Under 11, 2021-2022 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintAll Under 11 Standings
Jump To:
Atom Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
12921190.7924125+160.6218-2-0WON 3
11920180.8186732+350.6778-2-0WON 1
10910180.9005814+440.8069-1-0WON 8
12741150.6255233+190.6125-4-1WON 1
10730140.7004113+280.7597-3-0WON 3
9630120.6674322+210.6626-3-0WON 2
12660120.5004246-40.4775-5-0WON 2
944190.5002725+20.5194-4-1LOST 1
1136280.364464600.5003-6-1LOST 2
1037060.3002542-170.3733-7-0LOST 2
1128150.2273055-250.3532-7-1LOST 1
1129040.1823269-370.3172-8-0LOST 7
12012000.0001193-820.1060-10-0LOST 12

Atom BB Playdowns

Bracket

Series A (Jan 08-Feb 08)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
000000.000000.0000-0-0-
000000.000000.0000-0-0-

Atom B Playdowns
Dec 27-Feb 06
Series A
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Dec 27-Feb 06
Series B
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   

Atom CC Playdowns
Jan 02-Jan 25
Series A
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Jan 16-Feb 08
Series B
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   

Atom C Playdowns
Dec 27-Jan 23
Series A
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Jan 06-Jan 23
Series B
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Jan 13-Feb 08
Series C
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Jan 16-Feb 08
Series D
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   

Atom DD Playdowns
Jan 07-Jan 09
Series A
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Dec 21-Jan 23
Series B
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Jan 07-Jan 23
Series C
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Jan 10-Feb 06
Series D
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   

Atom Tier 1 Playoffs
Dec 27-Mar 13
Round Robin
TeamGPWLTPts
Aylmer Flames1081117
Hagersville Hawks1062214
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1073014
Ingersoll Express103528
Tavistock Titans103617
Caledonia Thunder1001000
DateVisitorHome
Feb 01
6:00P
Tavistock Titans4Ingersoll Express2
Feb 02
7:00P
Hagersville Hawks5Caledonia Thunder1
Feb 04
7:15P
Caledonia Thunder3Aylmer Flames7
Feb 06
1:30P
Aylmer Flames1Tillsonburg Tornadoes4
Feb 08
6:00P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2Ingersoll Express1
Feb 08
7:10P
Aylmer Flames2Tavistock Titans1
Feb 09
7:00P
Ingersoll Express5Caledonia Thunder2
Feb 09
7:10P
Tavistock Titans2Hagersville Hawks3
Feb 11
7:15P
Ingersoll Express2Aylmer Flames3
Feb 15
7:00P
Aylmer Flames7Ingersoll Express3
Feb 16
7:00P
Tavistock Titans6Caledonia Thunder2
Feb 16
7:10P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1Hagersville Hawks3
Feb 18
7:15P
Hagersville Hawks2Aylmer Flames5
Feb 20
4:45P
Caledonia Thunder1Tillsonburg Tornadoes4
Feb 21
6:00P
Tavistock Titans1Aylmer Flames7
Feb 22
7:00P
Caledonia Thunder2Ingersoll Express5
Feb 22
7:10P
Hagersville Hawks3Tavistock Titans1
Feb 23
7:00P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes7Caledonia Thunder4
Feb 23
7:10P
Aylmer Flames3Hagersville Hawks3
Feb 26
1:00P
Hagersville Hawks3Tillsonburg Tornadoes2
Feb 26
5:20P
Caledonia Thunder2Tavistock Titans6
Feb 27
1:30P
Ingersoll Express0Tillsonburg Tornadoes3
Mar 01
7:10P
Ingersoll Express3Tavistock Titans3
Mar 02
7:10P
Caledonia Thunder2Hagersville Hawks3
Mar 04
7:15P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1Aylmer Flames6
Mar 06
1:30P
Tavistock Titans1Tillsonburg Tornadoes7
Mar 08
7:00P
Hagersville Hawks1Ingersoll Express2
Mar 08
7:10P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2Tavistock Titans0
Mar 09
7:00P
Aylmer Flames3Caledonia Thunder1
Mar 09
7:10P
Ingersoll Express2Hagersville Hawks2
Mar 19-Mar 27
Semi Final 1
TeamGPWLTPts
Aylmer Flames22004
Ingersoll Express20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
6:00P
Ingersoll Express1Aylmer Flames3
Mar 22
6:00P
Aylmer Flames11Ingersoll Express2
Mar 25
7:15P
Ingersoll ExpressAylmer Flames
Mar 27
12:00P
Aylmer FlamesIngersoll Express
Mar 19-Mar 27
Semi Final 2
TeamGPWLTPts
Tillsonburg Tornadoes22004
Hagersville Hawks20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
6:00P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes9Hagersville Hawks3
Mar 22
6:00P
Hagersville Hawks1Tillsonburg Tornadoes3
Mar 26
5:00P
Tillsonburg TornadoesHagersville Hawks
Mar 27
4:45P
Hagersville HawksTillsonburg Tornadoes

