PeeWee AE, 2018-2019 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintPeeWee AE Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 31-Mar 17
    Round Robin
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1New Hamburg14111224
    2Caledonia14112123
    3Tillsonburg1493220
    4Cayuga1484218
    5Paris143839
    6St. George1431106
    7Ingersoll1421026
    8Ayr141946
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 03
    7:00P
    Ayr3Caledonia4
    Jan 06
    1:45P
    Ayr0Tillsonburg4
    Jan 06
    3:30P
    Caledonia5New Hamburg3
    Jan 10
    6:00P
    New Hamburg8Ingersoll2
    Jan 10
    7:00P
    Cayuga3Caledonia5
    Jan 13
    6:45P
    Caledonia2Tillsonburg1
    Jan 15
    7:10P
    Paris0Ingersoll2
    Jan 16
    6:30P
    Ayr7St. George3
    Jan 22
    7:10P
    St. George5Ingersoll4
    Jan 26
    3:30P
    Paris2Caledonia5
    Jan 26
    6:00P
    Ingersoll2Ayr2
    Jan 27
    3:30P
    Ayr1New Hamburg1
    Jan 27
    6:20P
    St. George1Cayuga5
    Jan 29
    7:10P
    Tillsonburg7Ingersoll2
    Jan 30
    6:30P
    Cayuga8St. George4
    Jan 31
    7:00P
    St. George3Paris5
    Feb 02
    6:05P
    New Hamburg5Ayr2
    Feb 03
    2:30P
    Ingersoll2Tillsonburg3
    Feb 05
    7:00P
    New Hamburg5Cayuga2
    Feb 05
    7:10P
    Ayr5Ingersoll6
    Feb 07
    7:00P
    Cayuga3Paris4
    Feb 08
    7:00P
    New Hamburg7St. George4
    Feb 09
    4:00P
    Ingersoll2Caledonia4
    Feb 09
    7:05P
    Paris3Ayr3
    Feb 10
    1:45P
    Paris3Tillsonburg6
    Feb 10
    3:30P
    Cayuga2New Hamburg5
    Feb 10
    6:30P
    St. George0Caledonia8
    Feb 14
    7:00P
    Ingersoll3Paris3
    Feb 15
    7:05P
    Cayuga9Ayr1
    Feb 16
    6:05P
    St. George3Ayr1
    Feb 17
    3:40P
    Ingersoll1New Hamburg10
    Feb 17
    5:50P
    Paris1Cayuga2
    Feb 19
    7:10P
    Cayuga5Ingersoll2
    Feb 20
    6:30P
    Paris2St. George1
    Feb 21
    7:00P
    Tillsonburg4Caledonia1
    Feb 23
    1:30P
    Caledonia8St. George1
    Feb 24
    1:45P
    Cayuga5Tillsonburg5
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    Ingersoll2Cayuga3
    Feb 28
    7:40P
    Paris2New Hamburg4
    Mar 01
    6:00P
    Caledonia4Paris1
    Mar 02
    4:40P
    Tillsonburg8Paris0
    Mar 02
    6:05P
    Caledonia6Ayr2
    Mar 03
    3:20P
    Tillsonburg0New Hamburg2
    Mar 03
    5:50P
    Ayr3Cayuga8
    Mar 04
    7:00P
    St. George1New Hamburg5
    Mar 04
    8:20P
    Caledonia7Ingersoll3
    Mar 05
    6:00P
    Ingersoll2St. George4
    Mar 05
    7:00P
    Tillsonburg3Cayuga3
    Mar 06
    7:35P
    Tillsonburg8St. George1
    Mar 06
    8:00P
    Caledonia0Cayuga2
    Mar 07
    6:00P
    New Hamburg2Caledonia2
    Mar 07
    7:00P
    Ayr2Paris2
    Mar 07
    7:00P
    St. George1Tillsonburg7
    Mar 08
    7:00P
    New Hamburg3Paris1
    Mar 09
    7:20P
    Tillsonburg15Ayr1
    Mar 10
    3:00P
    New Hamburg2Tillsonburg1
  • Mar 10-Mar 26
    Semi Final 1
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 24
    2:40P
    Cayuga3New Hamburg4
  • Mar 10-Mar 26
    Semi Final 2
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 24
    1:00P
    Tillsonburg3Caledonia5
  • Apr 20-Mar 31
    AE Final
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    8:00A
    Caledonia3New Hamburg1
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
PWAERR49Jan 037:00 PMAyr Flames3-4Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAERR02Jan 061:45 PMAyr Flames0-4Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAERR54Jan 063:30 PMCaledonia Thunder5-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAERR05Jan 106:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies8-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAERR07Jan 107:00 PMCayuga Stars3-5Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAERR10Jan 136:45 PMCaledonia Thunder2-1Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAERR12Jan 157:10 PMParis Wolf Pack0-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAERR13Jan 166:30 PMAyr Flames7-3St. George GeneralsSDCC
PWAERR19Jan 227:10 PMSt. George Generals5-4Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAERR01Jan 263:30 PMParis Wolf Pack2-5Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)
PWAERR23Jan 266:00 PMIngersoll Express2-2Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAERR25Jan 273:30 PMAyr Flames1-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAERR26Jan 276:20 PMSt. George Generals1-5Cayuga StarsCayuga
