Schedule & Results, PeeWee AE, 2019-2020 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintGroup Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PWAE56Nov 21 20196:00 PMIngersoll Express Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAE57Nov 21 20198:00 PMTavistock Titans Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWAE29Nov 22 20197:00 PMNorwich Knighthawks Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAE59Nov 23 20193:10 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWAE60Nov 23 20197:05 PMCaledonia Thunder Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAE61Nov 24 20195:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWAE66Nov 24 20197:15 PMTavistock Titans Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAE58Nov 25 20196:00 PMAyr Flames Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAE76Nov 25 20197:00 PMIngersoll Express New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAE62Nov 26 20197:10 PMCaledonia Thunder Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAE64Nov 28 20198:00 PMPlattsville Rage Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWAE65Nov 29 20197:15 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAE30Nov 30 20192:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAE68Dec 01 20192:10 PMCaledonia Thunder New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAE90Dec 01 20194:30 PMNorwich Knighthawks Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAE69Dec 01 20195:30 PMIngersoll Express Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWAE34Dec 02 20197:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAE70Dec 03 20197:10 PMAyr Flames Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAE73Dec 04 20196:15 PMTavistock Titans Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAE72Dec 05 20198:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWAE77Dec 08 20197:15 PMNorwich Knighthawks Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWAE22Dec 09 20197:00 PMAylmer Flames New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAE01Dec 12 20196:45 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWAE78Dec 12 20197:00 PMTavistock Titans Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAE79Dec 12 20198:00 PMAyr Flames Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWAE51Dec 13 20197:15 PMCaledonia Thunder Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAE39Dec 14 201910:30 AMTillsonburg Tornadoes Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWAE80Dec 14 20195:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWAE82Dec 14 20196:00 PMIngersoll Express Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAE38Dec 15 20192:10 PMTavistock Titans New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAE36Dec 15 20194:30 PMIngersoll Express Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAE84Dec 15 20195:30 PMCaledonia Thunder Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWAE63Dec 17 20198:30 PMAyr Flames Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)
PWAE35Dec 18 20196:00 PMCaledonia Thunder Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWAE67Dec 19 20197:00 PMAylmer Flames Ayr FlamesQueen Elizabeth
PWAE43Dec 20 20197:15 PMIngersoll Express Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAE75Dec 20 20198:10 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAE85Dec 21 20193:10 PMNorwich Knighthawks Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWAE87Dec 21 20197:05 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAE88Dec 22 20192:10 PMIngersoll Express New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAE81Dec 22 20194:30 PMNorwich Knighthawks Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PeeWee AE Standings
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(1,563 per day)
Printed from southerncounties.ca on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 11:53 AM