Atom Tier 2 Playoffs
Dec 27-Mar 13
Round Robin
TeamGPWLTPts
Ayr Flames12100222
Twin Centre Stars1272317
Delhi Rockets1264214
Cayuga Stars1264214
Norwich Knighthawks124719
Paris Wolf Pack122826
Burford Coyotes1211102
DateVisitorHome
Jan 31
7:00P
Cayuga Stars5Burford Coyotes2
Feb 01
7:00P
Norwich Knighthawks1Delhi Rockets3
Feb 03
6:00P
Ayr Flames2Twin Centre Stars2
Feb 04
6:00P
Burford Coyotes0Ayr Flames9
Feb 06
2:30P
Twin Centre Stars2Paris Wolf Pack0
Feb 06
4:20P
Norwich Knighthawks1Cayuga Stars6
Feb 08
7:00P
Paris Wolf Pack4Delhi Rockets4
Feb 08
7:00P
Cayuga Stars4Norwich Knighthawks5
Feb 10
7:00P
Ayr Flames8Paris Wolf Pack3
Feb 10
7:00P
Twin Centre Stars10Norwich Knighthawks4
Feb 11
6:00P
Cayuga Stars4Ayr Flames4
Feb 13
10:50A
Twin Centre Stars3Ayr Flames4
Feb 14
7:00P
Norwich Knighthawks7Burford Coyotes2
Feb 15
7:00P
Twin Centre Stars3Delhi Rockets3
Feb 17
6:00P
Cayuga Stars1Twin Centre Stars1
Feb 20
3:00P
Paris Wolf Pack3Burford Coyotes5
Feb 20
4:10P
Twin Centre Stars2Cayuga Stars3
Feb 22
7:00P
Ayr Flames1Delhi Rockets0
Feb 24
6:00P
Cayuga Stars5Paris Wolf Pack2
Feb 24
6:00P
Delhi Rockets3Twin Centre Stars6
Feb 24
7:00P
Burford Coyotes3Norwich Knighthawks9
Feb 25
6:00P
Norwich Knighthawks3Ayr Flames5
Feb 26
12:20P
Burford Coyotes3Twin Centre Stars7
Feb 27
2:00P
Delhi Rockets2Burford Coyotes0
Feb 27
4:10P
Ayr Flames2Cayuga Stars1
Feb 27
5:50P
Norwich Knighthawks9Paris Wolf Pack6
Feb 28
7:00P
Twin Centre Stars11Burford Coyotes0
Mar 01
7:00P
Burford Coyotes3Delhi Rockets4
Mar 01
7:00P
Paris Wolf Pack4Norwich Knighthawks4
Mar 03
6:00P
Norwich Knighthawks1Twin Centre Stars4
Mar 03
6:00P
Delhi Rockets1Paris Wolf Pack2
Mar 04
6:00P
Paris Wolf Pack1Ayr Flames2
Mar 05
4:00P
Delhi Rockets0Ayr Flames2
Mar 06
3:30P
Ayr Flames11Norwich Knighthawks1
Mar 06
4:10P
Burford Coyotes1Cayuga Stars9
Mar 07
7:00P
Ayr Flames3Burford Coyotes0
Mar 08
7:00P
Cayuga Stars1Delhi Rockets2
Mar 10
6:00P
Paris Wolf Pack4Twin Centre Stars6
Mar 10
7:00P
Delhi Rockets5Norwich Knighthawks2
Mar 11
7:00P
Burford Coyotes0Paris Wolf Pack4
Mar 12
12:50P
Paris Wolf Pack1Cayuga Stars8
Mar 13
4:10P
Delhi Rockets6Cayuga Stars4
Mar 19-Mar 27
Semi Final 1
TeamGPWLTPts
Ayr Flames32104
Cayuga Stars31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
7:00P
Cayuga Stars3Ayr Flames2
Mar 24
7:10P
Ayr Flames3Cayuga Stars1
Mar 26
6:00P
Cayuga Stars0Ayr Flames3
Mar 19-Mar 27
Semi Final 2
TeamGPWLTPts
Twin Centre Stars32104
Delhi Rockets31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
6:50P
Delhi Rockets4Twin Centre Stars3
Mar 22
7:00P
Twin Centre Stars2Delhi Rockets1
Mar 26
1:40P
Delhi Rockets3Twin Centre Stars4
Mar 27
3:00P
Twin Centre StarsDelhi Rockets

