Atom AE, 2019-2020 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintAtom AE Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 30-Mar 15
    Round Robin
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Simcoe1291220
    2Plattsville12102020
    3Twin Centre1274115
    4Cayuga1265113
    5Ayr1246210
    6Caledonia1246210
    7Paris122826
    8Ingersoll1201022
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 04
    11:45A
    Twin Centre4Plattsville2
    Jan 07
    6:00P
    Ayr2Twin Centre4
    Jan 14
    6:00P
    Caledonia4Twin Centre2
    Jan 17
    6:00P
    Twin Centre8Paris1
    Jan 18
    10:30A
    Caledonia2Plattsville5
    Jan 19
    4:00P
    Plattsville2Cayuga1
    Jan 21
    6:00P
    Ingersoll0Twin Centre4
    Jan 21
    7:40P
    Cayuga3Ayr2
    Jan 23
    6:00P
    Simcoe2Caledonia2
    Jan 24
    6:00P
    Ayr5Paris3
    Jan 26
    1:30P
    Caledonia1Simcoe1
    Jan 28
    6:00P
    Cayuga7Twin Centre6
    Jan 30
    6:00P
    Twin Centre6Ingersoll1
    Jan 30
    6:00P
    Plattsville4Caledonia2
    Jan 31
    6:00P
    Caledonia2Paris3
    Feb 01
    11:45A
    Cayuga0Plattsville3
    Feb 04
    6:00P
    Paris1Twin Centre2
    Feb 04
    6:00P
    Simcoe2Ayr3
    Feb 06
    6:00P
    Ayr3Ingersoll3
    Feb 07
    6:00P
    Ingersoll0Paris3
    Feb 08
    11:45A
    Paris0Plattsville7
    Feb 09
    2:35P
    Cayuga6Simcoe8
    Feb 11
    6:30P
    Plattsville3Ayr2
    Feb 13
    6:00P
    Paris2Caledonia6
    Feb 13
    7:10P
    Cayuga6Ingersoll1
    Feb 16
    3:40P
    Caledonia4Cayuga0
    Feb 18
    7:00P
    Plattsville0Simcoe3
    Feb 18
    7:00P
    Caledonia1Ayr4
    Feb 20
    6:00P
    Ingersoll0Caledonia2
    Feb 21
    6:00P
    Paris2Ayr2
    Feb 23
    4:00P
    Ayr1Simcoe3
    Feb 23
    4:00P
    Paris2Cayuga6
    Feb 24
    7:00P
    Paris0Ingersoll0
    Feb 25
    6:00P
    Simcoe2Twin Centre1
    Feb 27
    6:00P
    Cayuga5Caledonia4
    Feb 27
    6:00P
    Simcoe8Ingersoll0
    Feb 28
    6:00P
    Plattsville4Paris2
    Feb 29
    11:45A
    Ayr2Plattsville5
    Mar 01
    4:10P
    Simcoe5Cayuga4
    Mar 03
    7:00P
    Twin Centre4Cayuga4
    Mar 05
    6:00P
    Plattsville4Ingersoll1
    Mar 05
    6:00P
    Twin Centre5Caledonia3
    Mar 06
    6:00P
    Simcoe4Paris1
    Mar 07
    6:10P
    Ingersoll0Ayr1
    Mar 08
    1:30P
    Twin Centre1Simcoe6
    Mar 08
    4:10P
    Ayr2Cayuga3
    Mar 08
    6:00P
    Ingersoll0Plattsville4
    Mar 11
    7:00P
    Ingersoll0Simcoe5
  • Mar 08-Mar 26
    Semi Final 1
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 24
    6:00P
    CayugaSimcoe
  • Mar 08-Mar 26
    Semi Final 2
    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Mar 28-Mar 29
    AE Final
    DateVisitorHome
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AAERR03Jan 0411:45 AMTwin Centre Stars4-2Plattsville RagePlattsville
AAERR06Jan 076:00 PMAyr Flames2-4Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR12Jan 146:00 PMCaledonia Thunder4-2Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR16Jan 176:00 PMTwin Centre Stars8-1Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR17Jan 1810:30 AMCaledonia Thunder2-5Plattsville RagePlattsville
AAERR18Jan 194:00 PMPlattsville Rage2-1Cayuga StarsCayuga
AAERR20Jan 216:00 PMIngersoll Express0-4Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR21Jan 217:40 PMCayuga Stars3-2Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR23Jan 236:00 PMSimcoe Warriors2-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR24Jan 246:00 PMAyr Flames5-3Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR27Jan 261:30 PMCaledonia Thunder1-1Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR28Jan 286:00 PMCayuga Stars7-6Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR30Jan 306:00 PMTwin Centre Stars6-1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR31Jan 306:00 PMPlattsville Rage4-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR32Jan 316:00 PMCaledonia Thunder2-3Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR33Feb 0111:45 AMCayuga Stars0-3Plattsville RagePlattsville
AAERR36Feb 046:00 PMParis Wolf Pack1-2Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR37Feb 046:00 PMSimcoe Warriors2-3Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR38Feb 066:00 PMAyr Flames3-3Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR40Feb 076:00 PMIngersoll Express0-3Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR41Feb 0811:45 AMParis Wolf Pack0-7Plattsville RagePlattsville
AAERR43Feb 092:35 PMCayuga Stars6-8Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR45Feb 116:30 PMPlattsville Rage3-2Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR15Feb 136:00 PMParis Wolf Pack2-6Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR46Feb 137:10 PMCayuga Stars6-1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR42Feb 163:40 PMCaledonia Thunder4-0Cayuga StarsCayuga
AAERR05Feb 187:00 PMPlattsville Rage0-3Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR48Feb 187:00 PMCaledonia Thunder1-4Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR01Feb 206:00 PMIngersoll Express0-2Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR29Feb 216:00 PMParis Wolf Pack2-2Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR19Feb 234:00 PMAyr Flames1-3Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR04Feb 234:00 PMParis Wolf Pack2-6Cayuga StarsCayuga
AAERR07Feb 247:00 PMParis Wolf Pack0-0Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR44Feb 256:00 PMSimcoe Warriors2-1Twin Centre StarsWellesley
AAERR08Feb 276:00 PMCayuga Stars5-4Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR14Feb 276:00 PMSimcoe Warriors8-0Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR09Feb 286:00 PMPlattsville Rage4-2Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR10Feb 2911:45 AMAyr Flames2-5Plattsville RagePlattsville
AAERR11Mar 014:10 PMSimcoe Warriors5-4Cayuga StarsCayuga
AAERR26Mar 037:00 PMTwin Centre Stars4-4Cayuga StarsCayuga
AAERR22Mar 056:00 PMPlattsville Rage4-1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AAERR39Mar 056:00 PMTwin Centre Stars5-3Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR02Mar 066:00 PMSimcoe Warriors4-1Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR13Mar 076:10 PMIngersoll Express0-1Ayr FlamesNDCC
AAERR47Mar 081:30 PMTwin Centre Stars1-6Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR34Mar 084:10 PMAyr Flames2-3Cayuga StarsCayuga
AAERR25Mar 086:00 PMIngersoll Express0-4Plattsville RagePlattsville
AAERR35Mar 117:00 PMIngersoll Express0-5Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAES1Mar 246:00 PMCayuga Stars Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 05, 4:01 AM, Next Update: Jul 15, 4:01 AM
Printed from southerncounties.ca on Sunday, July 5, 2020 at 4:56 PM