Jan 052:10 PMTavistock Titans1-5New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAERR07Jan 055:30 PMTavistock Titans Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWAERR16Jan 077:10 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAERR09Jan 087:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Langton LeafsLangton
PWAERR10Jan 097:00 PMLangton Leafs0-3Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAERR11Jan 098:00 PMTavistock Titans Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWAERR12Jan 107:15 PMCaledonia Thunder Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAERR15Jan 123:40 PMPlattsville Rage6-0New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAERR17Jan 157:00 PMNorwich Knighthawks Langton LeafsLangton
PWAERR19Jan 168:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWAERR20Jan 177:15 PMIngersoll Express Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAERR21Jan 183:10 PMAyr Flames Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWAERR06Jan 207:00 PMNorwich Knighthawks New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAERR25Jan 217:10 PMNorwich Knighthawks Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAERR26Jan 226:00 PMPlattsville Rage Langton LeafsLangton
PWAERR27Jan 237:00 PMNorwich Knighthawks Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAERR28Jan 247:15 PMLangton Leafs Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAERR29Jan 253:10 PMCaledonia Thunder Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWAERR30Jan 255:45 PMIngersoll Express Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAERR32Jan 262:10 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAERR34Jan 287:10 PMPlattsville Rage Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAERR35Jan 297:00 PMTavistock Titans Langton LeafsLangton
PWAERR36Jan 307:00 PMPlattsville Rage Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAERR37Jan 308:00 PMAyr Flames Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWAERR38Jan 317:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAERR39Feb 013:10 PMIngersoll Express Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWAERR40Feb 015:45 PMLangton Leafs Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAERR41Feb 016:00 PMNorwich Knighthawks Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAERR14Feb 024:30 PMAyr Flames Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Campbell)
PWAERR43Feb 025:30 PMCaledonia Thunder Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWAERR44Feb 047:10 PMTavistock Titans Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAERR45Feb 057:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Langton LeafsLangton
PWAERR46Feb 068:00 PMAylmer Flames Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWAERR47Feb 085:45 PMAylmer Flames Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAERR48Feb 087:05 PMIngersoll Express Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAERR31Feb 094:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAERR49Feb 095:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWAERR13Feb 153:10 PMAylmer Flames Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWAERR42Feb 162:10 PMAylmer Flames New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAERR22Feb 164:30 PMCaledonia Thunder Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAERR08Feb 187:10 PMLangton Leafs Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAERR01Feb 207:00 PMIngersoll Express Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAERR50Feb 233:00 PMLangton Leafs Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAERR18Feb 277:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAERR24Mar 015:30 PMAylmer Flames Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWAERR33Mar 086:30 PMAyr Flames Plattsville RagePlattsville

Dec 30-Mar 15
Round Robin
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PWB01Jan 038:20 PMPort Dover Pirates Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWB02Jan 052:00 PMTavistock Titans Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PWB04Jan 086:00 PMBurford Coyotes Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWB05Jan 088:00 PMSix Nations Blackhawks5-3Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PWB06Jan 088:15 PMParis Wolf Pack2-0Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWB07Jan 108:20 PMSix Nations Blackhawks4-4Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWB08Jan 122:00 PMBurford Coyotes Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PWB09Jan 138:00 PMParis Wolf Pack Burford CoyotesBurford
PWB29Jan 147:25 PMPort Dover Pirates5-1Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWB10Jan 157:10 PMCaledonia Thunder Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWB11Jan 178:20 PMTavistock Titans3-0Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWB12Jan 192:00 PMCaledonia Thunder Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PWB13Jan 208:00 PMPort Dover Pirates Burford CoyotesBurford
PWB14Jan 217:25 PMParis Wolf Pack Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWB15Jan 228:00 PMBurford Coyotes Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PWB17Jan 248:20 PMBurford Coyotes Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWB18Jan 262:00 PMParis Wolf Pack Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PWB19Jan 278:00 PMSix Nations Blackhawks Burford CoyotesBurford
PWB20Jan 298:00 PMCaledonia Thunder Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PWB21Jan 318:20 PMCaledonia Thunder Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWB22Feb 022:00 PMPort Dover Pirates Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PWB23Feb 038:00 PMTavistock Titans Burford CoyotesBurford
PWB24Feb 057:10 PMSix Nations Blackhawks Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWB25Feb 058:00 PMParis Wolf Pack Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PWB26Feb 058:15 PMBurford Coyotes Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWB03Feb 108:00 PMCaledonia Thunder Burford CoyotesBurford
PWB27Feb 128:00 PMTavistock Titans Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
PWB28Feb 197:00 PMPort Dover Pirates Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWB16Feb 268:15 PMSix Nations Blackhawks Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWB30Mar 048:15 PMTavistock Titans Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)