PWAERR27Jan 297:10 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes7-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAERR28Jan 306:30 PMCayuga Stars8-4St. George GeneralsSDCC
PWAERR08Jan 317:00 PMSt. George Generals3-5Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWAERR30Feb 026:05 PMNew Hamburg Huskies5-2Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAERR24Feb 032:30 PMIngersoll Express2-3Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAERR11Feb 057:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies5-2Cayuga StarsCayuga
PWAERR32Feb 057:10 PMAyr Flames5-6Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAERR35Feb 077:00 PMCayuga Stars3-4Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWAERR40Feb 087:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies7-4St. George GeneralsSDCC
PWAERR14Feb 094:00 PMIngersoll Express2-4Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAERR36Feb 097:05 PMParis Wolf Pack3-3Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAERR37Feb 101:45 PMParis Wolf Pack3-6Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAERR38Feb 103:30 PMCayuga Stars2-5New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAERR34Feb 106:30 PMSt. George Generals0-8Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Almas)
PWAERR42Feb 147:00 PMIngersoll Express3-3Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWAERR16Feb 157:05 PMCayuga Stars9-1Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAERR43Feb 166:05 PMSt. George Generals3-1Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAERR45Feb 173:40 PMIngersoll Express1-10New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAERR18Feb 175:50 PMParis Wolf Pack1-2Cayuga StarsCayuga
PWAERR47Feb 197:10 PMCayuga Stars5-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAERR48Feb 206:30 PMParis Wolf Pack2-1St. George GeneralsSDCC
PWAERR41Feb 217:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes4-1Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAERR20Feb 231:30 PMCaledonia Thunder8-1St. George GeneralsSDCC
PWAERR52Feb 241:45 PMCayuga Stars5-5Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAERR04Feb 267:00 PMIngersoll Express2-3Cayuga StarsCayuga
PWAERR03Feb 287:40 PMParis Wolf Pack2-4New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
PWAERR29Mar 016:00 PMCaledonia Thunder4-1Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWAERR15Mar 024:40 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes8-0Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWAERR09Mar 026:05 PMCaledonia Thunder6-2Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAERR17Mar 033:20 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes0-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
PWAERR55Mar 035:50 PMAyr Flames3-8Cayuga StarsCayuga
PWAERR53Mar 047:00 PMSt. George Generals1-5New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAERR39Mar 048:20 PMCaledonia Thunder7-3Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAERR33Mar 056:00 PMIngersoll Express2-4St. George GeneralsSDCC
PWAERR31Mar 057:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes3-3Cayuga StarsCayuga
PWAERR06Mar 067:35 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes8-1St. George GeneralsSDCC
PWAERR46Mar 068:00 PMCaledonia Thunder0-2Cayuga StarsCayuga
PWAERR21Mar 076:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAERR22Mar 077:00 PMAyr Flames2-2Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWAERR44Mar 077:00 PMSt. George Generals1-7Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Campbell)
PWAERR50Mar 087:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies3-1Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWAERR51Mar 097:20 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes15-1Ayr FlamesNDCC
PWAERR56Mar 103:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-1Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAESF2Mar 241:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes3-5Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAESF1Mar 242:40 PMCayuga Stars3-4New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
PWAEF1Mar 308:00 AMCaledonia Thunder3-1New Hamburg HuskiesTavistock
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 19, 1:09 AM.
View Another Group
Website Visit Counter
(1,006 per day)
Printed from southerncounties.ca on Wednesday, June 19, 2019 at 1:29 AM