Group Calendar, PeeWee, 2019-2020 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
3:00 PM
Langton Leafs
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [PWAERR50]
3:15 PM
Delhi Rockets
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [O-P-C-Q2-5]
5:00 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [PWA15]
5:10 PM
Waterford Wildcats
@ Cayuga Stars
Cayuga [PWC16]
6:30 PM
Ingersoll Express
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [O-P-B-S1-1]
6:30 PM
Hagersville Hawks
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [PWC18]
7:00 PM
Plattsville Rage
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [PWAERR26]
8:15 PM
Six Nations Blackhawks
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [PWB16]
8:00 PM
Plattsville Rage
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [PWAERR02]
8:15 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [O-P-B-S1-2]
7:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [PWA18]
7:00 PM
Ingersoll Express
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [O-P-B-S1-3]
8:20 PM
Burford Coyotes
@ Paris Wolf Pack
3:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [PWAERR45]
3:30 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [O-P-C-S1-1]
6:45 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [PWA03]
7:00 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [PWA24]
01020304050607
2:00 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
4:15 PM
Six Nations Blackhawks
@ East Lambton Eagles
Watford [O-P-C-S1-2]
5:30 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [PWAERR24]
6:00 PM
Langton Leafs
@ Aylmer Flames
8:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks
@ Waterford Wildcats
Waterford [PWC07]
8:00 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [PWB23]
8:00 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [PWA26]
6:30 PM
Cayuga Stars
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [PWC13]
6:30 PM
Langton Leafs
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
7:00 PM
Six Nations Blackhawks
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [O-P-C-S1-3]
7:30 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Almas) [PWB30]
8:20 PM
Twin Centre Stars
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [PWC09]
8:15 PM
Lambeth Lancers
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [O-P-B-S1-4]
7:00 PM
Ingersoll Express
@ Lambeth Lancers
Lambeth [O-P-B-S1-5]
7:00 PM
Simcoe Warriors
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [PWA12]
11:45 AM
Tavistock Titans
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [PWAERR07]
2:00 PM
Six Nations Blackhawks
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [PWB24]
08091011121314
11:00 AM
Aylmer Flames
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [PWA11]
2:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [PWB12]
7:15 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [PWAERR33]
7:00 PM
Paris Wolf Pack
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [PWB09]
7:15 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Aylmer Flames
6:30 PM
Langton Leafs
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [PWAERR08]
7:00 PM
Paris Wolf Pack
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [PWB18]
7:40 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [PWA05]
7:00 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [PWB02]
8:20 PM
St. George Generals
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [PWC04]
7:00 PM
Plattsville Rage
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [PWAERR34]
8:00 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [PWAERR11]
8:15 PM
Ingersoll Express
@ Aylmer Flames
6:00 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [PWA17]
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
Game Data Last Updated: Mar 28, 7:17 AM, Next Update: Mar 28, 7:22 AM
Printed from southerncounties.ca on Saturday, March 28, 2020 at 7:17 AM