Dec 30-Mar 15
Round Robin
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PWC02Jan 055:50 PMHagersville Hawks3-2Cayuga StarsCayuga
PWC03Jan 068:00 PMCayuga Stars Waterford WildcatsWaterford
PWC08Jan 086:30 PMWaterford Wildcats2-2St. George GeneralsSDCC
PWC06Jan 125:50 PMSt. George Generals1-1Cayuga StarsCayuga
PWC07Jan 138:00 PMHagersville Hawks Waterford WildcatsWaterford
PWC01Jan 147:10 PMWaterford Wildcats6-3Twin Centre StarsWellesley
PWC10Jan 168:20 PMHagersville Hawks Twin Centre StarsWellesley
PWC12Jan 208:00 PMSt. George Generals Waterford WildcatsWaterford
PWC13Jan 226:30 PMCayuga Stars St. George GeneralsSDCC
PWC14Jan 228:20 PMWaterford Wildcats Hagersville HawksHagersville
PWC15Jan 238:20 PMSt. George Generals Twin Centre StarsWellesley
PWC16Jan 265:20 PMWaterford Wildcats Cayuga StarsCayuga
PWC17Jan 278:00 PMTwin Centre Stars Waterford WildcatsWaterford
PWC18Jan 296:30 PMHagersville Hawks St. George GeneralsSDCC
PWC19Jan 308:20 PMCayuga Stars Twin Centre StarsWellesley
PWC21Feb 038:00 PMSt. George Generals Waterford WildcatsWaterford
PWC05Feb 047:10 PMCayuga Stars Twin Centre StarsWellesley
PWC22Feb 056:30 PMHagersville Hawks St. George GeneralsSDCC
PWC20Feb 095:00 PMWaterford Wildcats Cayuga StarsCayuga
PWC23Feb 126:30 PMTwin Centre Stars St. George GeneralsSDCC
PWC24Feb 128:20 PMCayuga Stars Hagersville HawksHagersville
PWC11Feb 165:20 PMTwin Centre Stars Cayuga StarsCayuga
PWC25Feb 198:20 PMTwin Centre Stars Hagersville HawksHagersville
PWC09Mar 048:20 PMTwin Centre Stars Hagersville HawksHagersville
PWC04Mar 118:20 PMSt. George Generals Hagersville HawksHagersville

Dec 30-Jan 26
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-BB-A-2Jan 123:30 PMCaledonia Thunder5-2Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-B-BB-A-3Jan 168:15 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils0-3Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-B-BB-A-1Jan 191:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes4-5Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-B-BB-A-5Jan 227:30 PMCaledonia Thunder Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-B-BB-A-6Jan 238:15 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-B-BB-A-4Jan 263:15 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)

Dec 30-Feb 11
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-B-A-1Jan 248:10 PMSimcoe Warriors Ayr FlamesNDCC
O-B-B-A-2Jan 264:45 PMAyr Flames Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-B-B-A-3Jan 318:10 PMSimcoe Warriors Ayr FlamesNDCC
O-B-B-A-4Feb 048:00 PMAyr Flames Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-B-B-A-5Feb 078:10 PMSimcoe Warriors Ayr FlamesNDCC
O-B-B-A-6Feb 097:30 PMAyr Flames Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
Jan 09-Feb 11
Series B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-B-B-1Jan 186:00 PMParis Wolf Pack1-3Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-B-B-B-2Jan 192:30 PMIngersoll Express1-4Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
O-B-B-B-3Jan 288:10 PMParis Wolf Pack Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-B-B-B-4Jan 308:00 PMIngersoll Express Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
O-B-B-B-5Feb 048:10 PMParis Wolf Pack Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-B-B-B-6Feb 068:00 PMIngersoll Express Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)

