Bantam, 2018-2019 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintBantam Group C Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 31-Mar 17
    Round Robin
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ingersoll AE14140028
    2Delhi AE1495018
    3Ayr AE1485117
    4Caledonia AE1485117
    5Twin Centre1475216
    6Burford143928
    7Tillsonburg AE1421115
    8Plattsville1411213
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 05
    3:15P
    Tillsonburg AE1Delhi AE2
    Jan 06
    7:00P
    Delhi AE3Caledonia AE2
    Jan 06
    7:05P
    Tillsonburg AE4Plattsville3
    Jan 08
    8:20P
    Plattsville0Ingersoll AE2
    Jan 09
    8:30P
    Caledonia AE4Burford1
    Jan 13
    6:00P
    Ingersoll AE3Caledonia AE2
    Jan 13
    7:05P
    Twin Centre6Plattsville3
    Jan 15
    8:20P
    Tillsonburg AE3Ingersoll AE4
    Jan 16
    9:30P
    Delhi AE5Burford0
    Jan 20
    5:20P
    Ingersoll AE10Plattsville1
    Jan 22
    8:20P
    Twin Centre2Ingersoll AE5
    Jan 29
    8:20P
    Ayr AE2Ingersoll AE4
    Jan 31
    8:15P
    Plattsville1Caledonia AE3
    Jan 31
    8:20P
    Delhi AE1Ingersoll AE4
    Feb 02
    3:15P
    Ingersoll AE3Delhi AE0
    Feb 03
    2:45P
    Caledonia AE1Ayr AE2
    Feb 03
    5:00P
    Delhi AE5Tillsonburg AE2
    Feb 10
    6:45P
    Ingersoll AE5Tillsonburg AE0
    Feb 10
    7:00P
    Ayr AE0Caledonia AE2
    Feb 10
    7:05P
    Delhi AE5Plattsville1
    Feb 15
    8:20P
    Plattsville0Ayr AE7
    Feb 16
    3:15P
    Twin Centre2Delhi AE5
    Feb 16
    4:30P
    Ayr AE2Tillsonburg AE1
    Feb 17
    2:50P
    Delhi AE2Ayr AE3
    Feb 17
    6:45P
    Plattsville1Tillsonburg AE4
    Feb 19
    6:55P
    Tillsonburg AE1Twin Centre4
    Feb 19
    8:20P
    Caledonia AE1Ingersoll AE3
    Feb 20
    8:30P
    Ayr AE3Burford1
    Feb 21
    7:05P
    Delhi AE3Twin Centre6
    Feb 21
    7:05P
    Caledonia AE2Plattsville2
    Feb 21
    8:00P
    Tillsonburg AE1Burford3
    Feb 22
    7:05P
    Plattsville2Twin Centre5
    Feb 22
    8:20P
    Tillsonburg AE0Ayr AE3
    Feb 23
    2:00P
    Caledonia AE3Delhi AE2
    Feb 23
    6:05P
    Twin Centre4Ayr AE4
    Feb 25
    8:00P
    Plattsville3Burford0
    Feb 26
    7:00P
    Caledonia AE3Twin Centre6
    Feb 26
    8:20P
    Burford0Ingersoll AE5
    Feb 27
    8:30P
    Ingersoll AE6Burford0
    Feb 28
    7:05P
    Ayr AE2Plattsville0
    Mar 01
    7:05P
    Ingersoll AE1Ayr AE0
    Mar 02
    2:30P
    Twin Centre2Caledonia AE4
    Mar 02
    7:10P
    Burford0Ayr AE4
    Mar 03
    6:30P
    Burford3Caledonia AE4
    Mar 03
    8:00P
    Twin Centre5Tillsonburg AE3
    Mar 04
    8:00P
    Plattsville1Delhi AE4
    Mar 05
    8:15P
    Ayr AE2Delhi AE4
    Mar 05
    8:30P
    Twin Centre5Burford5
    Mar 06
    7:00P
    Burford2Tillsonburg AE2
    Mar 07
    7:35P
    Burford2Plattsville1
    Mar 07
    8:05P
    Ayr AE2Twin Centre3
    Mar 09
    2:30P
    Tillsonburg AE1Caledonia AE6
    Mar 09
    3:15P
    Burford1Delhi AE2
    Mar 10
    2:05P
    Burford6Twin Centre1
    Mar 10
    5:30P
    Caledonia AE4Tillsonburg AE0
    Mar 13
    7:05P
    Ingersoll AE4Twin Centre0
  • Mar 10-Mar 26
    Semi Final 1
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 26
    7:00P
    Caledonia AE0Ingersoll AE2
  • Mar 10-Mar 26
    Semi Final 2
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 26
    7:00P
    Ayr AE5Delhi AE1
  • Apr 20-Mar 31
    C Final
    DateVisitorHome
    Mar 30
    2:15P
    Ayr AE5Ingersoll AE0
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
BCRR01Jan 053:15 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AE1-2Delhi Rockets AEDelhi
BCRR04Jan 067:00 PMDelhi Rockets AE3-2Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
BCRR03Jan 067:05 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AE4-3Plattsville RagePlattsville
BCRR06Jan 088:20 PMPlattsville Rage0-2Ingersoll Express AEIngersoll
BCRR07Jan 098:30 PMCaledonia Thunder AE4-1Burford CoyotesBurford
BCRR12Jan 136:00 PMIngersoll Express AE3-2Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
