Unverified Games, PeeWee AE, 2019-2020 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintGroup Unverified Games
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 05, 4:01 AM, Next Update: Jul 15, 4:01 AM
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PWAE54Sep 29 20192:10 PMPlattsville Rage2-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAE02Oct 01 20197:10 PMCaledonia Thunder1-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAE03Oct 03 20197:00 PMAyr Flames4-3Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAE04Oct 03 20198:00 PMPlattsville Rage7-2Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWAE05Oct 04 20197:15 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes2-0Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAE07Oct 05 20197:05 PMAylmer Flames1-1Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAE08Oct 06 20192:10 PMCaledonia Thunder1-4New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAE06Oct 06 20194:30 PMTavistock Titans1-3Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAE09Oct 06 20195:30 PMIngersoll Express5-2Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWAE10Oct 08 20197:10 PMAyr Flames1-4Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAE11Oct 10 20197:00 PMAylmer Flames4-1Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAE12Oct 10 20198:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies5-3Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWAE13Oct 11 20197:15 PMTavistock Titans0-2Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAE14Oct 12 20193:10 PMPlattsville Rage5-2Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWAE15Oct 12 20197:05 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes4-3Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAE16Oct 15 20197:10 PMAylmer Flames0-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAE74Oct 16 20196:00 PMPlattsville Rage5-2Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWAE18Oct 17 20198:00 PMIngersoll Express2-5Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWAE19Oct 18 20197:15 PMNorwich Knighthawks2-0Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAE31Oct 20 20195:30 PMAylmer Flames1-4Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWAE89Oct 22 20196:15 PMNorwich Knighthawks3-0Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWAE24Oct 22 20197:10 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes2-4Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAE25Oct 24 20198:00 PMCaledonia Thunder3-5Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWAE26Oct 25 20197:15 PMPlattsville Rage3-1Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAE27Oct 26 20193:10 PMIngersoll Express4-0Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWAE28Oct 26 20195:45 PMNew Hamburg Huskies7-1Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAE23Oct 27 20195:30 PMAyr Flames4-5Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWAE32Oct 29 20197:10 PMTavistock Titans2-4Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAE20Oct 29 20197:30 PMPlattsville Rage1-3Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAE37Nov 02 20197:00 PMPlattsville Rage2-1Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAE83Nov 03 20191:10 PMAyr Flames0-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAE40Nov 05 20197:10 PMNorwich Knighthawks0-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAE41Nov 07 20197:00 PMPlattsville Rage7-3Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAE42Nov 07 20198:00 PMAylmer Flames1-2Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWAE44Nov 09 20193:10 PMAyr Flames1-3Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWAE45Nov 09 20194:30 PMCaledonia Thunder3-1Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAE46Nov 10 20192:10 PMNorwich Knighthawks2-9New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAE71Nov 10 20195:00 PMAylmer Flames1-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAE47Nov 10 20195:30 PMTavistock Titans4-4Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWAE48Nov 12 20197:10 PMPlattsville Rage0-3Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAE86Nov 12 20197:30 PMAylmer Flames0-1Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAE17Nov 13 20196:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes5-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAE49Nov 14 20197:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies3-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAE50Nov 14 20198:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes1-5Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWAE21Nov 15 20197:00 PMTavistock Titans2-0Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAE52Nov 16 20193:10 PMAylmer Flames0-2Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWAE53Nov 17 20194:30 PMAyr Flames1-3Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAE33Nov 17 20196:00 PMNorwich Knighthawks4-1Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAE55Nov 19 20197:10 PMNew Hamburg Huskies3-1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAE56Nov 21 20196:00 PMIngersoll Express8-1Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAE57Nov 21 20198:00 PMTavistock Titans2-9Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWAE29Nov 22 20197:00 PMNorwich Knighthawks4-6Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAE59Nov 23 20193:10 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes1-1Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWAE60Nov 23 20197:05 PMCaledonia Thunder3-0Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAE61Nov 24 20195:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-4Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWAE66Nov 