Dec 30-Jan 28
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-CC-A-1Jan 113:00 PMTavistock Titans2-3Twin Centre StarsWellesley
O-B-CC-A-2Jan 184:20 PMTwin Centre Stars1-5Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-B-CC-A-3Jan 217:10 PMTavistock Titans Twin Centre StarsWellesley
O-B-CC-A-4Jan 227:10 PMTwin Centre Stars Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-B-CC-A-5Jan 253:00 PMTavistock Titans Twin Centre StarsWellesley
O-B-CC-A-6Jan 261:45 PMTwin Centre Stars Tavistock TitansTavistock

Dec 30-Feb 11
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-C-A-1Jan 138:00 PMSix Nations Blackhawks0-5Hagersville HawksHagersville
O-B-C-A-2Jan 193:15 PMHagersville Hawks3-2Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
O-B-C-A-3Jan 208:00 PMSix Nations Blackhawks Hagersville HawksHagersville
O-B-C-A-4Feb 023:15 PMHagersville Hawks Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
O-B-C-A-5Feb 038:00 PMSix Nations Blackhawks Hagersville HawksHagersville
O-B-C-A-6Feb 093:15 PMHagersville Hawks Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
Dec 30-Feb 11
Series B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-C-B-1Jan 138:00 PMAylmer Flames2-4Delhi RocketsDelhi
O-B-C-B-2Jan 167:15 PMDelhi Rockets2-2Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-B-C-B-3Jan 208:00 PMAylmer Flames Delhi RocketsDelhi
O-B-C-B-4Jan 307:15 PMDelhi Rockets Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-B-C-B-5Feb 014:30 PMAylmer Flames Delhi RocketsDelhi
O-B-C-B-6Feb 026:15 PMDelhi Rockets Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)

Dec 30-Feb 11
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-DD-A-1Jan 147:00 PMBurford Coyotes1-0Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
O-B-DD-A-2Jan 158:15 PMNorwich Knighthawks4-1Burford CoyotesBurford
O-B-DD-A-3Jan 217:00 PMBurford Coyotes Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
O-B-DD-A-4Jan 228:15 PMNorwich Knighthawks Burford CoyotesBurford
O-B-DD-A-5Jan 287:00 PMBurford Coyotes Norwich KnighthawksNorwich

Dec 29-Feb 11
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AE3-5-A-1Jan 076:15 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AE1-2Ayr Flames AENDCC
O-B-AE3-5-A-2Jan 128:15 PMAyr Flames AE1-2Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
O-B-AE3-5-A-3Jan 177:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AE4-3Ayr Flames AENDCC
O-B-AE3-5-A-4Jan 195:45 PMAyr Flames AE1-2Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
Jan 13-Feb 11
Series B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-AE3-5-B-1Jan 181:30 PMCaledonia Thunder AE Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
O-B-AE3-5-B-2Jan 253:00 PMFort Erie Meteors AE Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
O-B-AE3-5-B-3Jan 297:00 PMCaledonia Thunder AE Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
O-B-AE3-5-B-4Feb 012:30 PMFort Erie Meteors AE Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Almas)
O-B-AE3-5-B-5Feb 077:30 PMCaledonia Thunder AE Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
O-B-AE3-5-B-6Feb 097:00 PMFort Erie Meteors AE Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)

