Midget, 2019-2020 (Southern Counties Minor Hockey Association)

PrintMidget Group B Playoffs Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Dec 30-Mar 15
    Round Robin
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Ingersoll1081117
    2Delhi861113
    3Paris1044210
    4Hagersville113628
    5Aylmer82515
    6Norwich51224
    7Six Nations81613
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 04
    6:00P
    Hagersville1Delhi4
    Jan 07
    8:15P
    Paris4Norwich4
    Jan 09
    9:25P
    Six Nations2Paris3
    Jan 11
    6:00P
    Ingersoll2Delhi5
    Jan 12
    4:30P
    Delhi0Six Nations4
    Jan 14
    8:15P
    Six Nations1Norwich4
    Jan 19
    7:45P
    Ingersoll5Aylmer1
    Jan 23
    9:15P
    Hagersville1Paris7
    Jan 26
    4:30P
    Ingersoll3Six Nations2
    Jan 27
    9:15P
    Six Nations2Hagersville2
    Feb 03
    9:15P
    Aylmer1Hagersville1
    Feb 04
    8:15P
    Hagersville5Norwich2
    Feb 08
    6:00P
    Aylmer0Delhi6
    Feb 08
    7:10P
    Hagersville2Ingersoll6
    Feb 09
    7:45P
    Six Nations5Aylmer6
    Feb 10
    9:30P
    Delhi3Hagersville1
    Feb 11
    8:15P
    Ingersoll2Norwich2
    Feb 13
    9:20P
    Aylmer1Paris4
    Feb 15
    7:10P
    Paris1Ingersoll5
    Feb 16
    6:15P
    Hagersville6Aylmer3
    Feb 20
    9:15P
    Delhi6Paris3
    Feb 22
    6:00P
    Paris3Delhi3
    Feb 22
    7:10P
    NorwichIngersoll
    Feb 23
    5:30P
    Norwich0Delhi8
    Feb 24
    9:15P
    Paris5Hagersville1
    Feb 25
    8:15P
    DelhiNorwich
    Feb 27
    9:15P
    Ingersoll3Paris1
    Feb 29
    7:10P
    Aylmer0Ingersoll8
    Mar 02
    9:00P
    NorwichHagersville
    Mar 02
    9:10P
    Six Nations0Ingersoll6
    Mar 05
    8:45P
    NorwichAylmer
    Mar 08
    3:15P
    Hagersville5Six Nations0
    Mar 08
    7:10P
    NorwichParis
    Mar 09
    9:00P
    AylmerSix Nations
    Mar 09
    9:15P
    Ingersoll2Hagersville1
    Mar 10
    8:15P
    AylmerNorwich
    Mar 11
    9:15P
    NorwichSix Nations
    Mar 12
    6:00P
    Six NationsDelhi
    Mar 12
    8:45P
    Paris3Aylmer4
    Mar 14
    4:30P
    ParisSix Nations
    Mar 14
    7:45P
    DelhiAylmer
    Mar 15
    7:00P
    DelhiIngersoll
  • Mar 08-Mar 26
    Semi Final 1
    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Mar 08-Mar 26
    Semi Final 2
    DateVisitorHome
       
  • Mar 28-Mar 29
    B Final
    DateVisitorHome
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
MB02Jan 046:00 PMHagersville Hawks1-4Delhi RocketsDelhi
MB06Jan 078:15 PMParis Wolf Pack4-4Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
MB01Jan 099:25 PMSix Nations Blackhawks2-3Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
MB08Jan 116:00 PMIngersoll Express2-5Delhi RocketsDelhi
MB10Jan 124:30 PMDelhi Rockets0-4Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
MB12Jan 148:15 PMSix Nations Blackhawks1-4Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
MB16Jan 197:45 PMIngersoll Express5-1Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
MB20Jan 239:15 PMHagersville Hawks1-7Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
MB24Jan 264:30 PMIngersoll Express3-2Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
MB25Jan 279:15 PMSix Nations Blackhawks2-2Hagersville HawksHagersville
MB32Feb 039:15 PMAylmer Flames1-1Hagersville HawksHagersville
MB33Feb 048:15 PMHagersville Hawks5-2Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
MB35Feb 086:00 PMAylmer Flames0-6Delhi RocketsDelhi
MB36Feb 087:10 PMHagersville Hawks2-6Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
MB37Feb 097:45 PMSix Nations Blackhawks5-6Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
MB38Feb 109:30 PMDelhi Rockets3-1Hagersville HawksHagersville
MB39Feb 118:15 PMIngersoll Express2-2Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
MB07Feb 139:20 PMAylmer Flames1-4Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
MB40Feb 157:10 PMParis Wolf Pack1-5Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
MB09Feb 166:15 PMHagersville Hawks6-3Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
MB13Feb 209:15 PMDelhi Rockets6-3Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
MB21Feb 226:00 PMParis Wolf Pack3-3Delhi RocketsDelhi
MB03Feb 227:10 PMNorwich Knighthawks Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
MB14Feb 235:30 PMNorwich Knighthawks0-8Delhi RocketsDelhi
MB18Feb 249:15 PMParis Wolf Pack5-1Hagersville HawksHagersville
MB26Feb 258:15 PMDelhi Rockets Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
MB27Feb 279:15 PMIngersoll Express3-1Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
MB22Feb 297:10 PMAylmer Flames0-8Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
MB11Mar 029:00 PMNorwich Knighthawks Hagersville HawksHagersville
MB15Mar 029:10 PMSix Nations Blackhawks0-6Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
MB23Mar 058:45 PMNorwich Knighthawks Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
MB17Mar 083:15 PMHagersville Hawks5-0Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
MB34Mar 087:10 PMNorwich Knighthawks Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
MB04Mar 099:00 PMAylmer Flames Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
MB05Mar 099:15 PMIngersoll Express2-1Hagersville HawksHagersville
MB19Mar 108:15 PMAylmer Flames Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
MB31Mar 119:15 PMNorwich Knighthawks Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
MB28Mar 126:00 PMSix Nations Blackhawks Delhi RocketsDelhi
MB30Mar 128:45 PMParis Wolf Pack3-4Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
MB42Mar 144:30 PMParis Wolf Pack Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
MB41Mar 147:45 PMDelhi Rockets Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (Kinsmen)
MB29Mar 157:00 PMDelhi Rockets Ingersoll ExpressIngersoll
Game Data Last Updated: Aug 14, 4:02 AM, Next Update: Aug 24, 4:02 AM
Printed from southerncounties.ca on Saturday, August 15, 2020 at 3:14 AM