24 20197:15 PMTavistock Titans2-7Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAE58Nov 25 20196:00 PMAyr Flames2-3Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAE76Nov 25 20197:00 PMIngersoll Express0-0New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAE62Nov 26 20197:10 PMCaledonia Thunder0-8Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAE64Nov 28 20198:00 PMPlattsville Rage8-1Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWAE65Nov 29 20197:15 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes1-1Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAE30Nov 30 20192:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes1-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAE34Dec 02 20197:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies4-4Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAE70Dec 03 20197:10 PMAyr Flames1-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAE73Dec 04 20196:15 PMTavistock Titans0-4Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAE72Dec 05 20198:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies4-0Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWAE77Dec 08 20197:15 PMNorwich Knighthawks5-7Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWAE22Dec 09 20197:00 PMAylmer Flames2-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAE90Dec 10 20197:30 PMNorwich Knighthawks3-2Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAE01Dec 12 20196:45 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-3Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWAE79Dec 12 20198:00 PMAyr Flames5-3Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWAE51Dec 13 20197:15 PMCaledonia Thunder0-4Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAE39Dec 14 201910:30 AMTillsonburg Tornadoes2-3Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWAE80Dec 14 20195:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-0Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWAE82Dec 14 20196:00 PMIngersoll Express3-1Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAE38Dec 15 20192:10 PMTavistock Titans0-8New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAE36Dec 15 20194:30 PMIngersoll Express4-2Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAE84Dec 15 20195:30 PMCaledonia Thunder0-0Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWAE63Dec 17 20198:30 PMAyr Flames2-3Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)
PWAE35Dec 18 20196:00 PMCaledonia Thunder1-1Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWAE68Dec 19 20196:30 PMCaledonia Thunder2-5New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
PWAE69Dec 19 20196:45 PMIngersoll Express5-2Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWAE67Dec 19 20197:30 PMAylmer Flames2-4Ayr FlamesQueen Elizabeth
PWAE75Dec 20 20197:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes1-4Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAE43Dec 20 20197:15 PMIngersoll Express3-1Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAE85Dec 21 20193:10 PMNorwich Knighthawks3-2Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWAE87Dec 21 20197:05 PMNew Hamburg Huskies5-2Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAE78Dec 22 201910:00 AMTavistock Titans0-3Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAE88Dec 22 20192:10 PMIngersoll Express3-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAE81Dec 22 20194:30 PMNorwich Knighthawks3-4Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAERR03Jan 03 20207:15 PMAyr Flames1-4Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAERR05Jan 04 20206:45 PMCaledonia Thunder0-3Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAERR23Jan 05 20202:10 PMTavistock Titans1-5New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAERR16Jan 07 20207:10 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-PWAE3-F-1Jan 07 20207:30 PMAyr Flames2-0Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAERR10Jan 09 20207:00 PMLangton Leafs0-3Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAERR15Jan 12 20203:40 PMPlattsville Rage6-0New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-PWAE3-F-2Jan 14 20206:15 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes4-4Ayr FlamesNDCC
O-PW-AE4-5-A-1Jan 14 20206:45 PMDunnville Mudcats AE0-1Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-PWAE3-E-1Jan 14 20207:10 PMCaledonia Thunder0-7Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-PW-AE4-5-C-1Jan 14 20208:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres3-5Strathroy #2 Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-PWAE3-E-2Jan 16 20207:00 PMIngersoll Express3-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAERR19Jan 16 20208:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes5-4Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
O-PW-AE4-5-B-1Jan 18 20203:10 PMIlderton Jets3-1Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-PWAE3-E-3Jan 19 202011:30 AMCaledonia Thunder1-7Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-PWAE3-F-3Jan 19 20204:30 PMAyr Flames1-2Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAERR06Jan 20 20207:00 PMNorwich Knighthawks1-5New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-PW-AE4-5-B-2Jan 20 20208:10 PMTavistock Titans3-8Ilderton JetsIlderton
O-PWAE3-F-4Jan 21 20206:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes3-1Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAERR25Jan 21 20207:10 PMNorwich Knighthawks2-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAERR27Jan 23 20207:00 PMNorwich Knighthawks5-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-PWAE3-F-5Jan 24 20206:15 PMAyr Flames1-4Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-PW-AE4-5-A-3Jan 25 20201:45 PMDunnville Mudcats AE1-3Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-PW-AE4-5-B-3Jan 25 20203:10 PMIlderton Jets4-3Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-PW-AE4-5-C-2Jan 25 20205:00 PMStrathroy #2 Jr. Rockets3-0South Huron SabresStephen Township
