Atom AE, 2018-2019 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintAtom AE Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 31-Mar 17
    Round Robin
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1New Hamburg16122226
    2Tillsonburg16114123
    3Caledonia16104222
    4Ingersoll1684420
    5Ayr1696119
    6Tavistock1668214
    7Simcoe16610012
    8Paris1631128
    9Twin Centre1601600
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 05
    4:20P
    Simcoe3Tavistock1
    Jan 07
    7:00P
    Caledonia3Ingersoll3
    Jan 08
    6:00P
    Ayr8Twin Centre3
    Jan 10
    6:00P
    Ingersoll3Caledonia3
    Jan 12
    4:30P
    New Hamburg3Ingersoll6
    Jan 15
    6:00P
    Caledonia2Twin Centre1
    Jan 15
    6:30P
    Simcoe1New Hamburg8
    Jan 18
    7:10P
    Tavistock3Paris1
    Jan 20
    1:30P
    Paris2Simcoe3
    Jan 21
    7:00P
    Paris0New Hamburg5
    Jan 22
    6:30P
    New Hamburg4Ayr2
    Jan 24
    7:00P
    Paris0Caledonia2
    Jan 25
    7:10P
    Tillsonburg8Paris2
    Jan 26
    4:20P
    Ayr1Tavistock2
    Jan 29
    6:00P
    New Hamburg7Twin Centre1
    Jan 30
    6:00P
    Ayr2Simcoe1
    Jan 31
    7:00P
    Simcoe1Caledonia3
    Feb 01
    7:10P
    Twin Centre2Paris5
    Feb 02
    4:40P
    Caledonia2Tavistock1
    Feb 04
    6:00P
    Tavistock1Simcoe2
    Feb 04
    7:00P
    Twin Centre1New Hamburg5
    Feb 04
    7:00P
    Tillsonburg11Ingersoll4
    Feb 05
    6:00P
    Paris4Twin Centre3
    Feb 05
    6:00P
    Tavistock2Ingersoll2
    Feb 05
    7:40P
    Simcoe2Ayr4
    Feb 07
    7:00P
    Tavistock2Caledonia4
    Feb 08
    7:10P
    Ayr1Paris3
    Feb 09
    2:45P
    Simcoe3Twin Centre0
    Feb 10
    2:10P
    Ayr0New Hamburg6
    Feb 10
    5:30P
    Paris2Tillsonburg4
    Feb 11
    7:00P
    Twin Centre3Ingersoll7
    Feb 16
    5:00P
    Ingersoll1Ayr2
    Feb 18
    6:00P
    Caledonia1Simcoe0
    Feb 18
    7:10P
    Ayr1Ingersoll0
    Feb 20
    6:00P
    New Hamburg12Simcoe1
    Feb 20
    6:00P
    Twin Centre0Tavistock7
    Feb 20
    7:30P
    Tillsonburg6Caledonia3
    Feb 21
    6:00P
    Twin Centre1Caledonia4
    Feb 22
    7:10P
    Ingersoll4Paris4
    Feb 23
    4:20P
    Paris2Tavistock4
    Feb 23
    5:45P
    Caledonia4Tillsonburg5
    Feb 24
    2:30P
    Twin Centre2Simcoe4
    Feb 25
    7:00P
    Simcoe0Ingersoll5
    Feb 26
    6:00P
    Twin Centre2Ayr10
    Feb 27
    6:00P
    Tillsonburg4Simcoe2
    Feb 28
    6:00P
    Ayr1Caledonia4
    Feb 28
    7:00P
    Simcoe4Paris3
    Feb 28
    7:15P
    Ingersoll4Twin Centre2
    Mar 02
    10:00A
    Ingersoll2New Hamburg6
    Mar 03
    3:30P
    Caledonia3Paris0
    Mar 03
    5:30P
    Ingersoll3Tillsonburg2
    Mar 04
    6:00P
    Tavistock0Tillsonburg1
    Mar 04
    6:00P
    Paris2Ingersoll5
    Mar 05
    6:00P
    Tillsonburg5Twin Centre1
    Mar 05
    7:05P
    Caledonia2Ayr7
    Mar 06
    6:00P
    Twin Centre0Tillsonburg2
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    Ingersoll6Simcoe3
    Mar 07
    7:00P
    Tavistock2Twin Centre1
    Mar 07
    8:10P
    New Hamburg5Paris2
    Mar 08
    6:00P
    Ingersoll2Tavistock1
    Mar 08
    6:00P
    Paris2Ayr2
    Mar 08
    6:30P
    Caledonia2New Hamburg3
    Mar 08
    7:15P
    Simcoe2Tillsonburg6
    Mar 09
    10:00A
    Tillsonburg8Ayr3
    Mar 09
    12:30P
    Tavistock1New Hamburg6
    Mar 09
    4:00P
    Ayr5Tillsonburg0
    Mar 10
    11:00A
    Tillsonburg4New Hamburg6
    Mar 10
    1:00P
    Tavistock2Ayr4
    Mar 10
    3:15P
    New Hamburg0Caledonia1
    Mar 11
    6:00P
    New Hamburg1Tillsonburg1
    Mar 12
    7:25P
    New Hamburg2Tavistock2
    Mar 13
    6:00P
    Tillsonburg0Tavistock4
  • Mar 10-Mar 26
    Semi Final 1
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 24
    1:20P
    Ingersoll2New Hamburg6
  • Mar 10-Mar 26
    Semi Final 2
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 20
    7:15P
    Caledonia2Tillsonburg4
  • Apr 20-Mar 31
    AE Final
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    10:30A
    Tillsonburg1New Hamburg6
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AAERR03Jan 054:20 PMSimcoe Warriors3-1Tavistock TitansTavistock
AAERR66Jan 077:00 PMCaledonia Thunder3-3Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR07Jan 086:00 PMAyr Flames8-3Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR09Jan 106:00 PMIngersoll Express3-3Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR06Jan 124:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies3-6Ingersoll ExpressThamesford
AAERR15Jan 156:00 PMCaledonia Thunder2-1Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR12Jan 156:30 PMSimcoe Warriors1-8New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
AAERR19Jan 187:10 PMTavistock Titans3-1Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR01Jan 201:30 PMParis Wolf Pack2-3Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR04Jan 217:00 PMParis Wolf Pack0-5New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
AAERR25Jan 226:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies4-2Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR27Jan 247:00 PMParis Wolf Pack0-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR28Jan 257:10 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes8-2Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR29Jan 264:20 PMAyr Flames1-2Tavistock TitansTavistock
AAERR32Jan 296:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies7-1Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR34Jan 306:00 PMAyr Flames2-1Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR35Jan 317:00 PMSimcoe Warriors1-3Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR36Feb 017:10 PMTwin Centre Stars2-5Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR37Feb 024:40 PMCaledonia Thunder2-1Tavistock TitansTavistock
