Under 13 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintAll Under 13 Standings
Jump To:
Under 13 Regular Season Group A
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
161402300.9388616+700.8439-0-1W7
161312280.8758625+610.7758-1-1W6
16961190.5944638+80.5486-3-1L1
16871170.5314445-10.4943-6-1L4
16673150.4694844+40.5223-4-3L2
16475130.4063540-50.4672-5-3L1
16411190.2813460-260.3623-6-1L2
16412080.2502374-510.2371-9-0W1
16213150.1562282-600.2122-7-1L6

Under 13 Regular Season Group B
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
161411290.9067423+510.7639-1-0W9
16844200.6255234+180.6055-2-3L1
16682140.4384254-120.4384-4-2W1
165101110.3442852-240.3503-7-0W1
16313060.1883669-330.3432-8-0L4

Under 13 Round Robin A
RR A (Jan 02-Feb 18)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
East Elgin Attack9702160.88933100.7677-0-2W7
Ayr Flames B9513130.72226110.7035-1-3W1
Delhi Rockets C927040.22213310.2952-7-0L2
Norfolk Knights917130.16710300.2501-7-1L4

Under 13 Round Robin B
RR B (Jan 02-Feb 18)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
Paris Wolf Pack8413110.68823130.6394-1-3L1
South Oxford Storm843190.56325200.5564-3-1W3
Tavistock Titans C832390.56318140.5633-2-3T1
Twin Centre Stars834170.43816250.3903-4-1L1
Plattsville Rage815240.25012220.3531-5-2L4

Under 13 Round Robin C
RR C (Jan 02-Feb 18)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
Six Nations Blackhawks8521110.68821150.5835-2-1W3
Norwich Knighthawks843190.56324110.6864-3-1W2
New Hamburg Huskies834170.43818140.5633-4-1W1
Tavistock Titans D834170.43817250.4053-4-1L1
Ayr Flames C835060.37514290.3263-5-0L3

Under 13 Tier 1 Playoffs

Bracket

Round Robin (Dec 25-Mar 10)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
000000.000000.0000-0-0-
000000.000000.0000-0-0-

Under 13 Tier 2 Playoffs
Round Robin (Dec 25-Mar 10)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
East Elgin Attack330061.0001610.9413-0-0W3
Ayr Flames B220041.0001101.0002-0-0W2
Paris Wolf Pack321040.6671360.6842-1-0W2
Plattsville Rage321040.667960.6002-1-0W2
Delhi Rockets C211020.500480.3331-1-0W1
Tavistock Titans C413020.2506150.2861-3-0L2
Twin Centre Stars505000.0003260.1030-5-0L5

Under 13 Tier 3 Playoffs
Round Robin (Dec 25-Mar 10)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
Ayr Flames C431060.7501190.5503-1-0W1
Six Nations Blackhawks422040.5001290.5712-2-0L1
Norwich Knighthawks211020.500560.4551-1-0W1
Tavistock Titans D202000.000260.2500-2-0L2

Under 13 BB Playoffs
BB (Feb 12-Mar 10)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
South Oxford Storm440081.0001340.7654-0-0W4
Norfolk Knights422040.500850.6152-2-0L1
New Hamburg Huskies404000.0003150.1670-4-0L4

Under 13 Tier 1 Finals

Bracket

Tier 1 Finals (Mar 10-Mar 22)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
000000.000000.0000-0-0-
000000.000000.0000-0-0-

Under 13 Tier 2 Finals

Bracket

Tier 2 Finals (Mar 10-Mar 22)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
000000.000000.0000-0-0-
000000.000000.0000-0-0-

Under 13 Tier 3 Finals

Bracket

Tier 3 Finals (Mar 10-Mar 22)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
000000.000000.0000-0-0-
000000.000000.0000-0-0-

Under 13 BB Final

Bracket

BB Final (Mar 10-Mar 22)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
000000.000000.0000-0-0-
000000.000000.0000-0-0-

Game Data Last Updated: Feb 28, 6:11 PM, Next Update: Feb 28, 6:21 PM