Dec 30-Mar 15
Round Robin
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
BA01Jan 028:00 PMAyr Flames Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
BA02Jan 028:15 PMDelhi Rockets1-0Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
BA04Jan 044:30 PMHagersville Hawks0-5Delhi RocketsDelhi
BA05Jan 068:00 PMIngersoll Express4-3Hagersville HawksHagersville
BA06Jan 078:20 PMParis Wolf Pack4-3Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
BA07Jan 098:10 PMCaledonia Thunder0-2Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
BA08Jan 108:10 PMDelhi Rockets4-4Ayr FlamesNDCC
BA09Jan 114:30 PMIngersoll Express4-0Delhi RocketsDelhi
BA03Jan 116:00 PMCaledonia Thunder0-5Ayr FlamesNDCC
BA10Jan 138:00 PMParis Wolf Pack Hagersville HawksHagersville
BA11Jan 148:20 PMHagersville Hawks3-1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
BA14Jan 178:10 PMHagersville Hawks1-2Ayr FlamesNDCC
BA16Jan 208:00 PMAyr Flames Hagersville HawksHagersville
BA20Jan 254:30 PMAyr Flames Delhi RocketsDelhi
BA21Jan 278:00 PMCaledonia Thunder Hagersville HawksHagersville
BA23Jan 308:00 PMIngersoll Express Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
BA24Jan 308:15 PMAyr Flames Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
BA26Feb 014:30 PMCaledonia Thunder Delhi RocketsDelhi
BA27Feb 038:00 PMDelhi Rockets Hagersville HawksHagersville
BA29Feb 068:15 PMHagersville Hawks Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
BA15Feb 084:30 PMParis Wolf Pack Delhi RocketsDelhi
BA22Feb 118:20 PMDelhi Rockets Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
BA30Feb 138:00 PMHagersville Hawks Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
BA13Feb 138:15 PMIngersoll Express Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
BA12Feb 208:00 PMDelhi Rockets Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
BA25Feb 218:10 PMParis Wolf Pack Ayr FlamesNDCC
BA19Feb 226:00 PMIngersoll Express Ayr FlamesNDCC
BA28Feb 258:20 PMAyr Flames Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
BA18Feb 278:15 PMParis Wolf Pack Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
BA17Mar 038:20 PMCaledonia Thunder Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll

Dec 30-Mar 15
Round Robin
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
BB01Jan 053:15 PMTavistock Titans Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
BB02Jan 056:15 PMNorwich Knighthawks0-4Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
BB03Jan 066:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes1-2Tavistock TitansTavistock
BB04Jan 077:00 PMSix Nations Blackhawks2-1Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
BB08Jan 097:15 PMSimcoe Warriors3-0Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
BB07Jan 123:15 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes3-1Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
BB10Jan 147:00 PMTavistock Titans Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
BB11Jan 158:00 PMTavistock Titans1-6Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
BB12Jan 193:15 PMAylmer Flames Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
BB13Jan 217:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
BB15Jan 263:15 PMNorwich Knighthawks Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
BB16Jan 266:15 PMTavistock Titans Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
BB17Jan 276:30 PMNorwich Knighthawks Tavistock TitansTavistock
BB18Jan 287:00 PMAylmer Flames Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
BB19Jan 297:45 PMSix Nations Blackhawks Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
BB21Feb 023:15 PMSimcoe Warriors Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
BB22Feb 026:15 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
BB23Feb 036:30 PMSix Nations Blackhawks Tavistock TitansTavistock
BB24Feb 047:00 PMSimcoe Warriors Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
BB25Feb 057:45 PMTavistock Titans Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
BB26Feb 058:00 PMNorwich Knighthawks Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
BB27Feb 096:15 PMSix Nations Blackhawks Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
BB28Feb 106:30 PMSimcoe Warriors Tavistock TitansTavistock
BB30Feb 127:45 PMSimcoe Warriors Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
BB29Feb 127:45 PMNorwich Knighthawks Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Campbell)
BB20Feb 167:30 PMAylmer Flames Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
BB09Feb 176:30 PMAylmer Flames Tavistock TitansTavistock
BB06Feb 188:00 PMSix Nations Blackhawks Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
BB14Feb 268:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
BB05Mar 157:45 PMAylmer Flames Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)

