Under 13, 2022-2023 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintUnder 13 Tier 3 Playoffs Standings
Jump To:
Dec 26-Mar 12
Round Robin
TeamGPWLTPts
Tillsonburg Tornadoes C12110123
Six Nations Blackhawks1274115
Plattsville Rage1275014
Ayr Flames1255212
Norwich Knighthawks1255212
Tavistock Titans D121746
Ingersoll Express C1211102
DateVisitorHome
Jan 30
6:50P
Ayr Flames2Tillsonburg Tornadoes C4
Feb 01
6:00P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes C3Tavistock Titans D0
Feb 04
4:00P
Plattsville Rage3Ingersoll Express C2
Feb 04
7:05P
Norwich Knighthawks2Ayr Flames3
Feb 05
2:00P
Norwich Knighthawks4Six Nations Blackhawks1
Feb 05
6:45P
Ingersoll Express C0Tillsonburg Tornadoes C3
Feb 08
6:00P
Ayr Flames2Tavistock Titans D2
Feb 09
7:45P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes C4Plattsville Rage3
Feb 09
8:00P
Six Nations Blackhawks4Norwich Knighthawks1
Feb 10
6:00P
Norwich Knighthawks1Tillsonburg Tornadoes C3
Feb 10
6:00P
Tavistock Titans D3Ayr Flames3
Feb 11
7:05P
Plattsville Rage4Ayr Flames3
Feb 12
2:00P
Ayr Flames1Six Nations Blackhawks6
Feb 15
6:00P
Ingersoll Express C0Tavistock Titans D3
Feb 16
7:00P
Tavistock Titans D2Norwich Knighthawks2
Feb 18
12:15P
Ayr Flames0Plattsville Rage2
Feb 18
4:00P
Tavistock Titans D1Ingersoll Express C4
Feb 19
1:30P
Plattsville Rage0Norwich Knighthawks2
Feb 19
2:00P
Ingersoll Express C2Six Nations Blackhawks7
Feb 21
8:00P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes C4Ayr Flames0
Feb 23
7:45P
Six Nations Blackhawks4Plattsville Rage1
Feb 23
8:00P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes C4Norwich Knighthawks3
Feb 25
12:15P
Ingersoll Express C0Plattsville Rage5
Feb 25
12:45P
Six Nations Blackhawks3Tillsonburg Tornadoes C3
Feb 26
2:00P
Tavistock Titans D2Six Nations Blackhawks4
Feb 26
6:30P
Norwich Knighthawks4Ingersoll Express C2
Feb 28
7:00P
Ingersoll Express C1Ayr Flames7
Feb 28
8:00P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes C4Six Nations Blackhawks3
Mar 01
6:00P
Plattsville Rage3Tavistock Titans D1
Mar 02
6:15P
Plattsville Rage1Tillsonburg Tornadoes C2
Mar 02
7:00P
Ayr Flames4Norwich Knighthawks0
Mar 04
12:15P
Norwich Knighthawks2Plattsville Rage1
Mar 04
4:00P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes C5Ingersoll Express C0
Mar 04
7:05P
Six Nations Blackhawks4Ayr Flames8
Mar 05
2:00P
Plattsville Rage5Six Nations Blackhawks2
Mar 05
5:15P
Tavistock Titans D0Tillsonburg Tornadoes C2
Mar 05
6:30P
Ayr Flames6Ingersoll Express C0
Mar 06
6:30P
Norwich Knighthawks3Tavistock Titans D3
Mar 06
7:00P
Six Nations Blackhawks4Ingersoll Express C1
Mar 08
6:00P
Six Nations Blackhawks7Tavistock Titans D2
Mar 09
7:00P
Ingersoll Express C0Norwich Knighthawks3
Mar 11
12:15P
Tavistock Titans D2Plattsville Rage5
Mar 12-Mar 22
Semi Final 1
TeamGPWLTPts
Tillsonburg Tornadoes C32104
Six Nations Blackhawks31202
DateVisitorHome
Mar 19
4:00P
Six Nations Blackhawks4Tillsonburg Tornadoes C5
Mar 21
7:00P
Tillsonburg Tornadoes C3Six Nations Blackhawks5
Mar 22
6:00P
Six Nations Blackhawks2Tillsonburg Tornadoes C3
Mar 11-Mar 23
SCFD Semi-Final 1
TeamGPWLTPts
Plattsville Rage11002
Tavistock Titans D10100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
7:40P
Tavistock Titans D0Plattsville Rage2
   
   
Mar 11-Mar 23
SCFD Semi-Final 2
TeamGPWLTPts
Norwich Knighthawks11002
Ayr Flames10100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 23
8:15P
Norwich Knighthawks2Ayr Flames1
   
   
Mar 26-Mar 26
SCFD Final
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
11:45A
Norwich Knighthawks3Plattsville Rage2
Game Data Last Updated: May 21, 12:17 PM, Next Update: May 31, 12:17 PM