Group Calendar, Midget AE, 2019-2020 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
4:50 PM
Langton Leafs
@ Simcoe Warriors AE
Talbot [MAE24]
7:30 PM
Caledonia Thunder AE
@ Delhi Rockets AE
Delhi [MAE67]
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
7:30 PM
Simcoe Warriors AE
@ New Hamburg Huskies AE
05060708091011
3:15 PM
Ayr Flames AE
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
8:15 PM
Delhi Rockets AE
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
HCCC (Clark) [MCRR04]
7:25 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
@ Tavistock Titans AE
Tavistock [MCRR05]
8:00 PM
New Hamburg Huskies AE
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [MCRR06]
9:15 PM
Caledonia Thunder AE
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [MCRR07]
7:30 PM
Tavistock Titans AE
@ New Hamburg Huskies AE
9:30 PM
Delhi Rockets AE
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
HCCC (Clark) [O-M-AE3-5-B-1]
12131415161718
5:30 PM
Simcoe Warriors AE
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
Tillsonburg (Memorial) [O-M-AE3-5-A1]
6:30 PM
Dunnville Mudcats AE
@ Tavistock Titans AE
Tavistock [O-M-AE3-5-C-1]
9:20 PM
Caledonia Thunder AE
@ Delhi Rockets AE
Delhi [O-M-AE3-5-B-2]
7:25 PM
Ayr Flames AE
@ Tavistock Titans AE
Tavistock [MCRR12]
8:15 PM
Tavistock Titans AE
@ Dunnville Mudcats AE
Dunnville [O-M-AE3-5-C-2]
9:00 PM
Simcoe Warriors AE
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [MCRR13]
9:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
@ Simcoe Warriors AE
Talbot [O-M-AE3-5-A2]
9:15 PM
Delhi Rockets AE
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [MCRR14]
9:30 PM
Delhi Rockets AE
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
HCCC (Clark) [O-M-AE3-5-B-3]
6:15 PM
Simcoe Warriors AE
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
Tillsonburg (Memorial) [O-M-AE3-5-A3]
19202122232425
3:45 PM
New Hamburg Huskies AE
@ Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
7:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder AE
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
7:15 PM
Simcoe Warriors AE
@ Delhi Rockets AE
Delhi [MCRR17]
6:30 PM
Dunnville Mudcats AE
@ Tavistock Titans AE
Tavistock [O-M-AE3-5-C-3]
7:25 PM
Burford Coyotes
@ Tavistock Titans AE
Tavistock [MCRR18]
8:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
@ Simcoe Warriors AE
Talbot [O-M-AE3-5-A4]
8:15 PM
Tavistock Titans AE
@ Dunnville Mudcats AE
Dunnville [O-M-AE3-5-C-4]
7:30 PM
Ayr Flames AE
@ New Hamburg Huskies AE
3:15 PM
Simcoe Warriors AE
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
Tillsonburg (Memorial) [O-M-AE3-5-A5]
5:30 PM
Dunnville Mudcats AE
@ Tavistock Titans AE
Tavistock [O-M-AE3-5-C-5]
262728293031Feb 01
5:35 PM
Tavistock Titans AE
@ Dunnville Mudcats AE
Dunnville [O-M-AE3-5-C-6]
6:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
@ Simcoe Warriors AE
Talbot [O-M-AE3-5-A6]
7:00 PM
Delhi Rockets AE
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
8:15 PM
Simcoe Warriors AE
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
HCCC (Clark) [MCRR22]
7:25 PM
Caledonia Thunder AE
@ Tavistock Titans AE
Tavistock [MCRR24]
9:00 PM
Tavistock Titans AE
@ Simcoe Warriors AE
Talbot [MCRR03]
9:15 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [MCRR25]
9:15 PM
New Hamburg Huskies AE
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [MCRR26]
7:30 PM
Langton Leafs
@ New Hamburg Huskies AE
9:30 PM
Caledonia Thunder AE
@ Ayr Flames AE
NDCC [MCRR11]
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
6:00 PM
New Hamburg Huskies AE
@ Simcoe Warriors AE
Talbot [MCRR28]
7:25 PM
Simcoe Warriors AE
@ Tavistock Titans AE
Tavistock [MCRR31]
8:00 PM
Delhi Rockets AE
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [MCRR32]
9:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
@ Simcoe Warriors AE
Talbot [MCRR09]
9:15 PM
Ayr Flames AE
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [MCRR33]
9:30 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
@ Ayr Flames AE
NDCC [MCRR30]
8:30 PM
Ajax Knights AE
@ New Hamburg Huskies AE
Midget AE Standings
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(1,781 per day)
Printed from southerncounties.ca on Monday, January 20, 2020 at 2:26 AM