AAERR08Feb 046:00 PMTavistock Titans1-2Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR69Feb 047:00 PMTwin Centre Stars1-5New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
AAERR39Feb 047:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes11-4Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR40Feb 056:00 PMParis Wolf Pack4-3Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR31Feb 056:00 PMTavistock Titans2-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR41Feb 057:40 PMSimcoe Warriors2-4Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR43Feb 077:00 PMTavistock Titans2-4Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR44Feb 087:10 PMAyr Flames1-3Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR49Feb 092:45 PMSimcoe Warriors3-0Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR46Feb 102:10 PMAyr Flames0-6New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
AAERR47Feb 105:30 PMParis Wolf Pack2-4Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AAERR48Feb 117:00 PMTwin Centre Stars3-7Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR16Feb 165:00 PMIngersoll Express1-2Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR42Feb 186:00 PMCaledonia Thunder1-0Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR57Feb 187:10 PMAyr Flames1-0Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR60Feb 206:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies12-1Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR20Feb 206:00 PMTwin Centre Stars0-7Tavistock TitansTavistock
AAERR52Feb 207:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes6-3Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)
AAERR61Feb 216:00 PMTwin Centre Stars1-4Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR62Feb 227:10 PMIngersoll Express4-4Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR63Feb 234:20 PMParis Wolf Pack2-4Tavistock TitansTavistock
AAERR22Feb 235:45 PMCaledonia Thunder4-5Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AAERR26Feb 242:30 PMTwin Centre Stars2-4Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR23Feb 257:00 PMSimcoe Warriors0-5Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR67Feb 266:00 PMTwin Centre Stars2-10Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR17Feb 276:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes4-2Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR02Feb 286:00 PMAyr Flames1-4Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR10Feb 287:00 PMSimcoe Warriors4-3Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR24Feb 287:15 PMIngersoll Express4-2Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR64Mar 0210:00 AMIngersoll Express2-6New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
AAERR53Mar 033:30 PMCaledonia Thunder3-0Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
AAERR70Mar 035:30 PMIngersoll Express3-2Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AAERR65Mar 046:00 PMTavistock Titans0-1Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AAERR14Mar 046:00 PMParis Wolf Pack2-5Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR71Mar 056:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes5-1Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR72Mar 057:05 PMCaledonia Thunder2-7Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR05Mar 066:00 PMTwin Centre Stars0-2Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AAERR51Mar 067:00 PMIngersoll Express6-3Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR58Mar 077:00 PMTavistock Titans2-1Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR68Mar 078:10 PMNew Hamburg Huskies5-2Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR45Mar 086:00 PMIngersoll Express2-1Tavistock TitansTavistock
AAERR33Mar 086:00 PMParis Wolf Pack2-2Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR55Mar 086:30 PMCaledonia Thunder2-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
AAERR56Mar 087:15 PMSimcoe Warriors2-6Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Campbell)
AAERR59Mar 0910:00 AMTillsonburg Tornadoes8-3Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR21Mar 0912:30 PMTavistock Titans1-6New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
AAERR13Mar 094:00 PMAyr Flames5-0Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AAERR30Mar 1011:00 AMTillsonburg Tornadoes4-6New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
AAERR50Mar 101:00 PMTavistock Titans2-4Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR18Mar 103:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies0-1Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR38Mar 116:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies1-1Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AAERR54Mar 127:25 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-2Tavistock TitansTavistock
AAERR11Mar 136:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes0-4Tavistock TitansTavistock
AAESF2Mar 207:15 PMCaledonia Thunder2-4Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AAESF1Mar 241:20 PMIngersoll Express2-6New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
AAEF1Mar 3010:30 AMTillsonburg Tornadoes1-6New Hamburg HuskiesTavistock
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 18, 12:25 PM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(1,003 per day)
Printed from southerncounties.ca on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 12:44 AM