Atom Tier 3 Playoffs
Dec 27-Mar 13
Round Robin
TeamGPWLTPts
St. George Generals12120024
Ayr Flames1264214
New Hamburg Huskies1254313
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1266012
Ingersoll Express123728
Tavistock Titans122737
Caledonia Thunder122826
Plattsville Rage00000
DateVisitorHome
Feb 01
6:00P
St. George Generals7Tavistock Titans0
Feb 01
7:40P
New Hamburg Huskies2Ayr Flames4
Feb 04
6:00P
Caledonia Thunder0St. George Generals8
Feb 04
6:30P
Tavistock Titans1New Hamburg Huskies1
Feb 06
1:00P
St. George Generals3New Hamburg Huskies2
Feb 06
1:30P
Ingersoll Express1Ayr Flames6
Feb 06
4:00P
Caledonia Thunder1Tillsonburg Tornadoes3
Feb 07
7:10P
Tavistock Titans1Ingersoll Express1
Feb 08
6:00P
Caledonia Thunder2Tavistock Titans3
Feb 11
6:00P
Ingersoll Express2St. George Generals6
Feb 12
3:00P
Ingersoll Express2Tillsonburg Tornadoes1
Feb 14
7:10P
St. George Generals10Ingersoll Express0
Feb 15
7:10P
Ingersoll Express3Tavistock Titans2
Feb 16
6:00P
St. George Generals4Caledonia Thunder3
Feb 20
12:00P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes0New Hamburg Huskies1
Feb 20
5:00P
Ingersoll Express4Caledonia Thunder3
Feb 22
6:00P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4Ingersoll Express0
Feb 22
6:30P
Tavistock Titans0Ayr Flames7
Feb 22
7:00P
New Hamburg Huskies0St. George Generals3
Feb 23
6:00P
Tavistock Titans2Caledonia Thunder1
Feb 24
7:00P
New Hamburg Huskies8Caledonia Thunder5
Feb 26
2:15P
New Hamburg Huskies3Tillsonburg Tornadoes4
Feb 27
11:00A
Caledonia Thunder2New Hamburg Huskies3
Feb 27
4:00P
Tavistock Titans1Tillsonburg Tornadoes3
Mar 01
6:00P
Ayr Flames8Ingersoll Express1
Mar 01
6:00P
New Hamburg Huskies1Tavistock Titans1
Mar 02
6:00P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1Caledonia Thunder2
Mar 02
7:00P
Ayr Flames0St. George Generals3
Mar 03
7:15P
St. George Generals2Tillsonburg Tornadoes1
Mar 04
6:00P
Tavistock Titans1St. George Generals3
Mar 05
3:00P
Ayr Flames3Tillsonburg Tornadoes2
Mar 06
9:40A
St. George Generals3Ayr Flames2
Mar 06
1:00P
Ingersoll Express0New Hamburg Huskies2
Mar 07
7:10P
New Hamburg Huskies4Ingersoll Express3
Mar 08
6:00P
Caledonia Thunder3Ingersoll Express3
Mar 08
7:40P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3Ayr Flames1
Mar 09
6:00P
Ayr Flames1Caledonia Thunder2
Mar 09
7:00P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3Tavistock Titans1
Mar 11
6:00P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes0St. George Generals3
Mar 11
7:00P
Ayr Flames1New Hamburg Huskies1
Mar 12
4:00P
Caledonia Thunder3Ayr Flames3
Mar 13
12:30P
Ayr Flames3Tavistock Titans1
Mar 19-Mar 27
Semi Final 1
TeamGPWLTPts
St. George Generals32015
Tavistock Titans30211
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
6:50P
Tavistock Titans3St. George Generals3
Mar 23
6:00P
St. George Generals4Tavistock Titans2
Mar 26
1:00P
Tavistock Titans0St. George Generals4
Mar 27
12:30P
St. George GeneralsTavistock Titans
Mar 19-Mar 27
Semi Final 2
TeamGPWLTPts
Ayr Flames22004
Ingersoll Express20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
6:00P
Ingersoll Express2Ayr Flames3
Mar 24
7:10P
Ayr Flames6Ingersoll Express1
   
Mar 19-Mar 27
Semi Final 3
TeamGPWLTPts
New Hamburg Huskies32104
Tillsonburg Tornadoes31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
7:40P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1New Hamburg Huskies2
Mar 23
6:00P
New Hamburg Huskies1Tillsonburg Tornadoes5
Mar 26
11:00A
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2New Hamburg Huskies3
Mar 27
2:00P
New Hamburg HuskiesTillsonburg Tornadoes

Game Data Last Updated: Feb 06, 6:46 PM, Next Update: Feb 16, 6:46 PM