Under 15 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintAll Under 15 Standings
Jump To:
Bantam Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
171331270.7945723+340.7137-3-0WON 1
191261250.6587035+350.6676-4-0WON 3
13913210.8084423+210.6578-0-2WON 5
14932200.7144632+140.5906-2-2LOST 1
14833190.6794838+100.5586-2-2WON 2
18675170.472444400.5002-4-4LOST 1
17692140.4124453-90.4545-4-1LOST 2
15681130.4334557-120.4413-6-1WON 1
14581110.393363600.5003-6-1LOST 1
14581110.3933539-40.4735-4-1WON 1
173104100.2944157-160.4182-5-3WON 2
18117020.0562598-730.2031-9-0LOST 6

Bantam AE 3-5 Playdowns
Dec 26-Feb 08
Series A
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Jan 10-Feb 08
Series B
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   

Bantam BB Playdowns
Dec 27-Jan 23
Series A
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Jan 10-Feb 08
Series B
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   

Bantam B Playdowns
Dec 27-Feb 08
Series A
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Jan 13-Feb 08
Series B
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   

Bantam CC Playdowns
Dec 27-Jan 25
Series A
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Jan 16-Feb 08
Series B
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   

Bantam C Playdowns
Dec 27-Feb 08
Series A
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Dec 27-Feb 08
Series B
TeamGPWLTPts
00000
00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   

Bantam DD-D Playdowns

Bracket

Series A (Dec 27-Feb 08)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
000000.000000.0000-0-0-
000000.000000.0000-0-0-

Bantam Tier 1 Playoffs
Dec 27-Mar 13
Round Robin
TeamGPWLTPts
Delhi Rockets1072115
Ingersoll Express1052313
Ayr Flames1043311
Aylmer Flames102448
Paris Wolf Pack103617
Tillsonburg Tornadoes102626
DateVisitorHome
Feb 02
8:00P
Aylmer Flames1Tillsonburg Tornadoes1
Feb 03
7:10P
Paris Wolf Pack1Ingersoll Express5
Feb 04
8:00P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes3Paris Wolf Pack0
Feb 04
8:20P
Delhi Rockets1Ayr Flames7
Feb 05
4:00P
Ingersoll Express1Delhi Rockets2
Feb 06
7:15P
Ayr Flames2Aylmer Flames2
Feb 09
8:00P
Ayr Flames2Tillsonburg Tornadoes1
Feb 10
7:10P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1Ingersoll Express3
Feb 11
8:00P
Aylmer Flames3Paris Wolf Pack4
Feb 11
8:20P
Ingersoll Express1Ayr Flames1
Feb 12
4:00P
Paris Wolf Pack3Delhi Rockets3
Feb 16
8:00P
Delhi Rockets4Tillsonburg Tornadoes1
Feb 21
7:15P
Paris Wolf Pack2Aylmer Flames1
Feb 23
8:00P
Ingersoll Express4Tillsonburg Tornadoes2
Feb 24
7:10P
Ayr Flames3Ingersoll Express3
Feb 25
8:00P
Delhi Rockets4Paris Wolf Pack3
Feb 25
8:20P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1Ayr Flames5
Feb 27
1:30P
Paris Wolf Pack3Ayr Flames6
Mar 01
6:45P
Delhi Rockets3Aylmer Flames1
Mar 02
8:00P
Paris Wolf Pack0Tillsonburg Tornadoes3
Mar 03
8:20P
Delhi Rockets1Ingersoll Express4
Mar 04
8:00P
Ingersoll Express4Paris Wolf Pack1
Mar 04
8:20P
Aylmer Flames3Ayr Flames1
Mar 05
2:45P
Ingersoll Express1Aylmer Flames2
Mar 05
4:00P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes4Delhi Rockets7
Mar 06
7:15P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes2Aylmer Flames2
Mar 08
8:00P
Aylmer Flames0Delhi Rockets3
Mar 10
8:10P
Aylmer Flames1Ingersoll Express1
Mar 11
8:10P
Ayr Flames2Paris Wolf Pack5
Mar 12
4:00P
Ayr Flames2Delhi Rockets4
Mar 19-Mar 27
Semi Final 1
TeamGPWLTPts
Delhi Rockets22004
Aylmer Flames20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 21
8:30P
Aylmer Flames0Delhi Rockets2
Mar 22
6:45P
Delhi Rockets4Aylmer Flames0
Mar 23
8:00P
Aylmer FlamesDelhi Rockets
Mar 26
4:15P
Delhi RocketsAylmer Flames
Mar 19-Mar 27
Semi Final 2
TeamGPWLTPts
Ingersoll Express22004
Ayr Flames20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
7:10P
Ayr Flames2Ingersoll Express4
Mar 25
7:15P
Ingersoll Express3Ayr Flames0
Mar 26
4:30P
Ayr FlamesIngersoll Express
Mar 27
10:00A
Ingersoll ExpressAyr Flames