Dec 30-Mar 15
Round Robin
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
BC02Jan 057:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies AE0-5Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
BC03Jan 077:10 PMBurford Coyotes0-4Twin Centre StarsWellesley
BC05Jan 088:00 PMCaledonia Thunder AE0-4Burford CoyotesBurford
BC09Jan 158:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies AE Burford CoyotesBurford
BC06Jan 166:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AE5-2New Hamburg Huskies AEWilmot Complex (Optimist)
BC12Jan 217:10 PMNew Hamburg Huskies AE Twin Centre StarsWellesley
BC14Jan 228:00 PMAyr Flames AE Burford CoyotesBurford
BC10Jan 258:30 PMTwin Centre Stars New Hamburg Huskies AEWilmot Complex (Optimist)
BC15Jan 265:45 PMNew Hamburg Huskies AE Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
BC16Jan 267:00 PMTwin Centre Stars Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
BC17Jan 287:10 PMAyr Flames AE Twin Centre StarsWellesley
BC18Jan 298:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AE Burford CoyotesBurford
BC20Feb 025:45 PMAyr Flames AE Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
BC21Feb 047:10 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AE Twin Centre StarsWellesley
BC22Feb 048:10 PMNew Hamburg Huskies AE Ayr Flames AENDCC
BC23Feb 058:00 PMTwin Centre Stars Burford CoyotesBurford
BC07Feb 067:00 PMAyr Flames AE Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
BC24Feb 093:30 PMAyr Flames AE New Hamburg Huskies AEWilmot Complex (Schout)
BC25Feb 095:45 PMBurford Coyotes Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
BC26Feb 117:10 PMCaledonia Thunder AE Twin Centre StarsWellesley
BC27Feb 163:30 PMBurford Coyotes New Hamburg Huskies AEWilmot Complex (Schout)
BC28Feb 167:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AE Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
BC29Feb 188:00 PMCaledonia Thunder AE Ayr Flames AENDCC
BC01Feb 197:45 PMTwin Centre Stars Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
BC08Feb 216:00 PMTwin Centre Stars Ayr Flames AENDCC
BC04Feb 228:10 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AE Ayr Flames AENDCC
BC30Feb 237:00 PMBurford Coyotes Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
BC13Feb 288:10 PMBurford Coyotes Ayr Flames AENDCC
BC19Mar 013:30 PMCaledonia Thunder AE New Hamburg Huskies AEWilmot Complex (Schout)
BC11Mar 085:45 PMCaledonia Thunder AE Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)

Dec 30-Jan 26
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-BB-A-1Jan 098:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes3-4Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-M-BB-A-2Jan 137:30 PMCaledonia Thunder4-3Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-M-BB-A-3Jan 218:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)
O-M-BB-A-4Jan 229:00 PMCaledonia Thunder Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-M-BB-A-5Jan 253:45 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)
O-M-BB-A-6Jan 268:30 PMCaledonia Thunder Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)

Dec 31-Jan 26
Series B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-AE3-5-B-1Jan 099:30 PMDelhi Rockets AE2-5Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
O-M-AE3-5-B-2Jan 139:20 PMCaledonia Thunder AE3-1Delhi Rockets AEDelhi
O-M-AE3-5-B-3Jan 169:30 PMDelhi Rockets AE0-3Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
Jan 05-Jan 26
Series C
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-AE3-5-C-1Jan 136:30 PMDunnville Mudcats AE1-2Tavistock Titans AETavistock
O-M-AE3-5-C-2Jan 148:15 PMTavistock Titans AE3-2Dunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
O-M-AE3-5-C-3Jan 206:30 PMDunnville Mudcats AE Tavistock Titans AETavistock
O-M-AE3-5-C-4Jan 218:15 PMTavistock Titans AE Dunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
O-M-AE3-5-C-5Jan 255:30 PMDunnville Mudcats AE Tavistock Titans AETavistock
O-M-AE3-5-C-6Jan 265:35 PMTavistock Titans AE Dunnville Mudcats AEDunnville
Dec 31-Jan 26
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-AE3-5-A1Jan 125:30 PMSimcoe Warriors AE4-1Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
O-M-AE3-5-A2Jan 159:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AE6-0Simcoe Warriors AETalbot
O-M-AE3-5-A3Jan 176:15 PMSimcoe Warriors AE1-5Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
O-M-AE3-5-A4Jan 218:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AE Simcoe Warriors AETalbot
O-M-AE3-5-A5Jan 253:15 PMSimcoe Warriors AE Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
O-M-AE3-5-A6Jan 266:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AE Simcoe Warriors AETalbot

Jan 02-Feb 11
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-B-A-1Jan 139:30 PMParis Wolf Pack2-5Ayr FlamesNDCC
O-M-B-A-2Jan 179:30 PMAyr Flames3-1Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
O-M-B-A-3Jan 258:10 PMParis Wolf Pack Ayr FlamesNDCC
O-M-B-A-4Jan 309:15 PMAyr Flames Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
O-M-B-A-5Feb 018:10 PMParis Wolf Pack Ayr FlamesNDCC
O-M-B-A-6Feb 078:20 PMAyr Flames Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
Jan 02-Feb 11
Series B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-B-B-1Jan 149:00 PMIngersoll Express2-6Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-M-B-B-2Jan 257:10 PMSimcoe Warriors Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-M-B-B-3Feb 049:00 PMIngersoll Express Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-M-B-B-4Feb 068:20 PMSimcoe Warriors Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-M-B-B-5Feb 096:00 PMIngersoll Express Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-M-B-B-6Feb 109:20 PMSimcoe Warriors Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll

