Under 13 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintAll Under 13 Standings
Jump To:
Under 13 Regular Season Group A
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
161402300.9388616+700.8439-0-1W7
161312280.8758625+610.7758-1-1W6
16961190.5944638+80.5486-3-1L1
16871170.5314445-10.4943-6-1L4
16673150.4694844+40.5223-4-3L2
16475130.4063540-50.4672-5-3L1
16411190.2813460-260.3623-6-1L2
16412080.2502374-510.2371-9-0W1
16213150.1562282-600.2122-7-1L6

Under 13 Regular Season Group B
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
161411290.9067423+510.7639-1-0W9
16844200.6255234+180.6055-2-3L1
16682140.4384254-120.4384-4-2W1
165101110.3442852-240.3503-7-0W1
16313060.1883669-330.3432-8-0L4

Under 13 Round Robin A
RR A (Jan 02-Feb 18)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
East Elgin Attack9702160.88933100.7677-0-2W7
Ayr Flames B9513130.72226110.7035-1-3W1
Delhi Rockets C927040.22213310.2952-7-0L2
Norfolk Knights917130.16710300.2501-7-1L4

Under 13 Round Robin B
RR B (Jan 02-Feb 18)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
Paris Wolf Pack8413110.68823130.6394-1-3L1
South Oxford Storm843190.56325200.5564-3-1W3
Tavistock Titans C832390.56318140.5633-2-3T1
Twin Centre Stars834170.43816250.3903-4-1L1
Plattsville Rage815240.25012220.3531-5-2L4

Under 13 Round Robin C
RR C (Jan 02-Feb 18)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
Six Nations Blackhawks8521110.68821150.5835-2-1W3
Norwich Knighthawks843190.56324110.6864-3-1W2
New Hamburg Huskies834170.43818140.5633-4-1W1
Tavistock Titans D834170.43817250.4053-4-1L1
Ayr Flames C835060.37514290.3263-5-0L3

Under 13 Tier 1 Playoffs

Bracket

Round Robin (Dec 25-Mar 10)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
Ayr Flames B000000.000000.0000-0-0-
East Elgin Attack000000.000000.0000-0-0-

Under 13 Tier 2 Playoffs
Round Robin (Dec 25-Mar 10)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
East Elgin Attack6600121.0003210.9706-0-0W6
Ayr Flames B6510100.8332230.8805-1-0W1
Paris Wolf Pack622260.50019140.5762-2-2T2
Delhi Rockets C623150.4179170.3462-3-1L1
Plattsville Rage623150.41712140.4622-3-1T1
Tavistock Titans C624040.3338200.2862-4-0L1
Twin Centre Stars606000.0003360.0770-6-0L6

Under 13 Tier 3 Playoffs
Round Robin (Dec 25-Mar 10)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
Six Nations Blackhawks642080.66719120.6134-2-0W2
Norwich Knighthawks642080.66716120.5714-2-0L1
Ayr Flames C642080.66715150.5004-2-0W1
Tavistock Titans D606000.0009200.3100-6-0L6

Under 13 BB Playoffs
BB (Feb 12-Mar 10)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
South Oxford Storm6600121.0002470.7746-0-0W6
Norfolk Knights633060.50013100.5653-3-0L1
New Hamburg Huskies606000.0005250.1670-6-0L6

Under 13 Tier 1 Finals

Bracket

Tier 1 Finals (Mar 10-Mar 22)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
Ayr Flames B321040.667430.5712-1-0W2
East Elgin Attack312020.333340.4291-2-0L2

Under 13 Tier 2 Finals

Bracket

Tier 2 Finals (Mar 10-Mar 22)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
Paris Wolf Pack310240.667650.5451-0-2W1
Delhi Rockets C301220.333560.4550-1-2L1

Under 13 Tier 3 Finals

Bracket

Tier 3 Finals (Mar 10-Mar 22)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
Norwich Knighthawks321040.667870.5332-1-0W1
Six Nations Blackhawks312020.333780.4671-2-0L1

Under 13 BB Final

Bracket

BB Final (Mar 10-Mar 22)
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %L10STRK
Norfolk Knights321040.667850.6152-1-0W2
South Oxford Storm312020.333580.3851-2-0L2

Game Data Last Updated: Jun 24, 2:28 AM, Next Update: Jul 04, 2:28 AM