Under 13, 2022-2023 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintAll Under 13 Standings
Jump To:
Under 13 Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
201343290.7258343+400.6597-1-2W1
201352280.7005537+180.5986-4-0W1
201253270.6756547+180.5807-1-2W2
20947250.6255841+170.5866-1-3L1
201163250.6255937+220.6155-4-1W2
20974220.5506650+160.5694-4-2L1
20992200.5005154-30.4865-4-1L3
20677190.4756751+160.5683-1-6W1
206113150.3755478-240.4092-6-2L4
20216260.1502777-500.2600-8-2L4
20218040.10030100-700.2311-9-0L8

Under 13 Tier 1 Playoffs
Dec 26-Mar 12
Round Robin
TeamGPWLTPts
Ayr Flames B00000
Paris Wolf Pack00000
Tillsonburg Tornadoes B00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Mar 13-Mar 22
Semi Final
TeamGPWLTPts
Ayr Flames B22004
Tillsonburg Tornadoes B20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
3:45P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes B0Ayr Flames B2
Mar 21
7:15P
Ayr Flames B3Tillsonburg Tornadoes B0
   

Under 13 Tier 2 Playoffs
Dec 26-Mar 12
Round Robin
TeamGPWLTPts
Aylmer Flames00000
Burford Coyotes00000
Delhi Rockets00000
Hagersville Hawks00000
Ingersoll Express B00000
New Hamburg Huskies00000
Tavistock Titans C00000
Twin Centre Stars00000
DateVisitorHome
   
   
   
Mar 12-Mar 22
Tier 2 Semi Final 1
TeamGPWLTPts
Delhi Rockets22004
Burford Coyotes20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
3:00P
Burford Coyotes1Delhi Rockets5
Mar 20
8:00P
Delhi Rockets5Burford Coyotes1
   
Mar 12-Mar 22
Tier 2 Semi Finals 2
TeamGPWLTPts
Tavistock Titans C32104
Aylmer Flames31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
7:15P
Tavistock Titans C3Aylmer Flames2
Mar 21
6:00P
Aylmer Flames1Tavistock Titans C0
Mar 22
7:15P
Tavistock Titans C4Aylmer Flames2
Mar 11-Mar 23
SCFD Semi-Final 1
TeamGPWLTPts
New Hamburg Huskies11002
Ingersoll Express B10100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
12:00P
Ingersoll Express B2New Hamburg Huskies3
   
   
Mar 11-Mar 23
SCFD Semi-Final 2
TeamGPWLTPts
Twin Centre Stars11002
Hagersville Hawks10100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
6:45P
Hagersville Hawks1Twin Centre Stars4
   
   
Mar 26-Mar 26
SCFD Final
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
1:00P
Twin Centre Stars4New Hamburg Huskies3