Dec 29-Jan 27
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-CC-A-1Jan 137:50 PMDunnville Mudcats2-3Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-M-CC-A-2Jan 168:30 PMTavistock Titans3-1Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
O-M-CC-A-3Jan 207:50 PMDunnville Mudcats Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-M-CC-A-4Jan 255:35 PMTavistock Titans Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
O-M-CC-A-5Jan 261:30 PMDunnville Mudcats Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-M-CC-A-6Jan 278:30 PMTavistock Titans Dunnville MudcatsDunnville

Dec 30-Jan 28
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-C-A-1Jan 069:15 PMAylmer Flames3-4Hagersville HawksHagersville
O-M-C-A-2Jan 098:45 PMHagersville Hawks3-2Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-M-C-A-3Jan 139:15 PMAylmer Flames1-2Hagersville HawksHagersville
Dec 30-Feb 09
Series B
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-C-B-1Jan 209:15 PMDelhi Rockets Hagersville HawksHagersville
O-M-C-B-2Jan 256:00 PMHagersville Hawks Delhi RocketsDelhi
O-M-C-B-3Feb 016:00 PMHagersville Hawks Delhi RocketsDelhi
O-M-C-B-4Feb 039:15 PMDelhi Rockets Hagersville HawksHagersville
O-M-C-B-5Feb 086:00 PMHagersville Hawks Delhi RocketsDelhi
O-M-C-B-6Feb 109:15 PMDelhi Rockets Hagersville HawksHagersville
Jan 09-Feb 09
Series C
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-C-C-1Jan 194:30 PMBurford Coyotes1-4Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
O-M-C-C-2Jan 229:15 PMSix Nations Blackhawks Burford CoyotesBurford
O-M-C-C-3Feb 024:30 PMBurford Coyotes Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
O-M-C-C-4Feb 059:15 PMSix Nations Blackhawks Burford CoyotesBurford
O-M-C-C-5Feb 094:30 PMBurford Coyotes Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken

Dec 30-Feb 11
Series A
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-M-DD-A-1Jan 218:15 PMLangton Leafs Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
O-M-DD-A-2Jan 229:00 PMNorwich Knighthawks Langton LeafsLangton
O-M-DD-A-3Jan 254:00 PMNorwich Knighthawks Langton LeafsLangton
O-M-DD-A-4Jan 288:15 PMLangton Leafs Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
O-M-DD-A-5Feb 036:30 PMNorwich Knighthawks Langton LeafsLangton
O-M-DD-A-6Feb 048:15 PMLangton Leafs Norwich KnighthawksNorwich

Jan 08-Mar 10
Semi 1
DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
Jan 193:45 PMNew Hamburg Huskies AE3-7Owen Sound AE Jr. AttackBayshore
Feb 088:30 PMAjax Knights AE New Hamburg Huskies AEWilmot Complex (Optimist)
Feb 158:30 PMOwen Sound AE Jr. Attack New Hamburg Huskies AEWilmot Complex (Optimist)
Feb 227:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies AE Ajax Knights AEAjax CC (4)
Feb 277:30 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces AE New Hamburg Huskies AEWilmot Complex (Optimist)