BCRR10Jan 137:05 PMTwin Centre Stars6-3Plattsville RagePlattsville
BCRR14Jan 158:20 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AE3-4Ingersoll Express AEIngersoll
BCRR15Jan 169:30 PMDelhi Rockets AE5-0Burford CoyotesBurford
BCRR54Jan 205:20 PMIngersoll Express AE10-1Plattsville RagePlattsville
BCRR20Jan 228:20 PMTwin Centre Stars2-5Ingersoll Express AEIngersoll
BCRR26Jan 298:20 PMAyr Flames AE2-4Ingersoll Express AEIngersoll
BCRR19Jan 318:15 PMPlattsville Rage1-3Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
BCRR46Jan 318:20 PMDelhi Rockets AE1-4Ingersoll Express AEIngersoll
BCRR08Feb 023:15 PMIngersoll Express AE3-0Delhi Rockets AEDelhi
BCRR17Feb 032:45 PMCaledonia Thunder AE1-2Ayr Flames AENDCC
BCRR31Feb 035:00 PMDelhi Rockets AE5-2Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
BCRR36Feb 106:45 PMIngersoll Express AE5-0Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
BCRR37Feb 107:00 PMAyr Flames AE0-2Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
BCRR35Feb 107:05 PMDelhi Rockets AE5-1Plattsville RagePlattsville
BCRR02Feb 158:20 PMPlattsville Rage0-7Ayr Flames AENDCC
BCRR28Feb 163:15 PMTwin Centre Stars2-5Delhi Rockets AEDelhi
BCRR11Feb 164:30 PMAyr Flames AE2-1Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
BCRR22Feb 172:50 PMDelhi Rockets AE2-3Ayr Flames AENDCC
BCRR43Feb 176:45 PMPlattsville Rage1-4Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
BCRR45Feb 196:55 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AE1-4Twin Centre StarsWellesley
BCRR39Feb 198:20 PMCaledonia Thunder AE1-3Ingersoll Express AEIngersoll
BCRR47Feb 208:30 PMAyr Flames AE3-1Burford CoyotesBurford
BCRR30Feb 217:05 PMCaledonia Thunder AE2-2Plattsville RagePlattsville
BCRR25Feb 217:05 PMDelhi Rockets AE3-6Twin Centre StarsWellesley
BCRR33Feb 218:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AE1-3Burford CoyotesBurford
BCRR38Feb 227:05 PMPlattsville Rage2-5Twin Centre StarsSt. Clements
BCRR42Feb 228:20 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AE0-3Ayr Flames AENDCC
BCRR48Feb 232:00 PMCaledonia Thunder AE3-2Delhi Rockets AEDelhi
BCRR49Feb 236:05 PMTwin Centre Stars4-4Ayr Flames AENDCC
BCRR27Feb 258:00 PMPlattsville Rage3-0Burford CoyotesBurford
BCRR52Feb 267:00 PMCaledonia Thunder AE3-6Twin Centre StarsWellesley
BCRR53Feb 268:20 PMBurford Coyotes0-5Ingersoll Express AEIngersoll
BCRR21Feb 278:30 PMIngersoll Express AE6-0Burford CoyotesBurford
BCRR50Feb 287:05 PMAyr Flames AE2-0Plattsville RagePlattsville
BCRR29Mar 017:05 PMIngersoll Express AE1-0Ayr Flames AENDCC
BCRR44Mar 022:30 PMTwin Centre Stars2-4Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Almas)
BCRR09Mar 027:10 PMBurford Coyotes0-4Ayr Flames AENDCC
BCRR56Mar 036:30 PMBurford Coyotes3-4Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Clark)
BCRR55Mar 038:00 PMTwin Centre Stars5-3Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
BCRR16Mar 048:00 PMPlattsville Rage1-4Delhi Rockets AEDelhi
BCRR34Mar 058:15 PMAyr Flames AE2-4Delhi Rockets AEDelhi
BCRR40Mar 058:30 PMTwin Centre Stars5-5Burford CoyotesBurford
BCRR18Mar 067:00 PMBurford Coyotes2-2Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
BCRR23Mar 077:35 PMBurford Coyotes2-1Plattsville RagePlattsville
BCRR05Mar 078:05 PMAyr Flames AE2-3Twin Centre StarsWellesley
BCRR51Mar 092:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AE1-6Caledonia Thunder AEHCCC (Almas)
BCRR41Mar 093:15 PMBurford Coyotes1-2Delhi Rockets AEDelhi
BCRR13Mar 102:05 PMBurford Coyotes6-1Twin Centre StarsSt. Clements
BCRR24Mar 105:30 PMCaledonia Thunder AE4-0Tillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
BCRR32Mar 137:05 PMIngersoll Express AE4-0Twin Centre StarsWellesley
BCSF1Mar 267:00 PMCaledonia Thunder AE0-2Ingersoll Express AEIngersoll
BCSF2Mar 267:00 PMAyr Flames AE5-1Delhi Rockets AEDelhi
BCF1Mar 302:15 PMAyr Flames AE5-0Ingersoll Express AETavistock
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 21, 3:00 AM.
Printed from southerncounties.ca on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 3:39 PM