Atom AE, 2019-2020 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintAtom AE Grp 3 Playdowns Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 05-Jan 28
    Series A
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Simcoe33006
    2Paris30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 07
    7:00P
    Paris0Simcoe5
    Jan 09
    7:00P
    Simcoe2Paris1
    Jan 19
    3:45P
    Simcoe4Paris1
  • Dec 29-Jan 28
    Series B
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ayr33006
    2Erin-Hillsburgh30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 11
    12:00P
    Ayr2Erin-Hillsburgh0
    Jan 12
    2:00P
    Erin-Hillsburgh2Ayr6
    Jan 16
    7:30P
    Ayr8Erin-Hillsburgh3
  • Dec 31-Jan 28
    Series C
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Caledonia43106
    2Ingersoll41302
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 09
    6:00P
    Ingersoll1Caledonia2
    Jan 12
    11:40A
    Caledonia1Ingersoll2
    Jan 16
    6:00P
    Ingersoll0Caledonia3
    Jan 19
    10:00A
    Caledonia4Ingersoll2
  • Jan 19-Feb 09
    Series D
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Simcoe33006
    2Ayr30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 28
    7:00P
    Ayr1Simcoe2
    Jan 31
    7:00P
    Simcoe2Ayr1
    Feb 02
    6:00P
    Ayr0Simcoe3
  • Jan 09-Feb 11
    Series E
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Tillsonburg33006
    2Caledonia30300
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 29
    6:30P
    Caledonia1Tillsonburg6
    Feb 02
    1:00P
    Tillsonburg4Caledonia2
    Feb 05
    6:30P
    Caledonia3Tillsonburg6
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
O-A-AE3-A-2Jan 077:00 PMParis Wolf Pack0-5Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-A-AE3-C-1Jan 096:00 PMIngersoll Express1-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-A-AE3-A-1Jan 097:00 PMSimcoe Warriors2-1Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
O-A-AE3-B-1Jan 1112:00 PMAyr Flames2-0Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
O-A-AE3-C-2Jan 1211:40 AMCaledonia Thunder1-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-A-AE3-B-2Jan 122:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils2-6Ayr FlamesNDCC
O-A-AE3-C-3Jan 166:00 PMIngersoll Express0-3Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-A-AE3-B-3Jan 167:30 PMAyr Flames8-3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-A-AE3-C-4Jan 1910:00 AMCaledonia Thunder4-2Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
O-A-AE3-A-3Jan 193:45 PMSimcoe Warriors4-1Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
O-A-AE3-D-1Jan 287:00 PMAyr Flames1-2Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-A-AE3-E-1Jan 296:30 PMCaledonia Thunder1-6Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-A-AE3-D-2Jan 317:00 PMSimcoe Warriors2-1Ayr FlamesNDCC
O-A-AE3-E-2Feb 021:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes4-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-A-AE3-D-3Feb 026:00 PMAyr Flames0-3Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-A-AE3-E-3Feb 056:30 PMCaledonia Thunder3-6Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
Game Data Last Updated: Jun 18, 12:12 PM, Next Update: Jun 28, 12:12 PM
Printed from southerncounties.ca on Friday, June 18, 2021 at 2:16 PM