Group Calendar, Bantam, 2019-2020 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
1:30 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
Erin [O-B-BB-A-1]
2:30 PM
Ingersoll Express
@ Paris Wolf Pack
3:15 PM
Hagersville Hawks
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [O-B-C-A-2]
5:45 PM
Ayr Flames AE
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
Tillsonburg (Memorial) [O-B-AE3-5-A-4]
8:00 PM
Six Nations Blackhawks
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [O-B-C-A-3]
8:00 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Hagersville Hawks
8:00 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [O-B-C-B-3]
7:00 PM
Burford Coyotes
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [O-B-DD-A-3]
7:10 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [O-B-CC-A-3]
7:10 PM
Twin Centre Stars
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-B-CC-A-4]
7:30 PM
Caledonia Thunder
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
8:15 PM
Norwich Knighthawks
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [O-B-DD-A-4]
8:15 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-B-BB-A-6]
8:10 PM
Simcoe Warriors
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-B-B-A-1]
3:00 PM
Fort Erie Meteors AE
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
HCCC (Clark) [O-B-AE3-5-B-1]
4:30 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [BA20]
8:30 PM
Twin Centre Stars
@ New Hamburg Huskies AE
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
3:15 PM
Norwich Knighthawks
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [BB15]
3:15 PM
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
4:30 PM
New Hamburg Huskies AE
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
4:45 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [O-B-B-A-2]
7:00 PM
Twin Centre Stars
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
8:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder
@ Hagersville Hawks
6:15 PM
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
7:10 PM
Ayr Flames AE
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [BC17]
8:10 PM
Paris Wolf Pack
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [O-B-B-B-3]
7:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder AE
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
Leisureplex (Kinsmen) [O-B-AE3-5-B-2]
7:45 PM
Six Nations Blackhawks
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
8:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [BC18]
7:10 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ Dunnville Mudcats CC
Dunnville [O-B-CC-B-1]
7:15 PM
Delhi Rockets
@ Aylmer Flames
8:00 PM
Ingersoll Express
@ Paris Wolf Pack
8:15 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-B-BB-B-1]
8:10 PM
Simcoe Warriors
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-B-B-A-3]
2:30 PM
Fort Erie Meteors AE
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
HCCC (Almas) [O-B-AE3-5-B-3]
4:20 PM
Dunnville Mudcats CC
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-B-CC-B-2]
02030405060708
3:15 PM
Simcoe Warriors
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [BB21]
7:45 PM
Caledonia Thunder
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
7:50 PM
Dunnville Mudcats CC
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-B-CC-B-3]
8:00 PM
Delhi Rockets
@ Hagersville Hawks
8:00 PM
New Hamburg Huskies AE
@ Ayr Flames AE
NDCC [BC22]
8:30 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Almas) [O-B-BB-B-3]
7:45 PM
Caledonia Thunder
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
8:00 PM
Ayr Flames AE
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [BC14]
8:00 PM
Norwich Knighthawks
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [BB26]
8:15 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
7:00 PM
Ayr Flames AE
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
8:00 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Paris Wolf Pack
8:10 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ Dunnville Mudcats CC
Dunnville [O-B-CC-B-4]
8:10 PM
Paris Wolf Pack
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-B-B-Q2-2]
3:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-B-BB-B-5]
4:20 PM
Dunnville Mudcats CC
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-B-CC-B-5]
4:30 PM
Paris Wolf Pack
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [BA15]
5:45 PM
Ayr Flames AE
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
09101112131415
2:10 PM
Ayr Flames AE
@ New Hamburg Huskies AE
3:30 PM
West Lorne Comets
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [O-B-DD-Q1-1]
6:00 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Paris Wolf Pack
6:15 PM
Six Nations Blackhawks
@ Aylmer Flames
6:30 PM
Six Nations Blackhawks