PWAERR30Jan 25 20205:45 PMIngersoll Express2-3Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAERR32Jan 26 20202:10 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes2-4New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
O-PW-AE3-G-1Jan 28 20207:10 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes0-3Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAERR35Jan 29 20207:00 PMTavistock Titans2-5Langton LeafsLangton
PWAERR36Jan 30 20207:00 PMPlattsville Rage7-3Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAERR37Jan 30 20208:00 PMAyr Flames4-6Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
O-PW-AE4-5-C-3Jan 31 20206:00 PMSouth Huron Sabres0-3Strathroy #2 Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
PWAERR39Feb 01 20203:10 PMIngersoll Express2-0Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWAERR41Feb 01 20206:00 PMNorwich Knighthawks6-3Ayr FlamesNDCC
O-PW-AE3-G-2Feb 02 20205:15 PMIngersoll Express1-2Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAERR43Feb 02 20205:30 PMCaledonia Thunder2-4Plattsville RagePlattsville
O-PW-AE3-G-3Feb 04 20207:10 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes1-4Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAERR09Feb 05 20207:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies7-0Langton LeafsLangton
PWAERR46Feb 06 20208:00 PMAylmer Flames3-3Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
O-PW-AE3-G-4Feb 06 20208:30 PMIngersoll Express3-1Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-P-AE4-5-Q1-1Feb 08 20203:00 PMAylmer Flames1-2Ilderton JetsIlderton
PWAERR48Feb 08 20207:05 PMIngersoll Express4-1Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAERR31Feb 09 20204:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-1Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAERR49Feb 09 20205:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes2-3Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWAERR44Feb 10 20208:00 PMTavistock Titans0-4Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-P-AE4-5-Q1-2Feb 14 20207:15 PMIlderton Jets5-2Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAERR13Feb 15 20203:10 PMAylmer Flames0-3Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-P-AE3-Q2-2Feb 15 20205:00 PMNOTL Wolves AE3-4Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-P-AE4-5-Q1-3Feb 16 20203:40 PMAylmer Flames1-2Ilderton JetsIlderton
PWAERR22Feb 16 20204:30 PMCaledonia Thunder0-14Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-P-AE3-Q2-4Feb 17 20206:00 PMNOTL Wolves AE1-6Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAERR17Feb 19 20207:00 PMNorwich Knighthawks2-0Langton LeafsLangton
PWAERR01Feb 20 20207:00 PMIngersoll Express5-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAERR04Feb 21 20205:50 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes2-4Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWAERR29Feb 23 202012:30 PMCaledonia Thunder1-3Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWAERR42Feb 23 20202:10 PMAylmer Flames1-0New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAERR50Feb 23 20203:00 PMLangton Leafs4-5Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAERR20Feb 24 20206:00 PMIngersoll Express2-1Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAERR26Feb 26 20207:00 PMPlattsville Rage3-2Langton LeafsLangton
PWAERR18Feb 27 20207:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-P-AE3-S1-1Feb 27 20207:15 PMIngersoll Express3-2Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
PWAERR02Feb 27 20208:00 PMPlattsville Rage0-0Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
PWAERR45Feb 29 20203:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes4-1Langton LeafsLangton
PWAERR21Feb 29 20203:10 PMAyr Flames1-3Tavistock TitansTavistock
O-P-AE3-S1-2Feb 29 20205:00 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets1-1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAERR14Mar 01 20204:30 PMAyr Flames2-3Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAERR24Mar 01 20205:30 PMAylmer Flames2-4Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWAERR28Mar 02 20206:00 PMLangton Leafs3-3Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-P-AE3-S1-3Mar 03 20208:00 PMIngersoll Express2-2Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
PWAERR40Mar 04 20206:30 PMLangton Leafs0-5Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAERR12Mar 05 20207:00 PMCaledonia Thunder2-3Aylmer FlamesHCCC (Clark)
O-P-AE3-S1-4Mar 05 20207:10 PMStrathroy Jr. Rockets2-1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAERR38Mar 06 20207:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies1-2Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWAERR07Mar 07 202011:45 AMTavistock Titans0-9Plattsville RagePlattsville
O-P-AE3-S1-5Mar 07 202012:05 PMIngersoll Express1-4Strathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
PWAERR33Mar 08 20207:15 PMAyr Flames1-5Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWAERR08Mar 10 20206:30 PMLangton Leafs2-8Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAERR34Mar 12 20207:00 PMPlattsville Rage3-1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAERR11Mar 12 20208:00 PMTavistock Titans1-4Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 05, 4:01 AM, Next Update: Jul 15, 4:01 AM
Printed from southerncounties.ca on Sunday, July 5, 2020 at 3:01 PM