Under 13 Tier 3 Playoffs
Dec 26-Mar 12
Round Robin
TeamGPWLTPts
Tillsonburg Tornadoes C12110123
Six Nations Blackhawks1274115
Plattsville Rage1275014
Ayr Flames1255212
Norwich Knighthawks1255212
Tavistock Titans D121746
Ingersoll Express C1211102
DateVisitorHome
Jan 30
6:50P
Ayr Flames2Tillsonburg Tornadoes C4
Feb 01
6:00P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes C3Tavistock Titans D0
Feb 04
4:00P
Plattsville Rage3Ingersoll Express C2
Feb 04
7:05P
Norwich Knighthawks2Ayr Flames3
Feb 05
2:00P
Norwich Knighthawks4Six Nations Blackhawks1
Feb 05
6:45P
Ingersoll Express C0Tillsonburg Tornadoes C3
Feb 08
6:00P
Ayr Flames2Tavistock Titans D2
Feb 09
7:45P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes C4Plattsville Rage3
Feb 09
8:00P
Six Nations Blackhawks4Norwich Knighthawks1
Feb 10
6:00P
Norwich Knighthawks1Tillsonburg Tornadoes C3
Feb 10
6:00P
Tavistock Titans D3Ayr Flames3
Feb 11
7:05P
Plattsville Rage4Ayr Flames3
Feb 12
2:00P
Ayr Flames1Six Nations Blackhawks6
Feb 15
6:00P
Ingersoll Express C0Tavistock Titans D3
Feb 16
7:00P
Tavistock Titans D2Norwich Knighthawks2
Feb 18
12:15P
Ayr Flames0Plattsville Rage2
Feb 18
4:00P
Tavistock Titans D1Ingersoll Express C4
Feb 19
1:30P
Plattsville Rage0Norwich Knighthawks2
Feb 19
2:00P
Ingersoll Express C2Six Nations Blackhawks7
Feb 21
8:00P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes C4Ayr Flames0
Feb 23
7:45P
Six Nations Blackhawks4Plattsville Rage1
Feb 23
8:00P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes C4Norwich Knighthawks3
Feb 25
12:15P
Ingersoll Express C0Plattsville Rage5
Feb 25
12:45P
Six Nations Blackhawks3Tillsonburg Tornadoes C3
Feb 26
2:00P
Tavistock Titans D2Six Nations Blackhawks4
Feb 26
6:30P
Norwich Knighthawks4Ingersoll Express C2
Feb 28
7:00P
Ingersoll Express C1Ayr Flames7
Feb 28
8:00P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes C4Six Nations Blackhawks3
Mar 01
6:00P
Plattsville Rage3Tavistock Titans D1
Mar 02
6:15P
Plattsville Rage1Tillsonburg Tornadoes C2
Mar 02
7:00P
Ayr Flames4Norwich Knighthawks0
Mar 04
12:15P
Norwich Knighthawks2Plattsville Rage1
Mar 04
4:00P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes C5Ingersoll Express C0
Mar 04
7:05P
Six Nations Blackhawks4Ayr Flames8
Mar 05
2:00P
Plattsville Rage5Six Nations Blackhawks2
Mar 05
5:15P
Tavistock Titans D0Tillsonburg Tornadoes C2
Mar 05
6:30P
Ayr Flames6Ingersoll Express C0
Mar 06
6:30P
Norwich Knighthawks3Tavistock Titans D3
Mar 06
7:00P
Six Nations Blackhawks4Ingersoll Express C1
Mar 08
6:00P
Six Nations Blackhawks7Tavistock Titans D2
Mar 09
7:00P
Ingersoll Express C0Norwich Knighthawks3
Mar 11
12:15P
Tavistock Titans D2Plattsville Rage5
Mar 12-Mar 22
Semi Final 1
TeamGPWLTPts
Tillsonburg Tornadoes C32104
Six Nations Blackhawks31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
4:00P
Six Nations Blackhawks4Tillsonburg Tornadoes C5
Mar 21
7:00P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes C3Six Nations Blackhawks5
Mar 22
6:00P
Six Nations Blackhawks2Tillsonburg Tornadoes C3
Mar 11-Mar 23
SCFD Semi-Final 1
TeamGPWLTPts
Plattsville Rage11002
Tavistock Titans D10100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
7:40P
Tavistock Titans D0Plattsville Rage2
   
   
Mar 11-Mar 23
SCFD Semi-Final 2
TeamGPWLTPts
Norwich Knighthawks11002
Ayr Flames10100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
8:15P
Norwich Knighthawks2Ayr Flames1
   
   
Mar 26-Mar 26
SCFD Final
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
11:45A
Norwich Knighthawks3Plattsville Rage2

Under 13 Group A Playoffs
Group A Playoffs (Jan 29-Mar 17)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
Ayr Flames B10712160.80043100.8117-1-2T1
Delhi Rockets10712160.8002990.7637-1-2T1
Tillsonburg Tornadoes B10721150.75038180.6797-2-1W1
Aylmer Flames10631130.65030150.6676-3-1T1
Paris Wolf Pack10532120.60032180.6405-3-2L2
Tavistock Titans C1045190.45024250.4904-5-1W1
Burford Coyotes1034390.45033280.5413-4-3L1
New Hamburg Huskies1035280.40022320.4073-5-2L3
Twin Centre Stars1036170.35023470.3293-6-1W1
Hagersville Hawks1007330.15011390.2200-7-3L5
Ingersoll Express B1008220.10013570.1860-8-2L1

Game Data Last Updated: Jun 24, 3:07 PM, Next Update: Jul 04, 3:07 PM