Bantam, 2016-2017 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintBantam C Playdowns Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 02-Jan 24
    Series A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Aylmer43017
    2Burford40311
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 11
    8:00P
    Aylmer4Burford1
    Jan 12
    7:15P
    Burford1Aylmer6
    Jan 15
    6:15P
    Burford1Aylmer1
    Jan 18
    8:00P
    Aylmer2Burford0
  • Jan 02-Jan 24
    Series B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Six Nations33006
    2Port Dover30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 11
    8:00P
    Port Dover1Six Nations5
    Jan 13
    8:00P
    Six Nations3Port Dover2
    Jan 18
    9:15P
    Six Nations6Port Dover1
  • Jan 02-Jan 24
    Series C
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Waterford33006
    2Hagersville30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 09
    7:00P
    Waterford7Hagersville5
    Jan 12
    7:00P
    Hagersville3Waterford8
    Jan 14
    5:00P
    Hagersville2Waterford3
  • Jan 12-Feb 07
    Series D
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Delhi33006
    2Aylmer30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 24
    6:45P
    Delhi5Aylmer2
    Jan 27
    6:30P
    Aylmer0Delhi3
    Jan 28
    4:30P
    Aylmer4Delhi5
  • Jan 12-Feb 07
    Series E
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Six Nations53206
    2Waterford52304
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 26
    7:00P
    Six Nations8Waterford3
    Jan 29
    3:15P
    Waterford1Six Nations2
    Feb 01
    9:00P
    Waterford6Six Nations2
    Feb 02
    7:00P
    Six Nations3Waterford4
    Feb 05
    3:15P
    Waterford2Six Nations4
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-B-C-C-1Jan 097:00 PMWaterford Wildcats7-5Hagersville HawksHagersville
O-B-C-B-1Jan 118:00 PMPort Dover Pirates1-5Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
O-B-C-A-1Jan 118:00 PMAylmer Flames4-1Burford CoyotesBurford
O-B-C-C-2Jan 127:00 PMHagersville Hawks3-8Waterford WildcatsWaterford
O-B-C-A-2Jan 127:15 PMBurford Coyotes1-6Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-B-C-B-2Jan 138:00 PMSix Nations Blackhawks3-2Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
O-B-C-C-3Jan 145:00 PMHagersville Hawks2-3Waterford WildcatsWaterford
O-B-C-A-3Jan 156:15 PMBurford Coyotes1-1Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-B-C-A-4Jan 188:00 PMAylmer Flames2-0Burford CoyotesBurford
O-B-C-B-3Jan 189:15 PMSix Nations Blackhawks6-1Port Dover PiratesPort Dover
O-B-C-D-1Jan 246:45 PMDelhi Rockets5-2Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-B-C-E-1Jan 267:00 PMSix Nations Blackhawks8-3Waterford WildcatsWaterford
O-B-C-D-2Jan 276:30 PMAylmer Flames0-3Delhi RocketsDelhi
O-B-C-D-3Jan 284:30 PMAylmer Flames4-5Delhi RocketsDelhi
O-B-C-E-2Jan 293:15 PMWaterford Wildcats1-2Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
O-B-C-E-3Feb 019:00 PMWaterford Wildcats6-2Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
O-B-C-E-4Feb 027:00 PMSix Nations Blackhawks3-4Waterford WildcatsWaterford
O-B-C-E-5Feb 053:15 PMWaterford Wildcats2-4Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 22, 3:06 AM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(1,110 per day)
Printed from southerncounties.ca on Monday, July 22, 2019 at 5:47 AM