Bantam Tier 2 Playoffs
Dec 27-Mar 13
Round Robin
TeamGPWLTPts
Tavistock Titans1071216
St. George Generals1072115
Caledonia Thunder1044210
Twin Centre Stars103439
Hagersville Hawks102626
Burford Coyotes101724
DateVisitorHome
Feb 01
8:20P
Twin Centre Stars1Tavistock Titans5
Feb 04
8:00P
Tavistock Titans5St. George Generals5
Feb 07
8:00P
St. George Generals3Hagersville Hawks1
Feb 08
7:20P
Caledonia Thunder1Twin Centre Stars3
Feb 08
8:20P
Burford Coyotes1Tavistock Titans9
Feb 09
7:30P
Hagersville Hawks3Burford Coyotes4
Feb 10
7:00P
St. George Generals1Caledonia Thunder0
Feb 14
8:00P
Tavistock Titans2Hagersville Hawks4
Feb 15
7:20P
Hagersville Hawks3Twin Centre Stars3
Feb 15
8:20P
Caledonia Thunder1Tavistock Titans2
Feb 16
7:30P
St. George Generals7Burford Coyotes3
Feb 18
7:00P
Hagersville Hawks2Caledonia Thunder4
Feb 18
8:00P
Burford Coyotes3St. George Generals4
Feb 22
7:20P
St. George Generals5Twin Centre Stars1
Feb 22
8:20P
Hagersville Hawks3Tavistock Titans4
Feb 23
7:30P
Tavistock Titans6Burford Coyotes2
Feb 23
9:00P
Twin Centre Stars2St. George Generals3
Feb 25
8:00P
Caledonia Thunder4St. George Generals1
Feb 28
8:00P
Burford Coyotes0Hagersville Hawks4
Mar 01
7:20P
Tavistock Titans6Twin Centre Stars1
Mar 02
7:30P
Twin Centre Stars2Burford Coyotes1
Mar 03
8:15P
Burford Coyotes0Caledonia Thunder3
Mar 04
6:30P
Twin Centre Stars3Caledonia Thunder2
Mar 04
8:00P
Hagersville Hawks2St. George Generals5
Mar 06
6:00P
Twin Centre Stars0Hagersville Hawks0
Mar 06
6:00P
Tavistock Titans4Caledonia Thunder4
Mar 07
8:00P
Caledonia Thunder3Hagersville Hawks0
Mar 08
8:20P
St. George Generals2Tavistock Titans4
Mar 08
8:30P
Burford Coyotes3Twin Centre Stars3
Mar 09
7:30P
Caledonia Thunder3Burford Coyotes3
Mar 19-Mar 27
Semi Final 1
TeamGPWLTPts
Tavistock Titans32104
Twin Centre Stars31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
8:20P
Twin Centre Stars2Tavistock Titans0
Mar 24
8:00P
Tavistock Titans5Twin Centre Stars2
Mar 26
3:00P
Twin Centre Stars2Tavistock Titans6
Mar 27
9:00P
Tavistock TitansTwin Centre Stars
Mar 19-Mar 27
Semi Final 2
TeamGPWLTPts
Caledonia Thunder32104
St. George Generals31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
9:00P
Caledonia Thunder1St. George Generals4
Mar 24
7:00P
St. George Generals4Caledonia Thunder5
Mar 26
2:30P
Caledonia Thunder3St. George Generals2
Mar 27
7:30P
St. George GeneralsCaledonia Thunder

Bantam Tier 3 Playoffs
Dec 27-Mar 13
Round Robin
TeamGPWLTPts
New Hamburg Huskies AE862012
Plattsville Rage852111
Norwich Knighthawks853010
Ingersoll Express AE82515
Ayr Flames AE81702
DateVisitorHome
Feb 01
7:00P
Plattsville Rage1Norwich Knighthawks6
Feb 01
7:10P
New Hamburg Huskies AE5Ingersoll Express AE2
Feb 05
8:20P
Ingersoll Express AE3Ayr Flames AE4
Feb 06
3:30P
Norwich Knighthawks2New Hamburg Huskies AE7
Feb 06
7:10P
Ayr Flames AE2Plattsville Rage3
Feb 08
7:10P
Norwich Knighthawks2Ingersoll Express AE1
Feb 11
6:30P
Ingersoll Express AE5New Hamburg Huskies AE2
Feb 12
8:20P
Norwich Knighthawks2Ayr Flames AE1
Feb 13
3:30P
Ayr Flames AE0New Hamburg Huskies AE7
Feb 15
7:00P
Ingersoll Express AE3Norwich Knighthawks5
Feb 22
7:00P
New Hamburg Huskies AE4Norwich Knighthawks1
Feb 22
8:10P
Ayr Flames AE2Ingersoll Express AE6
Feb 26
8:20P
Plattsville Rage4Ayr Flames AE0
Feb 27
7:10P
New Hamburg Huskies AE2Plattsville Rage3
Mar 03
7:40P
Ingersoll Express AE1Plattsville Rage1
Mar 05
8:20P
New Hamburg Huskies AE3Ayr Flames AE0
Mar 06
3:30P
Plattsville Rage2New Hamburg Huskies AE3
Mar 08
8:00P
Ayr Flames AE0Norwich Knighthawks7
Mar 08
8:10P
Plattsville Rage3Ingersoll Express AE2
Mar 10
7:40P
Norwich Knighthawks1Plattsville Rage5
Mar 19-Mar 27
Semi Final 1
TeamGPWLTPts
Ingersoll Express AE22004
New Hamburg Huskies AE20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 20
12:10P
Ingersoll Express AE2New Hamburg Huskies AE1
Mar 21
7:40P
New Hamburg Huskies AE3Ingersoll Express AE5
Mar 24
7:00P
Ingersoll Express AENew Hamburg Huskies AE
Mar 27
5:00P
New Hamburg Huskies AEIngersoll Express AE
Mar 19-Mar 27
Semi Final 2
TeamGPWLTPts
Norwich Knighthawks32104
Plattsville Rage31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 22
8:00P
Plattsville Rage3Norwich Knighthawks1
Mar 24
7:30P
Norwich Knighthawks4Plattsville Rage2
Mar 26
12:00P
Norwich Knighthawks4Plattsville Rage3
Mar 27
3:30P
Plattsville RageNorwich Knighthawks

Game Data Last Updated: Jun 29, 3:25 AM, Next Update: Jul 09, 3:25 AM