Dec 30-Mar 15
Round Robin
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MA02Jan 039:30 PMCaledonia Thunder0-2Ayr FlamesNDCC
MA04Jan 067:50 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes2-4Tavistock TitansTavistock
MA05Jan 078:30 PMAyr Flames1-2Twin Centre StarsWellesley
MA08Jan 109:30 PMSimcoe Warriors5-1Ayr FlamesNDCC
MA10Jan 137:50 PMTwin Centre Stars Tavistock TitansTavistock
MA11Jan 148:30 PMCaledonia Thunder Twin Centre StarsWellesley
MA14Jan 179:30 PMTavistock Titans Ayr FlamesNDCC
MA15Jan 197:30 PMTwin Centre Stars3-2Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
MA16Jan 207:50 PMAyr Flames Tavistock TitansTavistock
MA17Jan 218:30 PMSimcoe Warriors Twin Centre StarsWellesley
MA19Jan 239:30 PMTwin Centre Stars Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
MA20Jan 249:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Ayr FlamesNDCC
MA21Jan 267:30 PMAyr Flames Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
MA22Jan 277:50 PMCaledonia Thunder Tavistock TitansTavistock
MA23Jan 288:30 PMTavistock Titans Twin Centre StarsWellesley
MA24Jan 299:00 PMSimcoe Warriors Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
MA25Jan 309:30 PMAyr Flames Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
MA26Jan 319:30 PMTwin Centre Stars Ayr FlamesNDCC
MA27Feb 027:30 PMCaledonia Thunder Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
MA28Feb 037:50 PMSimcoe Warriors Tavistock TitansTavistock
MA29Feb 048:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Twin Centre StarsWellesley
MA30Feb 059:00 PMTavistock Titans Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
MA01Feb 069:30 PMSimcoe Warriors Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
MA06Feb 129:00 PMTwin Centre Stars Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
MA13Feb 139:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
MA03Feb 199:00 PMTavistock Titans Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
MA12Feb 199:00 PMAyr Flames Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
MA09Feb 237:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
MA18Feb 269:00 PMCaledonia Thunder Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
MA07Feb 279:30 PMTavistock Titans Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)

Dec 30-Mar 15
Round Robin
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MB02Jan 046:00 PMHagersville Hawks1-4Delhi RocketsDelhi
MB04Jan 054:30 PMAylmer Flames Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
MB06Jan 078:15 PMParis Wolf Pack4-4Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
MB01Jan 099:25 PMSix Nations Blackhawks2-3Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
MB08Jan 116:00 PMIngersoll Express2-5Delhi RocketsDelhi
MB10Jan 124:30 PMDelhi Rockets0-4Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
MB09Jan 127:45 PMHagersville Hawks Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
MB12Jan 148:15 PMSix Nations Blackhawks1-4Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
MB15Jan 187:10 PMSix Nations Blackhawks Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
MB17Jan 194:30 PMHagersville Hawks Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
MB16Jan 197:45 PMIngersoll Express5-1Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
MB18Jan 209:15 PMParis Wolf Pack Hagersville HawksHagersville
MB20Jan 239:15 PMHagersville Hawks Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
MB24Jan 264:30 PMIngersoll Express Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
MB23Jan 267:45 PMNorwich Knighthawks Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
MB25Jan 279:15 PMSix Nations Blackhawks Hagersville HawksHagersville
MB28Feb 016:00 PMSix Nations Blackhawks Delhi RocketsDelhi
MB31Feb 024:30 PMNorwich Knighthawks Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
MB30Feb 027:45 PMParis Wolf Pack Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
MB32Feb 039:15 PMAylmer Flames Hagersville HawksHagersville
MB33Feb 048:15 PMHagersville Hawks Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
MB34Feb 069:15 PMNorwich Knighthawks Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
MB35Feb 086:00 PMAylmer Flames Delhi RocketsDelhi
MB36Feb 087:10 PMHagersville Hawks Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
MB37Feb 097:45 PMSix Nations Blackhawks Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
MB38Feb 109:15 PMDelhi Rockets Hagersville HawksHagersville
MB39Feb 118:15 PMIngersoll Express Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
MB07Feb 139:15 PMAylmer Flames Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
MB40Feb 157:10 PMParis Wolf Pack Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
MB42Feb 164:30 PMParis Wolf Pack Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
MB41Feb 167:45 PMDelhi Rockets Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
MB19Feb 188:15 PMAylmer Flames Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
MB13Feb 209:15 PMDelhi Rockets Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
MB21Feb 226:00 PMParis Wolf Pack Delhi RocketsDelhi
MB03Feb 227:10 PMNorwich Knighthawks Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
MB14Feb 236:00 PMNorwich Knighthawks Delhi RocketsDelhi
MB26Feb 258:15 PMDelhi Rockets Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
MB27Feb 279:15 PMIngersoll Express Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
MB22Feb 297:10 PMAylmer Flames Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
MB11Mar 029:15 PMNorwich Knighthawks Hagersville HawksHagersville
MB29Mar 077:10 PMDelhi Rockets Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
MB05Mar 099:15 PMIngersoll Express Hagersville HawksHagersville

