Atom AE, 2019-2020 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintActive Post-Season Series
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 27, 10:03 AM, Next Update: Feb 27, 10:08 AM
Feb 22-Mar 10
Semi 1
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AE3-S1-1Feb 266:15 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-A-AE3-S1-2Feb 276:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-A-AE3-S1-3Mar 013:15 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-A-AE3-S1-4Mar 036:45 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township
O-A-AE3-S1-5Mar 066:15 PMMt. Brydges Cougars Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Campbell)
O-A-AE3-S1-6Mar 086:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Mt. Brydges CougarsTri-Township

Dec 30-Mar 15
Round Robin
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AAERR03Jan 0411:45 AMTwin Centre Stars4-2Plattsville RagePlattsville
AAERR06Jan 076:00 PMAyr Flames2-4Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR12Jan 146:00 PMCaledonia Thunder4-2Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR16Jan 176:00 PMTwin Centre Stars8-1Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR17Jan 1810:30 AMCaledonia Thunder2-5Plattsville RagePlattsville
AAERR18Jan 194:00 PMPlattsville Rage2-1Cayuga StarsCayuga
AAERR20Jan 216:00 PMIngersoll Express0-4Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR21Jan 217:40 PMCayuga Stars3-2Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR23Jan 236:00 PMSimcoe Warriors2-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR24Jan 246:00 PMAyr Flames5-3Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR27Jan 261:30 PMCaledonia Thunder1-1Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR28Jan 286:00 PMCayuga Stars7-6Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR30Jan 306:00 PMTwin Centre Stars6-1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR31Jan 306:00 PMPlattsville Rage4-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR32Jan 316:00 PMCaledonia Thunder2-3Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR33Feb 0111:45 AMCayuga Stars0-3Plattsville RagePlattsville
AAERR37Feb 046:00 PMSimcoe Warriors2-3Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR36Feb 046:00 PMParis Wolf Pack1-2Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR38Feb 066:00 PMAyr Flames3-3Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR40Feb 076:00 PMIngersoll Express0-3Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR41Feb 0811:45 AMParis Wolf Pack0-7Plattsville RagePlattsville
AAERR43Feb 092:35 PMCayuga Stars6-8Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR45Feb 116:30 PMPlattsville Rage3-2Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR15Feb 136:00 PMParis Wolf Pack2-6Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR46Feb 137:10 PMCayuga Stars6-1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR42Feb 163:40 PMCaledonia Thunder4-0Cayuga StarsCayuga
AAERR05Feb 187:00 PMPlattsville Rage0-3Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR48Feb 187:00 PMCaledonia Thunder1-4Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR01Feb 206:00 PMIngersoll Express0-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR29Feb 216:00 PMParis Wolf Pack2-2Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR19Feb 234:00 PMAyr Flames1-3Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR04Feb 234:00 PMParis Wolf Pack2-6Cayuga StarsCayuga
AAERR07Feb 247:00 PMParis Wolf Pack0-0Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR44Feb 256:00 PMSimcoe Warriors2-1Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR14Feb 276:00 PMSimcoe Warriors Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR08Feb 276:00 PMCayuga Stars Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR09Feb 286:00 PMPlattsville Rage Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR10Feb 2911:45 AMAyr Flames Plattsville RagePlattsville
AAERR11Mar 014:10 PMSimcoe Warriors Cayuga StarsCayuga
AAERR26Mar 037:00 PMTwin Centre Stars Cayuga StarsCayuga
AAERR22Mar 056:00 PMPlattsville Rage Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR39Mar 056:00 PMTwin Centre Stars Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR02Mar 066:00 PMSimcoe Warriors Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR13Mar 076:10 PMIngersoll Express Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR47Mar 081:30 PMTwin Centre Stars Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR34Mar 084:00 PMAyr Flames Cayuga StarsCayuga
AAERR25Mar 086:00 PMIngersoll Express Plattsville RagePlattsville
AAERR35Mar 117:00 PMIngersoll Express Simcoe WarriorsTalbot

Dec 30-Mar 15
Round Robin
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AC03Jan 051:00 PMDelhi Rockets3-1New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
AC08Jan 116:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies4-2Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AC14Jan 122:30 PMNorwich Knighthawks1-3New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
AC11Jan 157:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes1-5Langton LeafsLangton
AC20Jan 195:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes1-0New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
AC05Jan 217:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies6-0St. George GeneralsSDCC
AC09Jan 261:00 PMLangton Leafs2-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
AC22Jan 296:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-1Langton LeafsLangton
AC26Feb 047:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies4-4Delhi RocketsDelhi
AC25Feb 091:00 PMSt. George Generals1-2New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
AC24Feb 093:15 PMNorwich Knighthawks4-4Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AC15Feb 257:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes4-2Delhi RocketsDelhi
AC02Mar 013:15 PMSt. George Generals Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AC12Mar 057:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
AC13Mar 066:15 PMDelhi Rockets Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AC27Mar 107:15 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes St. George GeneralsSDCC
AC01Mar 127:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
AC19Mar 136:15 PMLangton Leafs Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)

Printed from southerncounties.ca on Thursday, February 27, 2020 at 10:04 AM