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [BB23]
8:00 PM
Delhi Rockets
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [O-B-C-Q2-1]
7:00 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [BB18]
7:10 PM
Delhi Rockets
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [BA22]
8:30 PM
Caledonia Thunder AE
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [BC26]
7:20 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [O-B-CC-Q1-1]
8:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-B-BB-Q1-1]
7:00 PM
Ingersoll Express
@ Caledonia Thunder
3:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-B-BB-Q1-2]
4:30 PM
Norwich Knighthawks
@ West Lorne Comets
West Lorne Arena [O-B-DD-Q1-2]
4:30 PM
Hagersville Hawks
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [O-B-C-Q2-2]
5:30 PM
South Huron Sabres
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-B-CC-Q1-2]
16171819202122
4:00 PM
Mt. Brydges Cougars
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-B-BB-Q1-3]
6:30 PM
Delhi Rockets
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [O-B-C-Q2-3]
7:30 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [BB20]
3:00 PM
Paris Wolf Pack
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-B-B-Q2-4]
7:00 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ South Huron Sabres
South Huron [O-B-CC-Q1-3]
7:00 PM
West Lorne Comets
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [O-B-DD-Q1-3]
8:00 PM
Six Nations Blackhawks
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [BB06]
8:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder AE
@ Ayr Flames AE
NDCC [BC29]
7:45 PM
Twin Centre Stars
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
8:00 PM
New Hamburg Huskies AE
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [BC09]
8:30 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Paris Wolf Pack
7:00 PM
Twin Centre Stars
@ Ayr Flames AE
NDCC [BC08]
9:20 PM
Paris Wolf Pack
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [BA25]
2:00 PM
Simcoe Warriors
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [BB28]
4:30 PM
Hagersville Hawks
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [O-B-C-Q2-4]
4:30 PM
Caledonia Thunder
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
Tri-Township [O-B-BB-Q1-4]
6:00 PM
Ingersoll Express
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [BA19]
23242526272829
4:00 PM
Burford Coyotes
@ Caledonia Thunder AE
7:00 PM
Delhi Rockets
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [O-B-C-Q2-5]
6:30 PM
Norwich Knighthawks
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [BB17]
7:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [BB13]
8:20 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [BA28]
8:00 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [BB14]
7:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [O-B-C-S1-1]
8:00 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [O-B-B-S1-1]
8:10 PM
Burford Coyotes
@ Ayr Flames AE
NDCC [BC13]
4:30 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
7:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [O-B-C-S1-2]
8:00 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-B-B-S1-2]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
5:45 PM
Burford Coyotes
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
6:00 PM
Ingersoll Express
@ Paris Wolf Pack
6:15 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
@ Aylmer Flames
7:45 PM
Caledonia Thunder
@ Delhi Rockets
Delhi [BA26]
6:30 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [BB09]
7:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [O-B-C-S1-3]
8:00 PM
New Hamburg Huskies AE
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [BC12]
7:00 PM
Simcoe Warriors
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [BB24]
8:20 PM
Caledonia Thunder
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [BA17]
7:00 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [O-B-B-S1-3]
8:00 PM
Twin Centre Stars
@ Burford Coyotes
Burford [BC23]
9:00 PM
Aylmer Flames
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
8:00 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Caledonia Thunder
8:10 PM
Hagersville Hawks
@ Paris Wolf Pack
7:00 PM
Hagersville Hawks
@ East Lambton Eagles
Alvinston [O-B-C-S1-4]
8:00 PM
Petrolia Oilers
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-B-B-S1-4]
2:30 PM
Paris Wolf Pack
@ Caledonia Thunder
7:00 PM
East Lambton Eagles
@ Hagersville Hawks
Hagersville [O-B-C-S1-5]
7:30 PM
Ayr Flames
@ Petrolia Oilers
Greenwood [O-B-B-S1-5]
9:15 PM
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
@ Ayr Flames AE
NDCC [BC04]
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 27, 8:46 AM, Next Update: Feb 27, 8:51 AM
Printed from southerncounties.ca on Thursday, February 27, 2020 at 8:48 AM