Atom, 2019-2020 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintAtom Group B Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 30-Mar 15
    Round Robin
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ayr1291220
    2Tavistock1273216
    3Hagersville1251616
    4Ingersoll1254313
    5Waterford1266012
    6Burford122915
    7Paris1211102
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 07
    6:15P
    Waterford3Tavistock5
    Jan 09
    7:10P
    Tavistock3Ingersoll3
    Jan 10
    6:00P
    Hagersville2Ayr2
    Jan 10
    7:10P
    Waterford5Paris2
    Jan 17
    7:10P
    Ayr8Paris2
    Jan 20
    7:00P
    Paris3Burford1
    Jan 21
    6:15P
    Burford2Tavistock7
    Jan 22
    7:10P
    Waterford1Hagersville2
    Jan 23
    7:10P
    Ayr3Ingersoll1
    Jan 24
    7:00P
    Paris2Ayr5
    Jan 27
    7:00P
    Ingersoll4Waterford5
    Jan 27
    7:00P
    Tavistock1Burford3
    Jan 30
    7:10P
    Burford2Ingersoll5
    Jan 31
    6:00P
    Tavistock4Ayr2
    Feb 01
    2:00P
    Waterford1Ayr4
    Feb 03
    7:00P
    Waterford5Burford4
    Feb 04
    6:15P
    Ingersoll3Tavistock2
    Feb 06
    7:10P
    Hagersville3Ingersoll3
    Feb 07
    7:10P
    Ingersoll3Paris2
    Feb 10
    7:00P
    Ayr5Burford0
    Feb 10
    7:00P
    Tavistock6Waterford2
    Feb 11
    6:15P
    Paris4Tavistock6
    Feb 12
    7:10P
    Burford3Hagersville3
    Feb 17
    7:00P
    Paris0Waterford1
    Feb 18
    6:15P
    Hagersville2Tavistock2
    Feb 19
    7:10P
    Tavistock3Hagersville2
    Feb 20
    7:10P
    Paris2Ingersoll3
    Feb 21
    7:10P
    Burford2Paris0
    Feb 24
    7:00P
    Hagersville2Burford1
    Feb 25
    6:15P
    Ayr3Tavistock0
    Feb 26
    7:10P
    Ayr1Hagersville1
    Feb 27
    7:10P
    Waterford3Ingersoll0
    Feb 28
    6:00P
    Ingersoll1Ayr7
    Feb 28
    7:10P
    Hagersville1Paris0
    Feb 29
    5:00P
    Burford2Ayr5
    Mar 02
    7:00P
    Hagersville4Waterford0
    Mar 02
    7:00P
    Ingersoll4Burford1
    Mar 04
    7:10P
    Paris1Hagersville6
    Mar 07
    4:30P
    Ayr5Waterford0
    Mar 08
    2:30P
    Tavistock8Paris3
    Mar 09
    7:00P
    Burford0Waterford2
    Mar 11
    7:10P
    Ingersoll2Hagersville2
  • Mar 15-Mar 26
    Semi Final 1
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 26
    7:00P
    IngersollAyr
  • Mar 15-Mar 26
    Semi Final 2
    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Mar 28-Mar 29
    B Final
    DateVisitorHome
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
AB06Jan 076:15 PMWaterford Wildcats3-5Tavistock TitansTavistock
AB08Jan 097:10 PMTavistock Titans3-3Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AB09Jan 106:00 PMHagersville Hawks2-2Ayr FlamesNDCC
AB10Jan 107:10 PMWaterford Wildcats5-2Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AB16Jan 177:10 PMAyr Flames8-2Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AB17Jan 207:00 PMParis Wolf Pack3-1Burford CoyotesBurford
AB19Jan 216:15 PMBurford Coyotes2-7Tavistock TitansTavistock
AB26Jan 227:10 PMWaterford Wildcats1-2Hagersville HawksHagersville
AB21Jan 237:10 PMAyr Flames3-1Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AB22Jan 247:00 PMParis Wolf Pack2-5Ayr FlamesNDCC
AB23Jan 277:00 PMTavistock Titans1-3Burford CoyotesBurford
AB24Jan 277:00 PMIngersoll Express4-5Waterford WildcatsWaterford
AB27Jan 307:10 PMBurford Coyotes2-5Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AB28Jan 316:00 PMTavistock Titans4-2Ayr FlamesNDCC
AB34Feb 012:00 PMWaterford Wildcats1-4Ayr FlamesNDCC
AB30Feb 037:00 PMWaterford Wildcats5-4Burford CoyotesBurford
AB31Feb 046:15 PMIngersoll Express3-2Tavistock TitansTavistock
AB33Feb 067:10 PMHagersville Hawks3-3Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AB35Feb 077:10 PMIngersoll Express3-2Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AB36Feb 107:00 PMAyr Flames5-0Burford CoyotesBurford
AB37Feb 107:00 PMTavistock Titans6-2Waterford WildcatsWaterford
AB38Feb 116:15 PMParis Wolf Pack4-6Tavistock TitansTavistock
AB39Feb 127:10 PMBurford Coyotes3-3Hagersville HawksHagersville
AB42Feb 177:00 PMParis Wolf Pack0-1Waterford WildcatsWaterford
AB25Feb 186:15 PMHagersville Hawks2-2Tavistock TitansTavistock
AB20Feb 197:10 PMTavistock Titans3-2Hagersville HawksHagersville
AB01Feb 207:10 PMParis Wolf Pack2-3Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AB41Feb 217:10 PMBurford Coyotes2-0Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AB04Feb 247:00 PMHagersville Hawks2-1Burford CoyotesBurford
AB13Feb 256:15 PMAyr Flames3-0Tavistock TitansTavistock
AB32Feb 267:10 PMAyr Flames1-1Hagersville HawksHagersville
AB15Feb 277:10 PMWaterford Wildcats3-0Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
AB40Feb 286:00 PMIngersoll Express1-7Ayr FlamesNDCC
AB29Feb 287:10 PMHagersville Hawks1-0Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AB02Feb 295:00 PMBurford Coyotes2-5Ayr FlamesNDCC
AB18Mar 027:00 PMHagersville Hawks4-0Waterford WildcatsWaterford
AB11Mar 027:00 PMIngersoll Express4-1Burford CoyotesBurford
AB14Mar 047:10 PMParis Wolf Pack1-6Hagersville HawksHagersville
AB05Mar 074:30 PMAyr Flames5-0Waterford WildcatsWaterford
AB03Mar 082:30 PMTavistock Titans8-3Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
AB12Mar 097:00 PMBurford Coyotes0-2Waterford WildcatsWaterford
AB07Mar 117:10 PMIngersoll Express2-2Hagersville HawksHagersville
ABS1Mar 267:00 PMIngersoll Express Ayr FlamesNDCC
Game Data Last Updated: Aug 14, 4:02 AM, Next Update: Aug 24, 4:02 AM
Printed from southerncounties.ca on Saturday, August 15, 2020 at 3:48 AM