Dec 30-Mar 15
Round Robin
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MCRR01Jan 027:30 PMSimcoe Warriors AE4-4New Hamburg Huskies AEWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MCRR02Jan 053:15 PMAyr Flames AE4-5Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
MCRR04Jan 058:15 PMDelhi Rockets AE0-1Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
MCRR05Jan 077:25 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AE4-7Tavistock Titans AETavistock
MCRR06Jan 088:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies AE7-3Langton LeafsLangton
MCRR07Jan 089:15 PMCaledonia Thunder AE2-1Burford CoyotesBurford
MCRR08Jan 097:30 PMTavistock Titans AE2-2New Hamburg Huskies AEWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MCRR12Jan 147:25 PMAyr Flames AE Tavistock Titans AETavistock
MCRR13Jan 159:00 PMSimcoe Warriors AE Langton LeafsLangton
MCRR14Jan 159:15 PMDelhi Rockets AE Burford CoyotesBurford
MCRR16Jan 197:00 PMCaledonia Thunder AE2-4Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
MCRR17Jan 197:15 PMSimcoe Warriors AE Delhi Rockets AEDelhi
MCRR18Jan 217:25 PMBurford Coyotes Tavistock Titans AETavistock
MCRR19Jan 229:15 PMLangton Leafs Burford CoyotesBurford
MCRR20Jan 237:30 PMAyr Flames AE New Hamburg Huskies AEWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MCRR21Jan 267:00 PMDelhi Rockets AE Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
MCRR22Jan 268:15 PMSimcoe Warriors AE Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
MCRR24Jan 287:25 PMCaledonia Thunder AE Tavistock Titans AETavistock
MCRR03Jan 299:00 PMTavistock Titans AE Simcoe Warriors AETalbot
MCRR25Jan 299:15 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AE Langton LeafsLangton
MCRR26Jan 299:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies AE Burford CoyotesBurford
MCRR27Jan 307:30 PMLangton Leafs New Hamburg Huskies AEWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MCRR11Feb 019:30 PMCaledonia Thunder AE Ayr Flames AENDCC
MCRR28Feb 026:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies AE Simcoe Warriors AETalbot
MCRR31Feb 047:25 PMSimcoe Warriors AE Tavistock Titans AETavistock
MCRR32Feb 058:00 PMDelhi Rockets AE Langton LeafsLangton
MCRR09Feb 059:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AE Simcoe Warriors AETalbot
MCRR33Feb 059:15 PMAyr Flames AE Burford CoyotesBurford
MCRR30Feb 079:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AE Ayr Flames AENDCC
MCRR10Feb 097:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies AE Delhi Rockets AEDelhi
MCRR34Feb 098:15 PMLangton Leafs Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
MCRR23Feb 109:30 PMLangton Leafs Ayr Flames AENDCC
MCRR36Feb 128:00 PMTavistock Titans AE Langton LeafsLangton
MCRR15Feb 137:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AE New Hamburg Huskies AEWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MCRR38Feb 166:00 PMBurford Coyotes Simcoe Warriors AETalbot
MCRR37Feb 167:00 PMTavistock Titans AE Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
MCRR39Feb 167:15 PMCaledonia Thunder AE Delhi Rockets AEDelhi
MCRR29Feb 198:15 PMBurford Coyotes Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
MCRR35Feb 229:30 PMBurford Coyotes Ayr Flames AENDCC
MCRR40Feb 236:00 PMAyr Flames AE Simcoe Warriors AETalbot
MCRR41Feb 237:15 PMTavistock Titans AE Delhi Rockets AEDelhi
MCRR42Feb 238:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies AE Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
MCRR43Mar 017:00 PMBurford Coyotes Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
MCRR44Mar 017:15 PMLangton Leafs Delhi Rockets AEDelhi
MCRR45Mar 099:30 PMDelhi Rockets AE Ayr Flames AENDCC

Printed from southerncounties.ca on Monday, January 20, 2020 at 1:58 AM